Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
0-1
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
2-0
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
05'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
0-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
1-0
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
1-2
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
0-2
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
1-1
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
27'
|
MC Oran Sub21
|
1-1
|
CR Belouizdad Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
29'
|
CD Achuapa - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
30'
|
JS Kabylie Sub21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
31'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Taça de Sub21 |
33'
|
ES Setif Sub21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Segunda División |
36'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga de Reservas |
38'
|
CSD Municipal - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Cobán Imperial - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
73'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Southern League - Premier Division - Sul |
75'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-4
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
76'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-1
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UEFA - Liga dos Campeões - Feminino |
80'
|
[1] Paris Saint-Germain - Feminino
|
3-0
|
BK Häcken - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga Profesional - Reservas |
81'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia - Reservas
|
2-1
|
River Plate - Reservas
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12 |
83'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atlético Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Irlanda - Leinster Senior League |
83'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-2
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Campeonato Amazonense |
88'
|
[1] Manaus
|
4-0
|
Operário AM
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo C |
90'
|
[15] Catania
|
2-3
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo A |
90'
|
[2] Pádua
|
2-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
90'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
1-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
90'
|
[20] Fermana
|
3-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional |
90'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie C - Grupo B |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-3
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 03:43
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
5-0
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:17
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
20-21
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:00
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
16-20
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 04:32
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
36-28
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:32
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
55-62
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LF Challenge - Feminino |
3 - 02:23
|
Maresme - Feminino
|
43-40
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NCAAB |
2 - 20:00
|
West Texas A&M
|
35-43
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
4 - 05:15
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
68-68
|
Mónaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
4 - 01:52
|
[3] Keflavik
|
122-107
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
4 - 01:47
|
[12] Barcelona - Feminino
|
58-62
|
Gernika Bizkaia - Feminino
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga - Feminino |
4 - 04:08
|
[13] Cadi La Seu - Feminino
|
60-62
|
Gran Canária - Feminino
[15]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Inglaterra - BBL |
4 - 02:40
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
76-80
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Brasil - Superliga B - Feminino |
|
[1] Mackenzie - Feminino
|
6-1
|
Curitiba Vôlei - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Liga do Egipto - Feminino |
25-15
|
Al Ahly - Feminino
|
15-11
|
Sporting Egypt - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - Serie B1 - Feminino |
27-25,20-25,25-17
|
Villa Cortese - Feminino
|
17-16
|
Club Italia - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Grécia - 3.ª Divisão |
25-20,28-30,22-25
|
AO Odiseas
|
12-15
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28,25-18
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
0-0
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - Serie B1 - Feminino |
23-25,23-25,25-18,25-20
|
Volleyrò Cdpazzi Roma - Feminino
|
5-3
|
ASD Clementina 2020 - Feminino
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-5
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
3-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
6-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-11
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
1 - 20:00
|
Cornell
|
0-0
|
Maine
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Grã-Bretanha - Elite League |
3 - 00:00
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-1
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Suíça - NLA |
3 - 00:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
4-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NCAAH |
3 - 16:36
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
0-2
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
40-40
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
1-1
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Sao Leopoldo |
40-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
3-2
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
4-2
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
30-15
|
Vraj Patel
|
3-1
|
Lautaro Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosí - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
3-2
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado - Duplas Masculinas |
30-30
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
3-5
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - San Luis Potosí |
0-0
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,0-0
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,0-1
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,4-5
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Miami |
40-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,5-6
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Corrida 6 - Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turfway Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Corrida 1 - Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:48 |
Corrida 1 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:46 |
Club Hipico (Corrida 13)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:32 |
Corrida 8 - Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:30 |
Palermo (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:40 |
Valley EVE (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:37 |
Swindon NT (Corrida 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:36 |
Newcastle NT (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
França - 2.ª Divisão |
75:21
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
22-15
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
03/28 21:15 |
Luke Littler
|
3-2
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
74:08
|
Castleford
|
6-20
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Hóquei |
Taça das Nações de Hóquei em Patins |
03/28 20:00 |
França - Hóquei em Patins
|
5-5
|
Portugal - Hóquei em Patins
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
0-0
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
0-1
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10
|
Tadeas Zika
|
2-2
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Michal Jezek
|
4-3
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-1
|
Milan Fikar
|
7-5
|
Josef Fuchs
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-6,13-11
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-8
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
5-6
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,11-3
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
8-6
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
5-11,9-11
|
Dominik Pasek
|
2-4
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-7,3-11,9-11
|
Zdenek Bron
|
1-3
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
14-12,11-6
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
12-10
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,11-7
|
Jan Vasek
|
15-13
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Feminino |
15-21,21-14
|
Lima/Talita
|
12-10
|
J. ZH. Wang/Dong
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
02:22
|
FURIA fe
|
6-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
MIBR fe
|
1-2
|
KG fe
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:40
|
Oxygen Esports
|
6-2
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:49
|
Team Spirit
|
0-3
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|