Skip Esports

Ténis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diário Ao-Vivo

UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Feminino 01/24 23:00 Zara Larke v Katherine Westbury View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Feminino 01/24 23:00 Alexandra Osborne v Monique Barry View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/24 23:00 Brandon Laubser v Cooper White View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/24 23:00 Enzo Aguiard v Jeremy Beale View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/25 00:30 Asykal Azhar v Omar Jasika View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/25 00:30 Tomislav E Papac v Corey Gaal View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Feminino 01/25 00:30 Jasmine Adams v Elena Micic View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Feminino 01/25 00:30 Alison Bai v Varatchaya Wongteanchai View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/25 00:30 Tomislav E Papac v Jacob Grills View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/25 02:00 Aidan Fitzgerald v William Ma View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/25 02:00 Sean Van Rensburg v Lawrence Bataljin View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Feminino 01/25 02:00 Pranjala Yadlapalli v Amber Marshall View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Feminino 01/25 02:00 Amy Stevens v Roisin Gilheany View
UTR - Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/25 02:00 Aidan Fitzgerald v Aaron Addison View
ITF - M15 Antália 01/25 07:00 Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Giovanni Fonio 0-0
ITF - W15 Antália 01/25 07:00 Sapfo Sakellaridi v Julia Avdeeva 0-0
Challenger Antalya 01/25 07:00 Gian Marco Moroni v Yanki Erel View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 07:00 Akira Santillan v Pavel Kotov View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 07:00 Felipe M R Alves v Duje Ajdukovic View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 07:00 Chun Hsin Tseng v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 08:30 Roberto Cid Subervi v Sarp Agabigun View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 08:30 Andrea Arnaboldi v Tomas Martin Etcheverry View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 08:30 Facundo Mena v Andrea Pellegrino View
Challenger Antalya 01/25 08:30 Blaz Kavcic v Nicola Kuhn View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona 01/25 09:00 Mesa Mei v Francesco Vilardo View
Challenger - Quimper 01/25 09:30 Marius Copil v Tristan Lamasine View
Challenger - Quimper 01/25 09:30 Tobias Kamke v Kacper Zuk View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona 01/25 10:30 Jaume Pla Malfeito v Alvaro Lopez San Martin View
Challenger - Quimper 01/25 11:00 Illya Marchenko v Tung-Lin Wu View
Challenger - Quimper 01/25 11:00 Manuel Guinard v Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc View

Resultados

Califórnia - UTR Pro Tennis Series - Feminino 01/24 18:30 Leyden Games v Bridget Stammel 6-4,3-6,2-6
Califórnia - UTR Pro Tennis Series - Feminino 01/24 18:30 Rebecca Lynn v Megan McCray 0-6,2-5
Flórida - UTR Pro Tennis Series 01/24 17:45 Jordi Arconada v Benjamin Lock 6-3,3-6,4-5
Califórnia - UTR Pro Tennis Series - Feminino 01/24 16:00 Taylor Ng v Ana Sofia Sanchez 0-0
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 15:35 Ruben Bemelmans v Manuel Guinard 3-6,2-6
Flórida - UTR Pro Tennis Series 01/24 15:30 Joshua Sheehy v Daniel Milavsky 6-3,6-4
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 15:00 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc v Daniel Masur 7-6,7-6
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 14:05 Illya Marchenko v Sean Cuenin 6-4,6-2
Flórida - UTR Pro Tennis Series 01/24 14:00 Nick Chappell v Giulio Perego 6-1,7-5
Flórida - UTR Pro Tennis Series 01/24 14:00 Strong Kirchheimer v Cristian C. Rodriguez Sanchez 7-6,3-6,6-4
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Ruth Copas v Fabienne Gettwart 2-6,1-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Claudia S Quesada v Daria Krasnova 7-5,1-6,1-10
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Julia Klimovicz v Ludmila Kareisova 4-6,3-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Violeta Martinez v Leolia Jeanjean 3-6,1-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Denisa Hindova v Nastasja M Schunk 4-6,1-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Iva Primorac v Lissi Kubre 6-3,6-2
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Lucia Cortez Llorca v Mihaela Djakovic 4-6,3-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Ekaterina Yashina v Lena Rueffer 2-6,7-5,5-10
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Margaux Komano v Federica Rossi 3-6,2-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Amandine Cazeaux v Helene Scholsen 4-6,2-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Silvia Ambrosio v Annika Kannan 6-1,6-0
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 13:00 Sarah Iliev v Jenifer Anger 3-6,6-4,8-10
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 13:00 Tung-Lin Wu v Julian Lenz 4-6,6-3,6-1
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 12:05 Tristan Lamasine v Hugo Grenier 6-4,7-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 12:00 Anna Ozerova v Lucie Petruzelova 6-3,7-6
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 12:00 Rachel Gailis v Adithya Karunaratne 7-5,6-7,7-10
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 12:00 Lisa Pigato v Nina Rudiukova 6-1,6-3
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 12:00 Elvina Kalieva v Joanna Tomera 6-0,6-3
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 12:00 Olga Helmi v Valentina Losciale 6-0,6-1
ITF - W15 Manacor 01/24 12:00 Lois Boisson v Katharina Hering 6-7,6-2,10-4