Polónia - 1 Liga - Feminino

DateRCasa v Visitante-
10/16 14:24 - MUKS Poznan - Feminino v Enea Gorzow Wlkp. 3 - Feminino 89-33
10/09 17:54 - Pruszkow - Feminino v Polonia Warszawa - Feminino 71-52
10/06 15:00 - MON-POL Plock - Feminino v Pruszkow - Feminino 67-82
10/06 14:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Feminino v Enea Gorzow Wlkp. 2 - Feminino 104-51
10/06 13:00 - PTK Pabianice - Feminino v Enea AZS Poznan II - Feminino 78-68
10/06 13:00 - Politechnika Gdanska 2 - Feminino v SMS Lomianki II - Feminino 80-56
10/05 15:30 - Polonia Warszawa - Feminino v SMS Lomianki - Feminino 73-62
10/05 15:00 - UKS Aleksandrow Lodzki - Feminino v MUKS Poznan - Feminino 66-62
10/05 11:00 - KKS Olsztyn - Feminino v AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Feminino 73-87
04/27 15:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Feminino v SMS Lomianki - Feminino 85-60
04/27 15:00 - Lider Pruszkow - Feminino v Politechnika Gdanska - Feminino 50-60
04/19 16:00 - AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Feminino v Lider Pruszkow - Feminino 88-77
04/18 15:00 - SMS Lomianki - Feminino v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Feminino 71-75
04/13 15:00 - Lider Pruszkow - Feminino v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Feminino 84-67
04/10 15:00 - SMS Lomianki - Feminino v AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Feminino 51-69
04/06 15:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Feminino v Lider Pruszkow - Feminino 74-84
04/06 14:00 - AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Feminino v SMS Lomianki - Feminino 77-41
04/03 16:30 - AZS Kraków - Feminino v SMS Lomianki - Feminino 68-70
04/03 15:30 - Lider Pruszkow - Feminino v MUKS Poznan - Feminino 81-53
03/31 15:00 - MUKS Poznan - Feminino v Lider Pruszkow - Feminino 66-71
03/31 12:00 - Tecza Leszno - Feminino v AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Feminino 47-67
03/30 16:00 - MON-POL Plock - Feminino v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Feminino 74-76
03/30 12:00 - SMS Lomianki - Feminino v AZS Kraków - Feminino 58-64
03/27 16:45 - AZS PK Krakow - Feminino v SMS Lomianki - Feminino 53-60
03/24 15:56 - Karkonosze Jelenia Gora - Feminino v Enea Gorzow Wlkp. 3 - Feminino 58-56
03/23 16:00 - Lider Pruszkow - Feminino v MUKS Poznan - Feminino 75-78
03/23 16:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Feminino v MON-POL Plock - Feminino 71-62
03/23 16:00 - UKS Aleksandrow Lodzki - Feminino v KKS Olsztyn - Feminino 70-85
03/23 12:00 - AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski - Feminino v Tecza Leszno - Feminino 78-59
03/20 17:22 - MUKS Glucholazy - Feminino v Tecza Leszno - Feminino 59-64