Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Arsenal (Senior) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Man City (lion) Esports
|
1-0
|
Liverpool (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Argentina (MisterX) Esports
|
1-2
|
France (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Italy (Panther) Esports
|
2-4
|
England (Matrix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Tottenham (Wboy) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
France (lowheels) Esports
|
0-1
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
England (d1pseN) Esports
|
2-0
|
Germany (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League - Reservas |
35'
|
White City FK Beograd - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Campbelltown - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Índia - R-League - Divisão A |
47'
|
Sunrise FC Rajasthan
|
0-4
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - Norte - Premier League |
91'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[12] Adamstown Rosebud
|
0-2
|
Weston Workers FC
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
04/25 06:25 |
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:32
|
DAL Mavericks (MIST) Esports
|
24-20
|
CLE Cavaliers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 03:56
|
LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
31-32
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
The Asian Tournament |
1 - 03:30
|
Ningbo Bulls
|
13-6
|
Pola Pilipinas RPG
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este |
2 - 10:00
|
[5] Sydney Comets
|
24-16
|
Norths Bears
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (AM) Esports
|
48-54
|
PHX Suns (TD24) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
1 - 03:25
|
[8] Norwood Flames
|
12-3
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
2 - 06:09
|
[1] Sturt Sabres
|
33-26
|
Woodville Warriors
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
2 - 01:55
|
[4] Eastern Mavericks
|
31-32
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
2 - 05:32
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
27-44
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste - Feminino |
4 - 04:11
|
[11] Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Feminino
|
64-97
|
Willetton Tigers - Feminino
[9] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Cazaquistão - Vyshaya Liga A |
|
Kostanay
|
24-24
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB - Liga de Reservas |
04/25 04:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars - Reservas
|
5-2
|
Nippon-Ham Fighters - Reservas
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Tóquio |
0-0
|
[353] Ena Shibahara
|
0-1
|
Valeria Savinykh
[157] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Wuning - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
0-0
|
Shalimova/Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Wuning - Duplas Femininas |
40-0
|
Shi/Zhu
|
1-1
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Tóquio |
0-0
|
[198] Yexin Ma
|
3-1
|
Erika Sema
[457] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Wuning - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Bhosale/Hourigan
|
5-6
|
Ayukawa/Wang
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-15
|
[184] Denis Yevseyev
|
4-5
|
Philip Sekulic
[262] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
4-6,0-0
|
Lloyd Harris
[149] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
15-15
|
Kazuki Nishiwaki
|
2-4
|
Savva Polukhin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Tóquio |
0-0
|
[108] Emina Bektas
|
6-3,4-3
|
Eudice Chong
[314] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
0-15
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
3-4
|
Niklas Schell
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-1,0-0
|
Soha Sadiq
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Shymkent |
15-40
|
S D Prajwal Dev
|
1-6,1-1
|
Nicola Rispoli
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Suita |
40-30
|
Hiiro Sakamoto
|
5-5
|
Taketo Takamisawa
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Flemington |
04/25 06:30 |
Corrida 9 - Flemington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/25 06:30 |
Corrida 11 - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Bathurst |
04/25 06:26 |
Corrida 7 - Bathurst
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Nagoya |
04/25 06:25 |
Corrida 1 - Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Darwin |
04/25 06:24 |
Corrida 3 - Darwin
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Sunshine Co |
04/25 06:23 |
Corrida 3 - Sunshine Coast
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Ascot |
04/25 06:19 |
Corrida 9 - Ascot
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kensington |
04/25 06:15 |
Corrida 6 - Kensington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Sonoda |
04/25 06:10 |
Corrida 2 - Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
04/25 06:48 |
Corrida 10 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/25 06:43 |
Corrida 4 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Warragul |
04/25 06:34 |
Corrida 7 - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Gosford |
04/25 06:31 |
Corrida 8 - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
04/25 06:23 |
Corrida 10 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Shepparton |
04/25 06:22 |
Corrida 4 - Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
29:27
|
St George/Illawarra Dragons
|
6-0
|
Sydney Roosters
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
2 - 06:06
|
[7] Essendon
|
6.4(40)-6.10(46)
|
Collingwood
[10]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
0-0
|
Akito Itagaki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleh Hil
|
0-0
|
Pavlo Sokolovskyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adam Dosz
|
0-0
|
Jan Zandecki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Knazik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Arsenyi Lobanov
|
2-4
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11
|
Tomas Liska
|
2-0
|
Lukas Adam
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
14-12,11-7,4-11
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-3,10-12,11-3
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
10-9
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6,9-11,6-11,11-9
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
5-2
|
Bohdan Panchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-8,5-11,11-6
|
Vojtech Konvicka
|
9-11
|
Richard Skacelik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
11-5,11-7
|
Adam Szudi
|
11-8
|
Loic Stoll
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-7,8-11
|
Alexander Hejduk
|
11-9
|
Cesta Havrda
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Qual |
21-6
|
Driss Bourroum
|
0-0
|
Loris Dietrich
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Qual |
18-21
|
Markis Tew
|
9-16
|
Luca Wiechmann
|
|
|
Badminton |
Finnish Int. Qual |
21-18
|
Jonathan Curtin
|
11-12
|
Kaiwen Li
|
|
|