Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
00'
|
Chicago Fire II
|
View
|
Philadelphia Union II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Venezuela - Primera División |
00'
|
Deportivo Táchira
|
View
|
Metropolitanos FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Paraense |
00'
|
Tuna Luso
|
View
|
Clube do Remo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional |
00'
|
Rosario Central
|
View
|
Barracas Central
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato da Argentina - Feminino |
00'
|
Belgrano - Feminino
|
View
|
Gimnasia La Plata - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Amapaense |
00'
|
São Paulo FC
|
View
|
Trem DC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Man Utd (Felix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Tottenham (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
A.Madrid (Aladdin) Esports
|
1-2
|
Copenhagen (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Arsenal (Alexis) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Germany (Galikooo) Esports
|
3-1
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Napoli (Nazario) Esports
|
0-1
|
PSV (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
2-0
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Man City (RuBIX) Esports
|
4-2
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
0-1
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Mauritânia - 1.ª Divisão |
20'
|
ACS Ksar
|
1-0
|
ASC Entou
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
45'
|
Kawkab Marrakech
|
0-1
|
HUSA Agadir
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
45'
|
MAS Fes
|
0-1
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Segunda División |
45'
|
[11] CCD Fernández Vial
|
1-0
|
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
45'
|
[10] Guastatoya
|
0-0
|
Coatepeque FC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
46'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[13] FC Cincinnati II
|
0-0
|
New York Red Bulls II
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
57'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
1-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
79'
|
JS Kabylie Sub21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
79'
|
MC Oran Sub21
|
3-1
|
CR Belouizdad Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
83'
|
CD Achuapa - Reservas
|
0-1
|
Xinabajul - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
84'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
87'
|
ES Setif Sub21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
91'<sup>+1</sup>
|
CSD Municipal - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Cobán Imperial - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Segunda División |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] CD INCA
|
2-2
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
El Talar
|
0-0
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
Obras Sanitarias
|
0-0
|
Platense
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Club Sportivo Escobar
|
0-0
|
Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 01:07
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
24-24
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
1 - 00:39
|
[10] Blumenau - Feminino
|
16-23
|
Ituano - Feminino
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 09:30
|
[12] Pato Basquete
|
30-14
|
Corinthians
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 08:53
|
[19] Brasília
|
21-31
|
Bauru
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 10:00
|
All Boys
|
19-11
|
Temperley
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 01:45
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
16-12
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
3 - 10:00
|
Liga Sorocabana de Basquete
|
51-40
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
WBIT - Feminino |
3 - 10:00
|
Mississippi State - Feminino
|
38-38
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
NAIA Matches |
|
Roosevelt
|
0-0
|
Georgetown College
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Feminino |
25-18,25-17
|
[1] Mackenzie - Feminino
|
9-13
|
Curitiba Vôlei - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
5-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
4-6
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
5-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
NY Islanders
|
0-0
|
FLA Panthers
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
WAS Capitals
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
CLB Blue Jackets
|
0-0
|
PIT Penguins
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
CHI Blackhawks
|
0-0
|
OTT Senators
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
PHI Flyers
|
0-0
|
MON Canadiens
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
ECHL |
1 - 20:00
|
Jacksonville Icemen
|
0-0
|
Orlando Solar Bears
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
1 - 00:00
|
Cornell
|
0-0
|
Maine
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Kulikov/Lechemia
|
0-0
|
Jones/Podoroska
|
|
|
Ténis |
ATP - Miami |
0-0
|
Carlos Alcaraz
|
0-0
|
Grigor Dimitrov
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
40-40
|
Thomas Brown
|
3-1
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Femininas |
40-15
|
Gleason/Stevanovic
|
2-1
|
Pigossi/Piter
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-4,5-6
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
0-40
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
6-7,3-3
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
15-15
|
Vraj Patel
|
6-2,5-6
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,3-6,1-1
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,7-5,5-2
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
03/28 23:00 |
Corrida 1 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 22:55 |
Corrida 3 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 22:50 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 18)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 22:44 |
Corrida 6 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 22:30 |
Palermo (Corrida 13)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 22:45 |
David Evans
|
0-0
|
Llew Bevan
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
03/28 22:30 |
Luke Littler
|
6-4
|
Nathan Aspinall
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
20:00
|
Atlântico
|
2-2
|
Marreco
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
20:00
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
0-2
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Damian Korczak
|
0-0
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11
|
Martin Bruk
|
0-0
|
Vlastimil Honemann
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Dominik Lafek
|
0-0
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,8-11
|
Daniel Murawski
|
5-2
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,2-11
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
2-9
|
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,8-11,11-2
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
8-11
|
Szymon Sporek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
8-11,13-11
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
4-3
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-5,9-11
|
Michal Herna
|
5-2
|
Milan Fikar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,11-6,11-9,7-11
|
David Szotek
|
2-2
|
Tadeas Zika
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,12-14
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
12-11
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-5,10-12,11-9,14-16
|
Milos Frydl
|
7-6
|
Dominik Pasek
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema |
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
13-15
|
Luini/Varenhorst
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
00:15
|
QoR
|
1-3
|
Moist x Shopify
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL LAN |
01:04
|
E-Xolos LAZER
|
9-12
|
Six Karma
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - NAL |
00:00
|
DarkZero Esports
|
0-0
|
M80
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:01
|
MIBR fe
|
3-3
|
KG fe
|
|
|