Indonésia - Liga 1 09/26 08:00 Sriwijaya Palembang Sriwijaya Palembang v Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan View
Indonésia - Liga 2 09/26 08:00 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC v Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya View
Indonésia - Liga 2 09/26 08:15 PSBS Biak PSBS Biak v Persigo Semeru FC View
Malásia - President Cup 09/26 08:15 Negeri Sembilan Naza Sub21 v Kelantan Sub21 View
Malásia - President Cup 09/26 08:15 Selangor Sub21 v Johor Darul Takzim III View
Malásia - President Cup 09/26 08:15 Terengganu Sub21 v PBDKT T-Team FC Sub21 View
Malásia - Premier League 09/26 08:45 Perlis Perlis v Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II View
República Checa - Liga de Juniores 09/26 09:00 Frýdek-Místek Sub19 Frýdek-Místek Sub19 v FC Brno Sub19 FC Brno Sub19 View
Índia - Shillong Premier League 09/26 09:45 Royal Wahingdoh Royal Wahingdoh v Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 11:00 Spartak Moscovo Sub19 Spartak Moscovo Sub19 v Liverpool Sub19 Liverpool Sub19 View
Indonésia - Liga 1 09/26 11:30 Gresik United Gresik United v Madura United Madura United View
Indonésia - Liga 1 09/26 11:30 PS TNI PS TNI v Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 12:00 Nápoles Sub19 Nápoles Sub19 v Feyenoord Sub19 Feyenoord Sub19 View
Israel - Liga Alef - Norte 09/26 12:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq Hapoel Migdal Haemeq v Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm View
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul 09/26 12:00 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Azor v Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Yavne View
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul 09/26 12:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Mahane Yehuda v AS Nordia Jerusalem AS Nordia Jerusalem View
Uruguai - Liga de Reservas 09/26 12:00 CA Cerro - Reservas CA Cerro - Reservas v Juventud de Las Piedras - Reservas Juventud de Las Piedras - Reservas View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 12:00 Besiktas Sub19 Besiktas Sub19 v RB Leipzig Sub19 RB Leipzig Sub19 View
Irão - 2ª Divisão 09/26 12:00 Esteghlal Jonub Esteghlal Jonub v Sardar Bukan FC View
Irão - 2ª Divisão 09/26 12:00 Kheybar Khorramabad v Sepehr Naghsh Jahan View
Irão - 2ª Divisão 09/26 12:00 Khosheh Talaei v Shahrdari Fuman View
Irão - 2ª Divisão 09/26 12:00 Pas Hamedan v Palayesh Abadan View
Irão - 2ª Divisão 09/26 12:15 Shahrdari Urmia FC v Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz View
Irão - 2ª Divisão 09/26 12:15 Shohada Babolsar v Shahrdari Bandar Abbas View
Israel - Liga Alef - Norte 09/26 12:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Tzur Shalom v Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem View
Irão - Liga Profissional 09/26 12:45 Sepidrood Rasht Sepidrood Rasht v Esteghlal Esteghlal View
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão 09/26 12:45 Najran SC Najran SC v Al Najoom Al Najoom View
Malásia - President Cup 09/26 12:45 Kedah Sub21 v Kuala Lumpur FA Sub21 View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 13:00 Mónaco Sub19 Mónaco Sub19 v FC Porto Sub19 FC Porto Sub19 View
Suécia - Folksam Sub21 09/26 13:00 Varbergs BoIS FC Sub21 Varbergs BoIS FC Sub21 v IFK Varnamo Sub21 IFK Varnamo Sub21 View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 13:00 Apoel Nicosia Sub19 Apoel Nicosia Sub19 v Tottenham Sub19 Tottenham Sub19 View
Geórgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 09/26 13:00 FC Gagra FC Gagra v Merani Martvili Merani Martvili View
Geórgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 09/26 13:00 FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi v FC Sioni Bolnisi FC Sioni Bolnisi View
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 09/26 13:00 Sampdoria Sub19 Sampdoria Sub19 v Torino Sub19 Torino Sub19 View
Suécia - Folksam Sub21 09/26 13:00 Kalmar FF Sub21 Kalmar FF Sub21 v Helsingborg Sub21 Helsingborg Sub21 View
Suécia - Folksam Sub21 09/26 13:00 IFK Goteborg Sub21 IFK Goteborg Sub21 v Malmo FF Sub21 Malmo FF Sub21 View
República Checa - Liga Sub21 09/26 13:00 FK Pribram Sub21 FK Pribram Sub21 v Hradec Kralove Sub21 Hradec Kralove Sub21 View
Israel - Liga Alef - Norte 09/26 13:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Asi Gilboa v Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata View
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul 09/26 13:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv Hapoel Holon Yaniv v Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Shaaraim View
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul 09/26 13:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan v Sport Club Dimona Sport Club Dimona View
Uruguai - Liga de Reservas 09/26 13:00 Penarol - Reservas Penarol - Reservas v Atlético Fénix - Reservas Atlético Fénix - Reservas View
Malásia - Premier League 09/26 13:00 ATM ATM v MISC-MIFA MISC-MIFA View
Malásia - Premier League 09/26 13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA v Sabah Sabah View
Malásia - Premier League 09/26 13:00 Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan v UiTM UiTM View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 13:00 Dinamo Bucharest U19 Dinamo Bucharest U19 v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub19 View
Malásia - Premier League 09/26 13:00 Terengganu Terengganu v PDRM PDRM View
Taça de Montenegro 09/26 13:00 Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic v FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja View
Macedónia - Segunda Liga 09/26 13:30 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip v FK Kozuv Gevgelija View
Macedónia - Segunda Liga 09/26 13:30 FK Borec v Tikves Kavadarci Tikves Kavadarci View
Macedónia - Segunda Liga 09/26 13:30 Osogovo Kocani v FK Sasa View
Macedónia - Segunda Liga 09/26 13:30 Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo v Belasica Strumica Belasica Strumica View
Macedónia - Segunda Liga 09/26 13:30 FC Struga Trim & Lum FC Struga Trim & Lum v Lokomotiva Skopje Lokomotiva Skopje View
Macedónia - Segunda Liga 09/26 13:30 Makedonija Gj. P Makedonija Gj. P v FK Gostivar FK Gostivar View
Macedónia - Segunda Liga 09/26 13:30 Teteks Tetovo Teteks Tetovo v FK Novaci 2005 FK Novaci 2005 View
Uganda - Premier League 09/26 13:30 Bright Stars v Kirinya Jinja SS Kirinya Jinja SS View
Uganda - Premier League 09/26 13:30 Masavu FC Masavu FC v Vipers SC Vipers SC View
Uganda - Premier League 09/26 13:30 Proline FC v Soana View
Irão - Liga Profissional 09/26 13:50 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan v Saipa Karadj Saipa Karadj View
Noruega - 2ª Divisão Grupo 2 09/26 14:00 Byåsen Byåsen v Odd II Odd II View
Irão - Liga Profissional 09/26 14:00 Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan v Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan View
Itália - Serie C - Grupo C 09/26 14:00 Siracusa Siracusa v Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 14:00 Borussia Dortmund Sub19 Borussia Dortmund Sub19 v Real Madrid Sub19 Real Madrid Sub19 View
Taça de Montenegro 09/26 14:00 FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar v FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi View
Taça de Montenegro 09/26 14:00 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj v FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici View
Taça de Montenegro 09/26 14:00 FK Berane FK Berane v FK Lovcen FK Lovcen View
Taça de Montenegro 09/26 14:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad v Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica View
Suécia - Folksam Sub21 09/26 14:00 Brommapojkarna Sub21 Brommapojkarna Sub21 v Falkenbergs Sub21 Falkenbergs Sub21 View
Taça de Montenegro 09/26 14:00 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci v Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica View
Taça de Montenegro 09/26 14:00 FK Ibar FK Ibar v FK Otrant Ulcinj FK Otrant Ulcinj View
Sudão - Liga 09/26 14:00 Triea Albiga v Al Hilal Omdurmã Al Hilal Omdurmã View
Irão - Liga Profissional 09/26 14:15 Naft Tehran Naft Tehran v Sepahan Sepahan View
Eslovénia - 3. SNL 09/26 14:15 NK Arne Tabor 69 NK Arne Tabor 69 v NK Bohinj NK Bohinj View
Irão - Liga Profissional 09/26 14:30 Perspolis Perspolis v Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan View
Irão - Liga Profissional 09/26 14:30 Persepolis Persepolis v Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 15:00 Manchester City Sub19 Manchester City Sub19 v Shakhtar Donetsk Sub19 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub19 View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 15:00 Bordeaux Sub19 Bordeaux Sub19 v FC Salzburg Sub19 FC Salzburg Sub19 View
Taça AFC 09/26 15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya v Al Wahda Damascus Al Wahda Damascus View
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 09/26 15:00 B 1908 B 1908 v AB Tårnby AB Tårnby View
Bahrain - Premier League 09/26 15:05 Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq v Al-Najma Manama Al-Najma Manama View
Bahrain - Premier League 09/26 15:05 Al Ittihad (Bhr) v Al-Riffa Al-Riffa View
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão 09/26 15:15 Hajer Hajer v Dhamk Dhamk View
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão 09/26 15:15 Al Khaleej Saihat Al Khaleej Saihat v Al Taee Al Taee View
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão 09/26 15:55 Al-Wehda Club Al-Wehda Club v Al Kawkab Al Kawkab View
Taça da Polónia 09/26 16:00 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow v Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice View
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 09/26 16:00 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown v Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones View
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 09/26 16:00 Social Espanyol Social Espanyol v CA San Telmo CA San Telmo View
UEFA Youth League 09/26 16:00 Sevilha Sub19 Sevilha Sub19 v NK Maribor Sub19 NK Maribor Sub19 View
Argélia - 1.ª Divisão 09/26 16:00 USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes v USM Alger USM Alger View
Lituânia - 1 Lyga 09/26 16:00 FC Stumbras II FC Stumbras II v Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai View
Taça da Venezuela 09/26 16:00 Mineros Mineros v Margarita FC Margarita FC View
Taça da Venezuela 09/26 16:00 Zulia Zulia v Urena FC Urena FC View
Taça da Venezuela 09/26 16:00 Carabobo Carabobo v Zamora Zamora View
Liga dos Campeões AFC 09/26 16:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh v Persepolis Persepolis View
Internacional Feminino 09/26 16:00 Letónia - Feminino Letónia - Feminino v Jordânia - Feminino Jordânia - Feminino View
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul 09/26 16:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona v Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Hod Hasharon View
Israel - Liga Leumit 09/26 16:15 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit v Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lezion View
Israel - Liga Leumit 09/26 16:15 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera v Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher View
Israel - Liga Leumit 09/26 16:15 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon v Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula View
Israel - Liga Leumit 09/26 16:15 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth View
Israel - Liga Leumit 09/26 16:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba v Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya View