Futebol |
Panamá - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
00'
|
Unión Coclé - Feminino
|
View
|
CIEX Sports Academy - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
00'
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
|
View
|
Brasil Sub20 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Napoli (Liam) Esports
|
6-1
|
Juventus (MisterX) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
AC Milan (Donatello) Esports
|
1-2
|
Lazio (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
PSV (Ivan) Esports
|
4-1
|
Napoli (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Villarreal (val) Esports
|
2-1
|
Roma (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Copenhagen (Arthur) Esports
|
0-2
|
A.Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
1-1
|
Netherlands (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
PSG (LaikingDast) Esports
|
4-1
|
Barcelona (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 2 |
21'
|
[5] Deportivo Municipal
|
0-0
|
CD Coopsol
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Liga 1 |
45'
|
[8] Comerciantes Unidos
|
0-0
|
Alianza Atletico
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
45'
|
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko Sub19
|
2-0
|
Haukar/KA Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
45'
|
[6] Manta FC
|
0-0
|
Gualaceo SC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argélia |
49'<sup>+5</sup>
|
MC Alger
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
64'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik Sub19
|
6-0
|
Afturelding/Hvíti Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Islândia |
81'
|
Fjolnir
|
3-1
|
Selfoss
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
83'
|
IR/Lettir Sub19
|
1-3
|
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Coppa Italia |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Lazio
|
2-1
|
Juventus
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Leicester
|
5-0
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
95'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[1] Arsenal
|
5-0
|
Chelsea
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
97'<sup>+10</sup>
|
[5] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League South |
102'
|
[5] Braintree Town
|
0-0
|
Bath City
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Islândia - Feminino |
110'
|
HK Kópavogur - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Grotta - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
FIBA 3x3 Series - Feminino |
0 - 08:35
|
Alemanha 3x3 - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Springfield 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:51
|
MEM Grizzlies (GRECO) Esports
|
21-14
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:42
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
17-19
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:26
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
13-16
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:16
|
GS Warriors (TAAPZ) Esports
|
34-40
|
PHX Suns (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (CYPHER) Esports
|
54-78
|
PHX Suns (SPOOKY) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - Liga ABE |
3 - 10:00
|
UPAEP
|
42-38
|
Tec Mty Puebla
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
4 - 00:18
|
[6] Alftanes
|
83-115
|
Keflavik
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:30 |
[6] Illinois State
|
1-0
|
Northwestern
[13] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:00 |
[2] Rider
|
4-2
|
Seton Hall
[6] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 19:00 |
[4] UMass Lowell
|
10-5
|
Harvard
[7] |
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Industriales
|
10-5
|
Guantanamo
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Granma
|
1-2
|
Artemisa
|
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 18:00 |
[8] Ohio State
|
11-12
|
Wright State
[2] |
|
|
Basebol |
College Baseball |
04/23 17:30 |
[7] Eastern Michigan
|
8-14
|
Oakland
[2] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Divisão 2B |
3 - 00:00
|
Geórgia
|
1-4
|
Nova Zelândia
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera |
40-15
|
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
|
0-0
|
Pranav Kumar
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
30-0
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
2-2
|
Hu/Krywoj
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Tiffany William
|
0-0
|
Carolina Alves
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Urhobo/Yamakita
|
1-2
|
Aney/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
0-0
|
[204] Clement Tabur
|
0-2
|
Mitchell Krueger
[239] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Kalieva/Li
|
2-5
|
Volodko/Yamalapalli
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
15-0
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
1-1
|
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Concepción |
30-30
|
[423] Gonzalo Villanueva
|
3-6,0-0
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
[429] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Concepción |
0-0
|
[464] Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
6-5
|
Renzo Olivo
[278] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Savannah |
A-40
|
[280] Aidan Mayo
|
4-6,2-3
|
Michael Mmoh
[114] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
30-40
|
Ashton Bowers
|
3-6,4-5
|
Louisa Chirico
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
40-A
|
Natalie Outcalt
|
0-0
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminino |
0-15
|
Hayley Roberts
|
1-6,4-2
|
Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Kissell/Van Orderlain
|
6-7,4-2
|
Bigun/Lee
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Jin/Li
|
0-0
|
Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 21:16 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Concepcion |
04/23 21:15 |
Concepcion (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gavea |
04/23 21:00 |
Gavea (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Will Rogers Dow |
04/23 20:57 |
Corrida 5 - Will Rogers Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 20:55 |
Corrida 1 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Fairmount Park |
04/23 20:48 |
Corrida 6 - Fairmount Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Philadelphia |
04/23 20:47 |
Corrida 9 - Philadelphia
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 20:45 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Concepcion |
04/23 20:45 |
Concepcion (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/23 20:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
30/3
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon EVE |
04/23 20:51 |
Swindon NT (Corrida 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/23 18:00 |
Barry Hawkins
|
2-5
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
04/23 18:00 |
Robert Milkins
|
7-8
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Vitalii Khamurda
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Panasenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Krystof Prida
|
0-0
|
Michal Spalek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Jiri Plachy
|
3-2
|
Jachym Sebl
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
6-10
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,10-12
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-0
|
Jakub Michalski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Lukas Heinzl
|
10-4
|
Vojtech Grubr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
7-11,11-8
|
Roman Urban
|
3-4
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
9-11,9-11,12-10,11-8
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
0-5
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,11-9,11-6
|
Jan Herold
|
3-1
|
Tadeas Zika
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,14-12,4-11
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
0-0
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,11-7,8-11,11-5
|
Adam Brazda
|
7-8
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,13-11,8-11
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
3-7
|
Marek Fabini
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-13,12-10,6-11,11-8
|
Martin Hargas
|
11-9
|
Dusan Vojtech
|
|
|
Squash |
Internacional de El Gouna |
04/23 19:30 |
Tarek Momen
|
2-1
|
Diego Elias
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 |
04/23 20:52 |
Iowa
|
0-0
|
Nebraska
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:40
|
Sentinels
|
0-0
|
Evil Geniuses
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
-1:-30
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
Tundra Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
-1:-30
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - Encontro 2 |
-1:-30
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-0
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
-1:-30
|
Infinity
|
1-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|