Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
View
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03/28 20:30 |
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
View
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
View
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03/28 20:30 |
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
View
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
1-1
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Man Utd (Zyen) Esports
|
1-3
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
2-3
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
2-3
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
2-2
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
1-2
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
4-4
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
2-3
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
27'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Southern League - Premier Division - Sul |
27'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
1-1
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UEFA - Liga dos Campeões - Feminino |
29'
|
[1] Paris Saint-Germain - Feminino
|
1-0
|
BK Häcken - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
29'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-0
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12 |
30'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atlético Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Irlanda - Leinster Senior League |
31'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-0
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
31'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reservas
|
0-1
|
River Plate - Reservas
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional |
40'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
0-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Amazonense |
41'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operário AM
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
42'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-1
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
44'
|
[20] Fermana
|
2-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo A |
44'
|
[2] Pádua
|
1-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
44'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
0-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo C |
44'
|
[15] Catania
|
1-0
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
45'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
45'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 5 |
45'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da Jordânia |
45'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-1
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
52'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
0-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Apertura |
67'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hamburgo |
68'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
2-1
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
69'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
1-1
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão |
69'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
3-1
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 6 |
70'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Alef - Norte |
70'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
2-2
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão |
71'
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-1
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
72'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
1-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
72'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
0-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 15 |
74'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - 1ª Divisão |
88'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
1-1
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barém - 2.ª Divisão |
88'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
3-2
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Liga de Sub20 |
90'
|
Trindade Sub20
|
0-2
|
Goiás Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga de Reservas |
90'
|
CA Argentino de Quilmes - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Los Andes - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
90'
|
FC Monheim
|
1-2
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga de Reservas |
90'
|
Club Comunicaciones - Reservas
|
6-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Finlândia |
95'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Puiu
|
2-1
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
97'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
1-2
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
97'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
3-2
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ásia - Jogos Olimpicos 2008 - Qualificação |
105'
|
Chelsea
|
2-1
|
Man Utd
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
1 - 20:00
|
West Texas A&M
|
0-0
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LF Challenge - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Maresme - Feminino
|
0-0
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 01:53
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
25-31
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 02:03
|
CLE Cavaliers (ASTRA) Esports
|
20-25
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 02:53
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
29-32
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:02
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
77-52
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
2 - 04:04
|
[12] Barcelona - Feminino
|
25-21
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Feminino
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
2 - 05:06
|
[3] Keflavik
|
42-39
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
2 - 06:50
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Feminino
|
23-27
|
Gran Canária - Feminino
[15]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
2 - 06:40
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
22-25
|
Mónaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Inglaterra - BBL |
2 - 02:43
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
38-40
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Suíça - NLB |
3 - 10:00
|
Lions de Genève Sub23
|
47-30
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
3 - 10:00
|
[14] Bayern Munique
|
30-47
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Partizan
|
40-32
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
3 - 10:00
|
[9] Baskonia
|
45-49
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
4 - 09:57
|
[12] Hamar
|
62-83
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
3 - 00:26
|
[1] Valur
|
87-67
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
4 - 05:25
|
[3] Saragoça - Feminino
|
53-47
|
Araski - Feminino
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
4 - 05:25
|
[5] Girona - Feminino
|
52-53
|
RC Celta - Feminino
[14] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
França - Nationale 1 |
4 - 10:00
|
LYONSO Basket
|
64-61
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Polónia - 2 Liga |
4 - 05:29
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
|
59-74
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - Serie B1 - Feminino |
27-25
|
Villa Cortese - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Club Italia - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Sérvia - Liga Regional - Feminino |
25-22
|
Ruma - Feminino
|
13-10
|
Dunav - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Grécia - 3.ª Divisão |
25-20
|
AO Odiseas
|
18-20
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Macedónai do Norte - 1.ª Liga |
21-25,21-25
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
7-5
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Sérvia - Liga Regional - Feminino |
25-23
|
Lazarevac - Feminino
|
26-26
|
Kolubara - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Sérvia - Liga Regional - Feminino |
25-14,25-9
|
Subotica - Feminino
|
23-17
|
Vrbas - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - Serie B1 - Feminino |
23-25,23-25
|
Volleyrò Cdpazzi Roma - Feminino
|
0-0
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
0-0
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Feminino |
16-25,18-25
|
[2] Recife Vôlei - Feminino
|
19-17
|
Abel Moda Vôlei - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Países Baixos - Eredivisie - Feminino |
19-25,23-25,25-23
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel - Feminino
|
10-9
|
VV Utrecht - Feminino
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão |
25-21,16-25,25-21
|
KFUM Jönköping IA
|
13-16
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Voleibol |
República Checa - 1.ª Liga - Feminino |
23-25,25-21,25-12,23-25
|
Hradec Kralove - Feminino
|
15-13
|
Lvi Praha - Feminino
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
0-1
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
0-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
0-0
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-0
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
0-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-0
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
1-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-5
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Grã-Bretanha - Elite League |
2 - 12:07
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Suíça - NLA |
2 - 02:11
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-1
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
4-1
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga |
3 - 09:31
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
3-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Áustria - EHL |
3 - 13:38
|
[3] Salzburg
|
2-1
|
HCB Südtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 20:00
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
3-2
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 10:06
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
4-1
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
3 - 05:00
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Andebol |
Liga dos Campeões |
30:00
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
12-13
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga |
56:22
|
[10] HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
23-26
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
[14]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
0-0
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
30-15
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
2-3
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
0-40
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
5-4
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
6-2,2-2
|
Meneo/Zarate
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
40-0
|
Bruna/Falabella
|
1-6,4-4
|
Del Pino/La Serna
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
6-7,0-0
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
2-3
|
Goldhoff/Trotter
|
3-6,6-6
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - São Leopoldo - Duplas Masculinas |
30-30
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
4-3
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
15-0
|
Justin Chung
|
6-1,3-1
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Miami |
15-30
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-5
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
15-15
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,6-4,1-3
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
15-0
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,7-5,2-4
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:50 |
Corrida 6 - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 20:45 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 13)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:40 |
Corrida 7 - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Sunland Park |
03/28 20:37 |
Corrida 5 - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 20:35 |
Corrida 5 - Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Aqueduct |
03/28 20:31 |
Corrida 6 - Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 20:30 |
Palermo (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Southwell |
03/28 20:30 |
Southwell (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:25 |
Corrida 1 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 20:15 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 13)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mount Irvine Surfers
|
109/5,93/2
|
No Man's Land Explorers
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 20:44 |
Newcastle NT (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:38 |
Monmore NT (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 20:37 |
Swindon NT (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 20:33 |
Suffolk Downs EVE (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Hove EVE |
03/28 20:32 |
Hove NT (Corrida 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 20:26 |
Newcastle NT (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:53 |
Valley EVE (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
França - 2.ª Divisão |
28:55
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
3-7
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
País de Gales - Premiership |
42:08
|
[2] Newport
|
7-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
03/28 20:15 |
Nathan Aspinall
|
4-3
|
Gerwyn Price
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
27:51
|
Castleford
|
0-0
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Futsal |
Taça da Hungria |
20:00
|
Ujpest FC
|
0-4
|
MVFC Berettyóújfalu
|
|
|
Hóquei |
Taça das Nações de Hóquei em Patins |
03/28 20:00 |
França - Hóquei em Patins
|
1-1
|
Portugal - Hóquei em Patins
|
|
|
Floorball |
República Checa - Extraliga |
3 - 20:00
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
5-3
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Radek Rose
|
0-0
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Josef Fuchs
|
0-0
|
Michal Herna
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Krupnik
|
0-0
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-4
|
Daniel Hyza
|
0-0
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-7
|
Dominik Lafek
|
9-8
|
Tomas Barsa
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,4-11
|
Anton Molochko
|
0-0
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
8-11
|
Zdenek Bron
|
9-9
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-2,11-13,11-6
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
6-9
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13,4-11
|
Milan Cuba
|
4-7
|
Jan Vasek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,11-9,11-7
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
11-4
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,6-11
|
Vadym Reva
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Feminino |
21-16
|
Hegeile/Vitoria
|
10-4
|
Gutierrez/Flores
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 20:30 |
George Parker
|
0-0
|
Iker Pajares Bernabeu
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic - Feminino |
03/28 19:45 |
Nour El Sherbini
|
10-6
|
Tesni Murphy
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
0-1
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:40
|
Oxygen Esports
|
4-2
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:58
|
Team Spirit
|
8-5
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:55
|
1WIN Gang
|
8-13
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:23
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
9-11
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
04:40
|
Guasones
|
2-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|