11/21 10:00 |
3 |
[2]
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Ucrânia Sub19
[3]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/18 13:30 |
2 |
[3]
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Malta Sub19
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Kosovo Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/28 18:30 |
1 |
[2]
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Estónia Sub19
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/25 19:30 |
1 |
[2]
Grécia Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/22 15:30 |
1 |
Irlanda Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
09/27 14:00 |
3 |
[1]
Alemanha Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/24 09:00 |
2 |
[2]
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Arménia Sub19
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/21 15:00 |
1 |
Bielorrússia Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
11/19 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
Itália Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/16 11:00 |
2 |
[2]
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Malta Sub19
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/13 11:00 |
1 |
Chipre Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
3 |
[1]
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Ucrânia Sub19
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/13 10:00 |
2 |
[4]
Albânia Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/10 10:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
03/27 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
Kosovo Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/24 17:00 |
2 |
[1]
Portugal Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/13 12:00 |
3 |
Turquia Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
W |
2-3
|
11/10 10:30 |
2 |
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Cazaquistão Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
11/07 10:30 |
1 |
País de Gales Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
10/11 13:30 |
3 |
[1]
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Macedónia Sub19
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/08 13:30 |
2 |
[1]
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Polónia Sub19
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/06 09:00 |
1 |
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
W |
0-1
|
03/29 16:00 |
3 |
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Roménia Sub19
|
W |
3-1
|
03/26 10:00 |
2 |
República Checa Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
03/24 17:00 |
1 |
Áustria Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
L |
3-1
|
11/16 11:00 |
3 |
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
11/14 11:00 |
2 |
Eslováquia Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
11/12 11:00 |
1 |
Rússia Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
03/31 10:00 |
3 |
Irlanda Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|