Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Victoria - NPL - Feminino |
00'
|
[11] Box Hill - Feminino
|
View
|
Preston Lions - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
View
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-1
|
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
A.Madrid (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
2-2
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Argentina (Palas) Esports
|
2-3
|
England (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
France (Rafaelo) Esports
|
2-3
|
Portugal (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Inter (Pontiac) Esports
|
2-4
|
AC Milan (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (Punisher) Esports
|
2-6
|
Juventus (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
20'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
1-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
26'
|
Kingston City
|
0-0
|
Mazenod Victory
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Bet - Norte |
27'
|
FC Tirat HaCarmel
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
30'
|
Glenorchy Knights FC
|
0-0
|
Taroona
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers
|
0-0
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Addis Ketema FC
|
0-1
|
Omedla SC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé da China - SBL |
03/29 09:00 |
Taiwan Beer
|
0-0
|
Bank of Taiwan
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:25
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
29-32
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:18
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
54-45
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA 3x3 - Taça da Ásia |
0 - 06:25
|
Qatar 3x3
|
5-6
|
Malásia 3x3
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:07
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
77-95
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports
|
54-73
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
4 - 09:05
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
66-80
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé Chinesa - WSBL - Feminino |
4 - 06:17
|
[1] Taiyuan - Feminino
|
75-40
|
Chungwa Telecom - Feminino
[4] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Cazaquistão - National League |
25-22,25-12
|
Zhaiyk
|
9-9
|
Zhetysu Zhastar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Ergi Kirkin
|
0-0
|
Marcello Serafini
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Nicholas David Ionel
|
0-0
|
Nino Serdarusic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
0-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
15-0
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
1-3
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
40-40
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
1-2
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Marek Gengel
|
2-2
|
Lorenzo Lorusso
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-40
|
Weronika Ewald
|
3-2
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-30
|
[464] Millen Hurrion
|
0-3
|
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-15
|
Giles Hussey
|
2-1
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Alexandr Binda
|
2-1
|
Amr Elsayed
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
A-40
|
Salma Drugdova
|
1-1
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
[193] Polina Kudermetova
|
3-2
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
0-15
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
6-5
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
15-40
|
Luca Udvardy
|
5-4
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-0
|
Kamilla Bartone
|
5-4
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
40-0
|
Yun-Seong Chung
|
6-2,4-6,1-2
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Tsukuba |
0-0
|
Ryotaro Matsumura
|
7-6,3-2
|
Sanhui Shin
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Ascot |
03/29 08:48 |
Corrida 6 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Urawa |
03/29 08:45 |
Corrida 10 - Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kalgoorlie |
03/29 08:33 |
Corrida 6 - Kalgoorlie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Mizusawa |
03/29 08:30 |
Corrida 9 - Mizusawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
KOR Busan |
03/29 08:30 |
Corrida 4 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 08:25 |
Corrida 4 - Cranbourne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 08:20 |
Corrida 5 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Nepal A v Ireland Wolves - Twenty20 - 1.º Encontro |
03/29 07:15 |
Nepal A
|
,154/4
|
Ireland Wolves
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:12 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:57 |
Corrida 4 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 08:37 |
Corrida 5 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 08:34 |
Corrida 4 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
00:00
|
[10] Waratahs
|
0-0
|
Rebels
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] Fremantle
|
0.0(0)-0.0(0)
|
Adelaide
[13]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Geórgia - Taça |
03:35
|
Army
|
0-1
|
Iliauni
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Ondrej Mista
|
0-0
|
Radek Limbursky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Maksym Badai
|
0-0
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Louda
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Daniel Vrbecky
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Karel Baros
|
0-0
|
Marek Holub
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11
|
Maksim Baranov
|
0-1
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
1-0
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-8
|
Marek Teiml
|
6-7
|
David Nosek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
5-6
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
13-11,6-11
|
Petr Milek
|
7-8
|
Miloslav Ullman
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
6-11,7-11
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
9-8
|
Yevhenii Cherkashyn
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
17-19
|
Josef Braun
|
10-4
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
5-2
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
6-11
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
0-0
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
5-11,7-11
|
Diego Piguave
|
3-3
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
13-15,11-5,11-4,9-11
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
9-6
|
Serhii Balabei
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-5,10-12,7-11,13-11
|
Petr Jakes
|
8-10
|
Jiri Vesely Snr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,14-16,11-6,11-8
|
Jiri Svec
|
3-2
|
Matej Perny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-3,11-5,4-11
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
01:55
|
Purple Haze
|
12-10
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|