ITF - Espanha F9 03/28 11:00 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0-0 Alexander Ward Alexander Ward
ITF - Tunísia F12 03/28 11:00 Mikhail Sokolovskiy Mikhail Sokolovskiy 1-2 Oriol Roca Batalla Oriol Roca Batalla
ITF - Espanha F9 03/28 11:00 Stefano Travaglia [260] Stefano Travaglia 0-0 Bruno Sant'anna [431] Bruno Sant'anna
ITF - Espanha F9 03/28 11:00 Maxime Hamou Maxime Hamou 0-0 Miguel Semmler Miguel Semmler
ITF - Espanha F9 03/28 11:00 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0-0 Hernan Casanova Hernan Casanova
ITF - Grécia F4 03/28 10:45 Ioannis Stergiou Ioannis Stergiou 0-1 Scott Clayton Scott Clayton
ITF - Croissy-Beaubourg - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Diana Marcinkevica [295] Diana Marcinkevica 2-6,0-1 Marketa Vondrousova [239] Marketa Vondrousova
ITF - Itália F6 03/28 10:30 Matteo Viola [375] Matteo Viola 0-0 Adrian Ungur [316] Adrian Ungur
ITF - Itália F6 03/28 10:30 Maxime Chazal Maxime Chazal 2-2 Andrea Basso Andrea Basso
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 0-6,0-1 Melanie Klaffner Melanie Klaffner
ITF - Croissy-Beaubourg - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Richel Hogenkamp Richel Hogenkamp 0-0 Virginie Razzano Virginie Razzano
ITF - Santa Margherita di Pula - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Olga Saez Larra [272] Olga Saez Larra 0-2 Laura Schaeder [292] Laura Schaeder
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino - Duplas Femininas 03/28 10:30 Stefanini/Wargnier Stefanini/Wargnier 0-0 Li/Meng Li/Meng
ITF - Turquia F12 03/28 10:30 Vlad Andrei Dumitru Vlad Andrei Dumitru 3-2 Simon Navarro Simon Navarro
ITF - Croissy-Beaubourg - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Aleksandrina Naydenova [254] Aleksandrina Naydenova 2-1 Ekaterina Alexandrova [93] Ekaterina Alexandrova
ITF - Croácia F4 03/28 10:30 Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic 6-2,0-2 Nicola Ghedin Nicola Ghedin
ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 10:30 Markus Eriksson Markus Eriksson 3-2 Isa Mammetgulyyev Isa Mammetgulyyev
ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 10:30 Kevin Griekspoor Kevin Griekspoor 1-3 Tom Kocevar-Desman Tom Kocevar-Desman
ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 10:30 Nik Razborsek Nik Razborsek 3-2 Shahbaaz Khan Shahbaaz Khan
ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 10:30 Tobias Simon Tobias Simon 5-4 Jorge Montero Jorge Montero
ITF - Croácia F4 03/28 10:30 Matej Sabanov Matej Sabanov 4-6,0-0 Denys Mylokostov Denys Mylokostov
ITF - Israel F3 03/28 10:00 Alon Elia Alon Elia 6-1,2-2 Ben Patael Ben Patael
ITF - Israel F3 03/28 10:00 Viktor Filipenko Viktor Filipenko 6-2,0-1 Shahar Elbaz Shahar Elbaz
ITF - Israel F3 03/28 10:00 Stanislav Poplavskyy Stanislav Poplavskyy 2-6,6-4,0-0 Ram Kapach Ram Kapach
ITF - Israel F3 03/28 10:00 Tal Goldengoren Tal Goldengoren 3-6,0-0 Sean Hodkin Sean Hodkin
ITF - Turquia F12 03/28 09:30 Julien Cagnina Julien Cagnina 6-1,0-0 Keisuke Numajiri Keisuke Numajiri
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Maria Marfutina Maria Marfutina 0-6,6-4,1-2 Francesca Bullani Francesca Bullani
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Snehadevi S Reddy Snehadevi S Reddy 6-7,0-0 Pia Konig Pia Konig
ITF - Hammamet - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 6-4,4-1 Estrella Candela Cabeza Estrella Candela Cabeza
ITF - Istambul - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Britt Geukens Britt Geukens 3-6,5-2 Katyarina Paulenka Katyarina Paulenka
ITF - Istambul - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Elena Rybakina Elena Rybakina 2-5 Valentyna Ivakhnenko Valentyna Ivakhnenko
ITF - Istambul - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Karen Barritza Karen Barritza 6-1,3-0 Paulina Bakaite
Challenger - Saint-Brieuc 03/28 09:30 Maxime Authom [277] Maxime Authom 4-6,5-4 Yannik Reuter [221] Yannik Reuter
ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 09:00 Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 3-6,7-6,1-1 Anis Ghorbel Anis Ghorbel
ITF - Croácia F4 03/28 09:00 Kirill Dmitriev Kirill Dmitriev 3-6,6-6 Pascal Meis Pascal Meis
ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Anastasia Vdovenco Anastasia Vdovenco 5-7,7-6,0-1 Anastasia Chikalkina Anastasia Chikalkina
ITF - Santa Margherita di Pula - Qualificação - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Basak Eraydin [344] Basak Eraydin 6-2,6-7,0-0 Sofiya Kovalets [477] Sofiya Kovalets
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Sarah Beth Grey Sarah Beth Grey 0-6,0-0 Laura Heinrichs Laura Heinrichs
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Ani Vangelova Ani Vangelova 3-6,0-0 Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Julyette M J Steur Julyette M J Steur 1-6,0-0 Karman Kaur Thandi Karman Kaur Thandi
ITF - Itália F6 03/28 08:22 Giorgio Portaluri Giorgio Portaluri 4-6,6-2,2-1 Marcin Gawron Marcin Gawron
ITF - Grécia F4 03/28 07:30 Soren Hess-Olesen 6-3,5-6 Benjamin Bonzi Benjamin Bonzi