Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
0-1
|
Galatasaray (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
0-0
|
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Monaco (Leonardo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Lille (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Bayern (Saigon) Esports
|
1-2
|
Real Madrid (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Man City (Anthem) Esports
|
2-1
|
PSG (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Higher League |
12'
|
Kafa Bunna
|
0-0
|
Debre Birhan Ketema
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 17 |
15'
|
[9] CF Calamocha
|
0-0
|
CD Binefar
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - Liga de Juniores |
16'
|
[11] Mlada Boleslav Sub19
|
1-0
|
Ceske Budejovice Sub19
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Hungria - 2.ª Divisão de Sub19 |
18'
|
BVSC-Zugló Sub19
|
0-0
|
Kecskemeti TE Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - Liga de Júniores |
18'
|
[12] Raków Częstochowa Sub19
|
0-0
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok Sub19
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 15 |
19'
|
[8] CD Beti Onak
|
0-0
|
UDC Txantrea
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 17 |
19'
|
[8] Huesca B
|
0-0
|
SD Borja
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
29'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
2-0
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
29'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
1-1
|
Playford
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
45'
|
Berwick City
|
2-2
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 7 |
45'
|
[12] CD Canillas
|
0-1
|
Leganes B
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
47'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
0-2
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
47'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
2-0
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
52'
|
Upfield SC
|
4-0
|
Mill Park
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League |
54'
|
[6] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League |
56'
|
[11] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-2
|
Metrostars
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
57'
|
Sydenham Park
|
3-1
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
58'
|
Cumberland United
|
4-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
76'
|
Langwarrin
|
3-1
|
Doveton SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
89'
|
Melbourne Knights
|
0-2
|
South Melbourne
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Taça FFA - Qualificação |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Cockburn Cougars - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Mandurah Magic - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Joondalup Wolves - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Perth Redbacks - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Perry Lakes Hawks - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Rockingham Flames - Feminino
|
0-0
|
South West Slammers - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Warwick Senators - Feminino
|
0-0
|
East Perth Eagles - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Willetton Tigers - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Lakeside Lightning - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 03:06
|
PHX Suns (SPEED) Esports
|
24-34
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Coreia - KBL |
1 - 01:03
|
[3] Suwon Sonicboom
|
15-17
|
Anyang Red Boosters
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Coreia - KBL |
1 - 02:52
|
[4] Seoul Knights
|
12-7
|
Changwon Sakers
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:02
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
57-36
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Roménia - Divizia A - Feminino |
1 - 01:24
|
[6] Rapid Bucareste - Feminino
|
10-28
|
Olimpia Brasov - Feminino
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:33
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
50-40
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Coreia - WKBL |
1 - 00:06
|
[2] Woori Hansae Wibee - Feminino
|
12-15
|
KB Stars - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
2 - 05:15
|
[10] Forestville Eagles
|
31-37
|
Eastern Mavericks
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
1 - 04:00
|
[6] Central District Lions
|
14-18
|
Norwood Flames
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Roménia - 1.ª Liga |
4 - 03:02
|
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
|
90-70
|
CSM CSU Oradea 2
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL |
4 - 00:43
|
[3] Tasmania JackJumpers
|
86-85
|
Melbourne United
[1]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Coreia - KOVO - Feminino |
|
[1] Hyundai - Feminino
|
12-16
|
Heungkuk Pink Spiders - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Coreia - KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-0
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Coreia - KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-0
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
Tara Wurth
|
0-0
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Schinas/Valaris
|
0-0
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
0-0
|
Michael Zhu
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
Moyuka Uchijima
|
0-0
|
Darja Semenistaja
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
40-30
|
Seydina Andre
|
0-0
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Niccolo Baroni
|
0-1
|
Valentin Royer
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Saint Dizier |
30-30
|
Antoine Vincent
|
1-1
|
Alexis Gautier
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
0-0
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
2-1
|
Elsa Jacquemot
[157] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
3-3
|
Jack Loge
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Croissy-Beaubourg - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Lumsden/Ponchet
|
2-1
|
Martynov/Szostak
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Alena Kovackova
|
6-1,0-0
|
BoYoung Jeong
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Julie Belgraver
|
2-3
|
Sandra Samir
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
George Houghton
|
3-4
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-30
|
Giles Hussey
|
3-2
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Niccolo Catini
|
3-3
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
30-40
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
6-1,2-0
|
Aneta Kucmova
[423] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Girona - Duplas Masculinas |
15-40
|
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
|
3-5
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
40-40
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
3-2
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Girona |
0-30
|
[407] Carlos Taberner
|
4-2
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
[382] Hernan Casanova
|
1-4
|
Ignacio Buse
[437] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
0-0
|
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
4-4
|
Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Girona |
40-30
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
4-4
|
Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Roland Stuurman
|
4-5
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Ana Konjuh
|
5-6
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
4-4
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[318] Andreea Prisacariu
|
5-6
|
Emma Lene
[437] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália |
15-0
|
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
6-3,0-1
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
40-40
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,0-0
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Antália |
30-40
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
4-6,2-0
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[291] Julie Struplova
|
5-7,0-1
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
15-0
|
Jakub Nicod
|
6-3,5-2
|
Michal Krajci
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
6-4,2-1
|
Neil Oberleitner
[177] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
2-4
|
[227] Francesco Passaro
|
6-6
|
Stefano Napolitano
[164] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
0-0
|
[276] Mathias Bourgue
|
4-6,2-1
|
Corentin Moutet
[107] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
40-30
|
Denise Valente
|
6-4,0-2
|
Daria Egorova
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Nápoles |
30-15
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
4-6,3-1
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Trnava |
30-40
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
6-3,5-1
|
Jakub Paul
[233] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[388] Anouk Koevermans
|
2-6,5-4
|
Anastasia Abbagnato
[379] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[418] Eva Vedder
|
4-6,2-3
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália |
40-30
|
Luca Udvardy
|
2-6,4-2
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
30-0
|
Angelica Raggi
|
5-7,6-3,5-4
|
Lola Radivojevic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-7,3-2
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
[416] Martina Colmegna
|
6-3,5-4
|
Tatiana Pieri
[495] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
6-3,6-7,0-0
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-30
|
Illya Beloborodko
|
6-2,6-7,1-2
|
Vadym Ursu
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Gina Feistel
|
2-6,6-0,5-4
|
Gaeul Jang
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Adithya Karunaratne
|
6-4,3-6,1-3
|
Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
6-3,5-7,2-4
|
Arabella Koller
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 10:50 |
Vaal (SA) (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
San Sebastian |
03/28 10:35 |
San Sebastian (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 10:15 |
Vaal (SA) (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:36 |
Corrida 11 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:29 |
Corrida 3 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:13 |
Corrida 11 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:07 |
Corrida 3 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 11:01 |
Corrida 10 - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:55 |
Corrida 11 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:49 |
Corrida 10 - Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 10:46 |
Corrida 3 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:40 |
Corrida 10 - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 10:34 |
Corrida 5 - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:31 |
Corrida 11 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:28 |
Corrida 10 - Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 10:25 |
Corrida 7 - Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:19 |
Corrida 10 - Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 10:13 |
Corrida 5 - Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
29:11
|
Sydney Roosters
|
6-18
|
Penrith Panthers
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
3 - 09:47
|
[12] Brisbane
|
6.8(44)-7.3(45)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
|
0-0
|
Martin Cvecek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Akito Itagaki
|
0-0
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Jiri Medlin
|
0-0
|
Jan Zalesky
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Spychala
|
4-7
|
Krzysztof Kapik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Milan Vydra
|
6-10
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Qualificação - Feminino |
|
Yi-Ju Wang
|
6-7
|
Melanie Merk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Qualificação - Feminino |
12-14
|
Misuzu Takeya
|
0-0
|
Nikoleta Stefanova
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Qualificação - Feminino |
11-1
|
Siwoo Yoo
|
6-5
|
Andrea Pavlovic
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,12-10
|
Piotr Cyrnek
|
0-2
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
0-0
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-3
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
0-0
|
Andrii Troian
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10,15-13,5-11
|
Simon Kadavy
|
7-9
|
Martin Sochor
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
13-11,12-10,9-11
|
Michal Vavrecka
|
7-8
|
Vojtech Konvicka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT Champions Incheon |
11-7
|
Woojin Jang
|
10-5
|
Jaehyun An
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,11-8,8-11
|
Roman Horokh
|
10-7
|
Serhii Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,5-11,11-9
|
Martin Zizka
|
3-1
|
Zdenek Zikmunda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,9-11,14-12
|
Jiri Svec
|
0-0
|
Miroslav Klimenta
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7,8-11
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
0-0
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Roman Oliinyk
|
8-7
|
Orest Melnik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,3-11,9-11
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
7-9
|
Serhii Solomko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
3-11
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
9-10
|
Gustavo Gomez
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Feeder - Otočec - Qualificação - Feminino |
11-8,11-8
|
Sophia Klee
|
11-9
|
Eunchae Ji
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-4,11-9,7-11
|
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
|
0-0
|
Martin Cvecek
|
|
|
Badminton |
Masters de Espanha - Duplas Femininas |
10-21
|
Kawazoe/Konishi
|
0-0
|
Keng/Zhang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Masters de Espanha - Feminino |
21-12
|
Ester Nurumi Tri Wardoyo
|
3-1
|
Thuy Linh Nguyen
|
|
|
Badminton |
Masters de Espanha - Duplas Femininas |
12-21
|
Xu/Xu
|
11-8
|
Chang/Yang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Masters de Espanha |
21-16
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
9-5
|
Li Yang Su
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:02
|
Dplus
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
SCII - GSL |
00:00
|
Maru
|
1-1
|
Classic
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:55
|
Royal Never Give Up
|
0-2
|
Douyu Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:00
|
Sashi
|
4-5
|
Espionage
|
|
|