Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
3-1
|
Argentina (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
PSG (LaikingDast) Esports
|
1-3
|
Barcelona (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
2-0
|
Germany (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
River Plate (Matrix) Esports
|
1-1
|
Flamengo (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-2
|
Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Boca Juniors (Panther) Esports
|
5-2
|
Internacional (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Napoli (Shelby) Esports
|
2-4
|
A.Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Copenhagen (Arthur) Esports
|
2-1
|
RB Leipzig (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
A.Madrid (Votepeace) Esports
|
3-2
|
Girona (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
41'
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Brasil Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
41'
|
Unión Coclé - Feminino
|
0-1
|
CIEX Sports Academy - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 2 |
49'
|
[5] Deportivo Municipal
|
1-0
|
CD Coopsol
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argélia |
72'
|
MC Alger
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
81'
|
[6] Manta FC
|
0-0
|
Gualaceo SC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
81'
|
[8] Comerciantes Unidos
|
0-0
|
Alianza Atletico
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
81'
|
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko Sub19
|
3-0
|
Haukar/KA Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
120'
|
[5] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 04:24
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
2-2
|
GS Warriors (TAAPZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA 3x3 Series - Feminino |
0 - 09:32
|
Porto Rico 3x3 - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Springfield 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (SAINT JR) Esports
|
32-29
|
CLE Cavaliers (CYPHER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:32
|
MIL Bucks (APEX) Esports
|
54-63
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - FPB Sub20 |
3 - 10:00
|
Apagebask / Guarulhos U20
|
29-31
|
Bax Catanduva U20
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - Liga ABE |
4 - 04:23
|
UPAEP
|
70-61
|
Tec Mty Puebla
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:30 |
[6] Illinois State
|
2-4
|
Northwestern
[13] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:00 |
[2] Rider
|
5-2
|
Seton Hall
[6] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 19:00 |
[4] UMass Lowell
|
14-10
|
Harvard
[7] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Divisão 2B |
3 - 20:00
|
Geórgia
|
1-4
|
Nova Zelândia
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
0-0
|
J.J. Wolf
|
0-0
|
Joel Schwaerzler
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Esther Vyrlan
|
1-3
|
Miriana Tona
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
40-A
|
Katarina Kozarov
|
3-1
|
Jimar G G Gonzalez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Bangoura/Schachter
|
1-2
|
Aronson/Nedev
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Cabrera/Marrero Curbelo
|
5-1
|
Docter/Van Deinse
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
15-0
|
Tobias Franco
|
3-4
|
Alejandro H Franco
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
15-40
|
Tiffany William
|
1-6,0-0
|
Carolina Alves
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
6-4,3-2
|
Hu/Krywoj
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
40-A
|
Georgia Gulin
|
3-1
|
Julieta Lara Estable
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Collin Altamirano
|
4-6,6-3,1-1
|
Ivan Denisov
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
40-15
|
Urhobo/Yamakita
|
4-6,1-3
|
Aney/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Kalieva/Li
|
7-6,2-2
|
Volodko/Yamalapalli
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
15-30
|
[204] Clement Tabur
|
3-6,1-0
|
Mitchell Krueger
[239] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
15-40
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
3-6,0-0
|
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
0-0
|
Hayley Roberts
|
1-6,6-3,3-2
|
Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
30-40
|
Natalie Outcalt
|
1-6,0-5
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Jin/Li
|
0-0
|
Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gavea |
04/23 22:00 |
Gavea (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 21:55 |
Corrida 1 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Will Rogers Dow |
04/23 21:51 |
Corrida 5 - Will Rogers Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Concepcion |
04/23 21:50 |
Concepcion (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 21:47 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gavea |
04/23 21:30 |
Gavea (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/23 20:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
103/7
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/23 18:00 |
Robert Milkins
|
9-9
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Petr Vrastil
|
0-0
|
Roman Urban
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9
|
Dmytro Derevynskyi
|
4-1
|
Mykhailo Diachenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
2-2
|
Michal Skorski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-5,11-9
|
Jan Jirek
|
2-2
|
Filip Karel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-8
|
Oleh Napirko
|
3-1
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
|
Michal Benes
|
7-7
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,11-9
|
Marek Zaskodny
|
3-5
|
Jan Herold
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
17-15
|
Michal Zahradka
|
10-4
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Jakub Boruvka
|
4-4
|
Marek Fabini
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
5-11,11-7,11-6
|
Jaromir Zlamal
|
1-2
|
Tomas Vorisek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
4-11,10-12
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
0-3
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
6-11,11-7,8-11
|
Martin Hargas
|
6-4
|
Dusan Vojtech
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 |
04/23 20:52 |
Iowa
|
0-0
|
Nebraska
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
00:07
|
Sentinels
|
4-9
|
Evil Geniuses
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
-1:-30
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
0-0
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
37:09
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
Tundra Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
43:04
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|