03/26 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
Israel Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/23 14:00 |
2 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
03/20 14:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Montenegro Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
10/17 11:00 |
3 |
[2]
Hungria Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/14 15:00 |
2 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Letónia Sub19
|
W |
3-0
|
10/11 11:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Gibraltar Sub19
|
W |
10-0
|
03/28 13:00 |
1 |
Irlanda do Norte Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
|
W |
2-5
|
03/25 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
França Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/22 14:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Roménia Sub19
|
W |
4-0
|
11/23 12:00 |
3 |
[2]
Sérvia Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/20 12:00 |
2 |
[1]
Noruega Sub19
v
Macedónia do Norte Sub19
[3]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/17 12:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
San Marino Sub19
|
W |
2-0
|
06/07 17:00 |
3 |
[2]
Sérvia Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
06/04 14:00 |
2 |
[4]
Países Baixos Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/01 14:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Ucrânia Sub19
|
L |
2-3
|
03/23 13:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Ucrânia Sub19
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/12 13:00 |
3 |
[1]
Noruega Sub19
v
Geórgia Sub19
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/09 11:00 |
2 |
[1]
Noruega Sub19
v
País de Gales Sub19
[2]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/06 11:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Kosovo Sub19
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 13:00 |
3 |
[1]
República Checa Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/12 13:00 |
2 |
[2]
Noruega Sub19
v
San Marino Sub19
[4]
|
W |
8-1
|
10/09 13:00 |
1 |
Azerbeijão Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
|
W |
0-1
|
03/26 13:00 |
3 |
[3]
Croácia Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/23 10:00 |
2 |
[1]
Alemanha Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/20 12:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Hungria Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
10/16 12:00 |
3 |
[4]
Albânia Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/13 12:00 |
2 |
[2]
Ucrânia Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/10 10:00 |
1 |
Noruega Sub19
v
Eslováquia Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
03/27 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
Escócia Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
03/24 11:00 |
2 |
[2]
Alemanha Sub19
v
Noruega Sub19
[4]
|
W |
2-5
|