Challenger - Acapulco - Duplas Masculinas |
04/18 00:50 |
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Bellier/Sanchez
|
3-6,6-3,0-1
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 00:30 |
Georgiana Ruhrig v Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
7-5,6-1
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 00:30 |
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath v Audrey Newman
|
6-1,6-2
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/17 23:40 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard v Gijs Brouwer
|
7-5,7-5
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/17 23:37 |
Nicole Weng v Harper Santos
|
6-3,6-1
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/17 23:25 |
Goncalo Oliveira v Zachary Svajda
|
4-6,5-7
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/17 23:00 |
Taylor Gruber v Jessica Bernales
|
1-6,2-6
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/17 23:00 |
Elyana Moonen v Rebecca Leahy
|
7-5,6-1
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/17 23:00 |
Cara Korhonen v Belle Thompson
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF - M15 Santiago |
04/17 22:30 |
Drew Van Orderlain v Nicolas Villalon
|
5-7,4-6
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/17 22:12 |
Trey Hilderbrand v Shaurya Bharadwaj
|
7-6,6-2
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/17 22:10 |
Langdon Tingleaf v Osgar O'Hoisin
|
6-7,4-6
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/17 22:00 |
Maxime Cressy v Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
6-3,6-3
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/17 22:00 |
Adam Walton v Aidan Mchugh
|
6-1,6-0
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/17 22:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate v Beibit Zhukayev
|
5-7,6-3,6-4
|
Challenger - Acapulco |
04/17 22:00 |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo v Alexis Galarneau
|
6-7,1-6
|
Challenger - Tallahassee - Duplas Masculinas |
04/17 22:00 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Boyer/Whiting
|
6-4,7-6
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/17 21:56 |
Alanis Hamilton v Diae El Jardi
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/17 21:21 |
Solymar Colling v Rhea Verma
|
7-6,6-2
|
Challenger - San Miguel de Tucumán - Duplas Masculinas |
04/17 21:20 |
Watanabe/Yuzuki v Justo/Kirkin
|
6-3,6-3
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/17 21:00 |
Francesco Cordova v Alessandro-D Ventre
|
1-6,3-6
|
WTA - Estugarda |
04/17 20:40 |
Paula Badosa v Aryna Sabalenka
|
Retired
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/17 20:30 |
Arman Zamani v Elijah Strode
|
View
|
Challenger - San Miguel de Tucumán - Duplas Masculinas |
04/17 20:30 |
Pereira/Uchida v Del Pino/Midon
|
6-2,6-7,6-10
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/17 20:20 |
Harrison Adams v Ilija Palavestra
|
6-4,6-3
|
ITF - M15 Santiago - Duplas Masculinas |
04/17 20:10 |
Brown/Cabrera v Barr/Tenti
|
6-2,6-1
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/17 19:46 |
Maria Tatarnikova v Tianna Rangan
|
7-5,7-5
|
Challenger - San Miguel de Tucumán - Duplas Masculinas |
04/17 19:40 |
Brown/Corwin v Carou/Casanova
|
4-6,6-7
|
ITF - M15 Santiago - Duplas Masculinas |
04/17 19:20 |
Bancalari/Torres Fernandez v Falabella/D Santos
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
04/17 19:17 |
Joao Ceolin v Alex Fuchs
|
6-4,6-3
|