Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
[14] Club Milano
|
View
|
ASD Varesina
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Fano
|
View
|
ASD Atletico Ascoli
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
03/28 13:30 |
Mezzolara
|
View
|
Ravenna
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
United Riccione
|
View
|
Termoli Calcio
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Vastogirardi
|
View
|
FC Matese
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
03/28 13:30 |
Tivoli
|
View
|
Roma City
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Santa Maria Cilento
|
View
|
SSD Casarano Calcio
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Barletta
|
View
|
Fidelis Andria
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Bassano
|
View
|
Montecchio Maggiore
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Prato
|
View
|
Sangiuliano City Nova
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Montebelluna
|
View
|
ASD Atletico Castegnato
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
[17] Legnano
|
View
|
ASD Brusaporto
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
03/28 13:30 |
Tritium
|
View
|
US Folgore Caratese
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
03/28 13:30 |
Forli
|
View
|
Lentigione
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
[5] Arconatese
|
View
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
[20] Ponte San Pietro-Isola
|
View
|
FC Clivense
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Reggio Calabria
|
View
|
Akragas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
03/28 13:30 |
SCD Progresso Calcio
|
View
|
US Corticella
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
03/28 13:30 |
Aglianese
|
View
|
AC Carpi
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
USD Latte Dolce
|
View
|
Gladiator
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 4 |
00'
|
Trento Sub19
|
View
|
Pontedera Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Portici 1906
|
View
|
Citta Di S. Agata
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
US Siracusa
|
View
|
ASD Ragusa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Cynthialbalonga
|
View
|
Ischia
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Romana FC
|
View
|
Nocerina
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Anzio Calcio 1924
|
View
|
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
AC Bra
|
View
|
Lavagnese
|
|
|
Futebol |
Camarões - Elite One |
00'
|
[4] FC Gazelle
|
View
|
Victoria Utd Limbe
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
SC Cenaia
|
View
|
Livorno
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
03/28 13:30 |
ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio
|
View
|
ASD Sporting Trestina
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
00'
|
Follonica Gavorrano
|
View
|
Figline
|
|
|
Futebol |
Indonésia - Liga 1 |
00'
|
[2] Persib Bandung
|
View
|
Bhayangkara FC
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Indonésia - Liga 1 |
00'
|
[7] Persik Kediri
|
View
|
Persikabo 1973
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
03/28 13:30 |
Borgo San Donnino
|
View
|
Pistoiese
|
|
|
Futebol |
Camarões - Elite One |
00'
|
[8] Fauve Azur Elite
|
View
|
AS Fortuna Mfou
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Real Madrid (dm1trena) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
PSG (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga de Reservas |
02'
|
Deportivo Armenio - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Canuelas FC - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Napoli (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-2
|
Roma (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Inter (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-1
|
Juventus (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Real Madrid (VanGogh) Esports
|
2-4
|
Barcelona (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Villarreal (Carnage) Esports
|
3-0
|
Bayer 04 (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Sporting (val) Esports
|
2-1
|
Brighton (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Albânia - 1.ª Divisão |
15'
|
[8] KS Lushnja
|
0-0
|
FK Vora
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Premier League |
20'
|
[3] Mekelakeya
|
0-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie D |
20'
|
Cavese
|
0-0
|
Budoni
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
21'
|
Woldia SC
|
0-1
|
Ethio Electric FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Europa - Amigáveis |
22'
|
Skeid
|
1-1
|
Kjelsås
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão |
22'
|
[3] Aarhus Fremad
|
0-1
|
Skive
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão |
23'
|
[1] Esbjerg
|
0-0
|
FC Roskilde
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Europa - Amigáveis |
23'
|
Arendal
|
2-0
|
Mandalskameratene
|
|
|
Futebol |
Uganda - Premier League |
24'
|
[6] Maroons
|
0-0
|
Express FC
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - Liga de Júniores |
24'
|
[13] Wisla Cracóvia Sub19
|
1-0
|
Légia Varsóvia Sub19
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
24'
|
[9] SfB-Oure FA
|
0-0
|
VSK Aarhus
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 |
24'
|
[3] B 1909
|
0-1
|
OKS
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Camarões - Elite One |
25'
|
Stade Renard de Melong
|
1-0
|
Canon de Yaoundé
|
|
|
Futebol |
Zimbabué - Premier Soccer League |
25'
|
[10] Arenel Movers FC
|
0-0
|
Herentals FC
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Grupo 1 |
25'
|
[1] Sundby
|
0-0
|
Allerød
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
25'
|
[10] Young Boys FD
|
0-0
|
BK Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional |
28'
|
[10] Gasogi Utd
|
0-0
|
Etoile de L'Est
[16] |
|
|
Futebol |
Quirguistão - Top Liga |
45'
|
Muras United FC
|
0-1
|
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
|
|
|
Futebol |
Camarões - Elite Two |
45'
|
Isohsa Limbe
|
1-0
|
Renaissance Ngoumou
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
51'
|
[6] Vejgaard B
|
0-0
|
Vanløse
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Liga de Reservas |
60'
|
Deportivo Liniers - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Deportivo Merlo - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
62'
|
[7] Holbæk
|
1-0
|
IF Lyseng
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul |
62'
|
[13] Maccabi Sha'arayim
|
1-2
|
FC Holon Yermiyahu
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12 |
64'
|
[6] CD Santa Úrsula
|
1-0
|
Ibarra
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - Liga de Juniores |
65'
|
[3] FC Brno Sub19
|
1-2
|
FK Pardubice Sub19
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Azerbaijão - 1.ª Divisão |
65'
|
[10] Araz Saatlı
|
2-0
|
Energetik Mingechevir
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12 |
66'
|
[8] UD Tamaraceite
|
1-1
|
UD Teror Balompié
[17] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 4 |
66'
|
[15] CD Alavés C
|
0-1
|
SD Deusto
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão |
67'
|
[12] HIK
|
3-2
|
FA 2000
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão |
67'
|
[7] Fremad Amager
|
0-3
|
Middelfart
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
67'
|
Sporting Gijón Sub19
|
1-0
|
CF Bansander Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 4.ª Divisão - Grupo 3 |
67'
|
AC Horsens 2
|
3-0
|
B 1913
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
68'
|
[11] Holstebro
|
1-0
|
Naesby
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
68'
|
[3] Avarta
|
0-1
|
Ishoj
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Grupo 4 |
68'
|
[7] VRI
|
2-2
|
Viby
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
68'
|
CD Sobradillo Sub19
|
2-0
|
Mensajero Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 12 |
69'
|
[5] Panaderia Pulido
|
2-0
|
Lanzarote
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 9 |
89'
|
[13] CD Huetor Tajar
|
0-0
|
Polideportivo Almería
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 14 |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[11] Arroyo CP
|
1-1
|
CF Trujillo
[13]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 01:44
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
14-8
|
LA Lakers (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:25
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
42-31
|
BOS Celtics (PK) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
81-84
|
GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 10:00
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
|
38-40
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 08:25
|
Rockingham Flames
|
55-44
|
South West Slammers
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 10:00
|
Warwick Senators
|
55-37
|
East Perth Eagles
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
1 - 02:14
|
Willetton Tigers
|
22-19
|
Lakeside Lightning
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
2 - 01:17
|
Cockburn Cougars
|
53-43
|
Mandurah Magic
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
2 - 07:02
|
Joondalup Wolves
|
36-25
|
Perth Redbacks
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga 2 - Feminino |
4 - 06:33
|
CB Femeni Viladecans - Feminino
|
47-54
|
Ibaizabal - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
4 - 08:47
|
[7] Qingdao Eagles
|
92-90
|
Beijing Royal Fighters
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
4 - 00:54
|
[18] Ningbo Rockets
|
95-111
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
4 - 01:20
|
[19] Jiangsu Dragons
|
73-89
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
4 - 08:37
|
[6] Shanghai Sharks
|
96-76
|
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
4 - 01:12
|
[17] Fujian Sturgeons
|
92-114
|
Shandong Heroes
[15]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
China - CVL |
16-25,27-25,29-27
|
[1] Liaoning
|
15-14
|
Henan
[3] |
|
|
Voleibol |
China - CVL |
25-23,23-25,25-22,21-25
|
[8] Nanjing
|
17-15
|
Shandong
[4] |
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - 3.ª Divisão - Feminino |
1 - 03:30
|
Israel - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Singapura - Feminino
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Hidalgo/Cristian Rodríguez
|
0-0
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-0
|
[239] Alejandro Moro Canas
|
0-0
|
Joao Sousa
[278] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Belgraver/Stresnakova
|
0-0
|
Ahn/Lim
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Ricci/Valente
|
1-1
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
0-30
|
Nick Hardt
|
0-0
|
Michiel de Krom
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Croissy-Beaubourg - Duplas Femininas |
30-40
|
Grey/Silva
|
3-1
|
Corley/Corley
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália - Duplas Femininas |
30-40
|
Evtimova/Sauvant
|
0-2
|
Bartone/Hageman
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Duplas Femininas |
30-15
|
Alvisi/Cherubini
|
3-3
|
Melosch/Ronney
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
40-40
|
Martyn Pawelski
|
2-4
|
Peter Fajta
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Roots/Syrtveit
|
2-6,0-0
|
Ovcharenko/Tsygourova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
40-A
|
Lara Schmidt
|
4-2
|
Urszula Radwanska
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Masculinas |
15-15
|
Bondioli/Mrva
|
4-6,1-1
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
0-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
3-6,0-0
|
Franco Agamenone
[195] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Duplas Femininas |
15-40
|
Ewald/Karunaratne
|
6-4,0-1
|
Lacy/Mcdonald
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir - Duplas Femininas |
30-15
|
Koller/Veldman
|
1-6,0-5
|
Laskevich/Shinikova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Fity/Leclercq
|
2-6,0-4
|
Dal/Feistel
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Dessolis/Dessolis
|
0-6,3-4
|
Havlickova/Radivojevic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Ricca/Serafini
|
7-6,0-0
|
Salomone/Vulpitta
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir - Duplas Femininas |
30-0
|
Mansouri/Milovanovic
|
6-5
|
Cassani/Komano
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir - Duplas Femininas |
30-0
|
Silva/Vanlangendonck
|
6-3,0-0
|
Carneiro/Konstantinova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
15-30
|
[349] Daniela Vismane
|
5-4
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[292] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Raphael Collignon
|
4-6,1-0
|
Alexey Vatutin
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
0-40
|
Corban Crowther
|
6-5
|
Demetris Azoides
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália - Duplas Femininas |
0-15
|
Kolodziejova/Siskova
|
0-6,4-5
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Baum/Siniakov
|
2-6,6-6
|
Walkow/Zelenay
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
6-3,1-6,1-0
|
Carboni/Carlini
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
4-6,0-0
|
Lautaro Midon
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado |
30-40
|
Matias Franco Descotte
|
3-6,0-0
|
Sean Hess
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
15-15
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
4-6,2-1
|
Sebastian Fanselow
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado |
0-15
|
Ezequiel Monferrer
|
0-6,3-3
|
Tomas Farjat
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
6-7,0-0
|
Joseph Phillips
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Bragado |
30-40
|
Juan Manuel La Serna
|
4-6,1-2
|
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
6-3,3-2
|
Jelle Sels
[493] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
40-40
|
[226] Francesco Maestrelli
|
4-6,3-3
|
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[160] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
15-15
|
[302] Polina Iatcenko
|
6-3,2-6,5-4
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
30-15
|
[459] Miguel Damas
|
5-7,6-0,1-0
|
Damien Wenger
[370] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
0-15
|
[259] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
5-7,5-5
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Saint Dizier |
0-40
|
Samuel Brosset
|
6-3,3-6,4-3
|
Tim Handel
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
30-30
|
Michael Agwi
|
7-6,4-6,1-2
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
[463] Alice Rame
|
7-6,2-2
|
Marie Benoit
[303] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
6-2,5-7,4-5
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 13:45 |
Vaal (SA) (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Argentan |
03/28 13:15 |
Argentan (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Chantilly |
03/28 13:01 |
Chantilly (Corrida 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 14:25 |
Corrida 10 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 14:03 |
Corrida 10 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Waterford |
03/28 13:42 |
Waterford (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 13:42 |
Corrida 10 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Oxford |
03/28 13:34 |
Oxford (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Sheffield |
03/28 13:33 |
Sheffield (Corrida 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 13:27 |
Corrida 10 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Oxford |
03/28 13:24 |
Oxford (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Nottingham |
03/28 13:24 |
Nottingham (Corrida 11)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Waterford |
03/28 13:22 |
Waterford (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
22:19
|
Valke
|
3-7
|
Griquas
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 5 |
03/28 13:20 |
Jarred Cole
|
0-0
|
Mike Warburton
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Regner
|
0-0
|
Pavel Sprynar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Pavel Chvatal
|
0-0
|
Jan Manhal Jnr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adam Dosz
|
0-0
|
Piotr Cyrnek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Richard Marsik
|
0-0
|
Daniel Vojna
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-9
|
Tomas Krejci
|
0-1
|
Jan Trefny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Dovzhenko
|
4-9
|
Andrii Kurtenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
10-12
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
6-7
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
4-11
|
Jaroslav Puk
|
3-9
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,11-6
|
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
|
10-10
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,11-6
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
3-0
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,11-6,11-9,10-12
|
Ruslan Dereha
|
0-0
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
4-11,5-11,11-5,13-11
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
7-11
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,7-11,7-11,11-5
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
3-9
|
Milan Zika
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-3,1-11,11-5,8-11
|
Stanislav Mazanek
|
11-13
|
Vladimir Kubat
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
8-11,4-11
|
Nina Mittelham
|
7-8
|
Manyu Wang
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
11-8,8-11,11-8,4-11
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
0-0
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Badminton |
Masters de Espanha - Duplas Mistas |
|
Nishi/Sato
|
5-5
|
Mairs/Mairs
|
|
|
Badminton |
Masters de Espanha - Feminino |
21-11
|
Komang A C Dewi
|
11-8
|
Shuo Yun Sung
|
|
|
Badminton |
Masters de Espanha - Duplas Masculinas |
21-16,21-23
|
Chen/Liu
|
5-7
|
Boe/Faust Kjaer
|
|
|
Badminton |
Masters de Espanha |
21-18,18-21
|
Chia Hao Lee
|
2-1
|
Mads Christophersen
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Feminino |
21-11
|
Hegeile/Vitoria
|
3-5
|
Najul/Peralta
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Saquarema - Feminino |
8-21
|
Acuna/Bianchi
|
3-2
|
Akiko/Ishii
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic - Feminino |
03/28 13:00 |
Jasmine Hutton
|
0-0
|
Nele Gilis
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
2-1
|
Rule One
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
2-0
|
Limitless
|
|
|
eSports |
SCII - GSL |
07:04
|
Maru
|
1-0
|
Classic
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
01:42
|
Gameinside
|
3-11
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:02
|
Before & After
|
0-0
|
FearX
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
02:03
|
LGD NBW
|
1-1
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
ROSMAHA
|
0-0
|
NOM
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Passion UA
|
5-2
|
GamerLegion Academy
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
1WIN
|
2-0
|
Dandelion
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
16:22
|
B8
|
0-1
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
eSports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
2-0
|
Team WE
|
|
|