Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
View
|
Italy (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
France (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Portugal (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Man Utd (lion) Esports
|
1-3
|
Arsenal (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Liverpool (Wboy) Esports
|
1-3
|
Man City (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
1-5
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-3
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
2-2
|
Napoli (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
13'
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
6-3
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
39'
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-0
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
50'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC Sub20
|
1-1
|
Hakoah Sydney City East Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
54'
|
Nekemte Ketema
|
1-2
|
Oromia Police FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - A-League - Feminino |
55'
|
[12] Adelaide United - Feminino
|
0-4
|
Newcastle Jets - Feminino
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Central League |
56'
|
North Wellington AFC
|
0-1
|
Waterside Karori
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
57'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-0
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
84'
|
Northern Tigers Sub20
|
3-2
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sub20
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
1 - 10:00
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
0-0
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 03:12
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
21-16
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA - Taça 3x3 Ásia - Feminino |
0 - 09:58
|
China 3x3 - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Taipé da China 3x3 - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé Chinesa - WSBL - Feminino |
1 - 05:29
|
[1] Taiyuan - Feminino
|
8-4
|
Chungwa Telecom - Feminino
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:10
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
36-46
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 02:52
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
63-73
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 03:22
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
57-57
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Malygina/Osborne
|
3-2
|
Hayashi/Imamura
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu - Duplas Femininas |
40-40
|
Brooks/Chong
|
3-2
|
Bhosale/Raina
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
15-15
|
Jeamoon Lee
|
2-6,0-1
|
Yi Zhou
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
0-30
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
6-2,0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
30-40
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
2-2
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
5-3
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Kōfu |
0-15
|
[501] Catherine Harrison
|
4-6,6-4,4-4
|
Haruka Kaji
[269] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 07:35 |
Corrida 9 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 07:26 |
Corrida 5 - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Mizusawa |
03/29 07:20 |
Corrida 7 - Mizusawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 07:15 |
Corrida 2 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 07:10 |
Corrida 4 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Nepal A vs Ireland Wolves - 1st Twenty20 Match |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
View
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:52 |
Corrida 11 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:35 |
Corrida 5 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:28 |
Corrida 11 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 07:23 |
Corrida 2 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 07:20 |
Corrida 5 - Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Traralgon |
03/29 07:12 |
Corrida 11 - Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
49:13
|
[12] Crusaders
|
27-12
|
Chiefs
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super W |
53:55
|
NSW Waratahs - Feminino
|
31-3
|
Melbourne Rebels - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
3 - 09:22
|
[16] North Melbourne
|
8.4(52)-15.10(100)
|
Carlton
[7]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Marek Teiml
|
0-0
|
Simon Matousch
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
0-0
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
0-0
|
Yuto Kobayashi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Lukas Svoboda
|
0-0
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon |
|
Zhendong Fan
|
6-8
|
Patrick Franziska
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
11-9,9-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
0-0
|
Hanna Holiak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-2,11-8
|
Adrian Spychala
|
4-5
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
6-7
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
8-11,9-11
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
0-0
|
Yuma Hoshi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,7-11
|
Ondrej Baly
|
10-7
|
Jiri Svec
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,7-11,11-7
|
Marek Holub
|
2-1
|
Dalimil Machander
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,2-11,11-7
|
Maksym Badai
|
0-0
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,4-11,7-11
|
Josef Braun
|
1-1
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,7-11
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
10-11
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,7-11,9-11
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
5-2
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-6,8-11
|
Radek Limbursky
|
7-7
|
Petr Jakes
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
02:23
|
REMBAZA
|
0-4
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|