Skip Esports

Ténis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diário Ao-Vivo

Sydney - UTR Pro Tennis Series 10/21 05:30 Arjun Mehrotra v Jeremy Jin View
Brisbane - Pro Tennis Series 10/21 05:30 Edward Winter v Jayden Court View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 07:00 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Alec Beckley View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 07:00 Ivan Gakhov v Sidharth Rawat View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 07:00 Marek Gengel v Leo Borg View
Challenger - Istambul 10/21 07:30 Borna Gojo v Jay Clarke View
Challenger - Istambul 10/21 07:30 Jason Jung v Tristan Lamasine View
Brisbane - Pro Tennis Series 10/21 07:30 Calum Puttergill v Tai Sach View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Marianna Zakarlyuk v Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz View
ITF - M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Perry Gregg v Matias Zukas View
ITF - M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Wojciech Marek v Aziz Ouakaa View
ITF - M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Louis Allen v Ignacio Monzon View
ITF - M15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Kristjan Tamm v Mirko Martinez View
Challenger - Istambul - Duplas Masculinas 10/21 08:00 Polansky/Popko v Galloway/Lammons View
ITF - W15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Anna Kubareva v Laetitia Pulchartova View
ITF - W15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Alice Robbe v Marie Mettraux View
ITF - W15 Monastir 10/21 08:00 Katherine Westbury v Dia Evtimova View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Lian Tran v Gozal Ainitdinova View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Freya Christie v Anastasia Tikhonova View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:00 Mihaela Djakovic v Dasha Ivanova View
ITF - W25 Reims 10/21 08:00 Reka-Luca Jani v Anastasiya Komardina View
ITF - W25 Reims 10/21 08:00 Selena Janicijevic v Harriet Dart View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:30 Benjamin Lock v Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:30 Felix Corwin v Marko Miladinovic View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 08:30 Arjun Kadhe v Alexander Donski View
Challenger - Istambul 10/21 09:00 Maxime Janvier v Benjamin Bonzi View
Challenger - Istambul 10/21 09:00 Sebastian Ofner v Altug Celikbilek View
Challenger - Istambul - Duplas Masculinas 10/21 09:30 F Silva/Ivashka v Goransson/Sitak View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 09:30 Anastasia Gasanova v Kamila Kerimbayeva View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 09:30 Viktoriia Dema v Sandra Samir View

Resultados

Sydney - UTR Pro Tennis Series 10/21 03:00 Jiayang Dong v Adam Taylor 3-6,2-6
Brisbane - Pro Tennis Series 10/21 02:00 Li Tu v Alexander Babanine 6-1,6-0
Brisbane - Pro Tennis Series 10/21 01:30 Scott Puodziunas v Joshua Ryan 6-4,6-2
Sydney - UTR Pro Tennis Series 10/21 01:00 Blake Bayldon v Nathan Boniel 6-1,7-6
Sydney - UTR Pro Tennis Series - Feminino 10/21 00:30 Renee Mcbryde v Rebecca Jones 6-0,5-2
Sydney - UTR Pro Tennis Series 10/20 22:30 Corey Gaal v Tomislav Papac 6-1,6-2
ITF - W80 Macon - Duplas Femininas 10/20 21:30 Di Lorenzo/Loeb v Arconada/Kostyuk 0-6,7-5,10-7
ITF - W80 Macon - Duplas Femininas 10/20 21:20 Danilina/Raina v Broady/Routliffe 6-3,6-4
ITF - W80 Macon - Duplas Femininas 10/20 19:45 Kania/Piter v Sharma/Sherif 5-7,7-5,7-10
ITF - W80 Macon - Duplas Femininas 10/20 19:45 Kania-Chodun/Piter v Sharma/Sherif 5-7,7-5,0-1
ITF - W80 Macon - Duplas Femininas 10/20 19:40 Minnen/Vickery v Doi/Stojanovic 3-6,6-7
ITF - W80 Macon - Duplas Femininas 10/20 19:35 Frech/Kawa v Arruabarrena/Errani 5-7,6-1,10-8
ATP - Antuérpia 10/20 19:05 Zizou Bergs v Albert Ramos-Vinolas 7-5,7-5
ITF - W80 Macon - Duplas Femininas 10/20 18:45 Kawaguchi/Osorio v Bouchard/Lepchenko View
Challenger - Ismaning 10/20 18:10 Mats Rosenkranz v Maxime Cressy 7-5,7-6
Challenger - Ismaning - Duplas Masculinas 10/20 17:55 Rehberg/Stebe v Schnaitter/Weindl 4-6,4-6
WTA - Ostrava 10/20 17:50 Barbora Strycova v Ons Jabeur 2-6,2-6
ITF - M25 Hamburgo - Duplas Masculinas 10/20 17:45 Lane/Sanchez Martinez v Abou Boutros/Kalyanpur 7-5,6-1
ATP - Antuérpia - Duplas Masculinas 10/20 17:40 Andujar/Arends v Martin/Rojer 6-7,6-2,10-5
ITF - W80 Macon - Duplas Femininas 10/20 17:40 Dolehide/McNally v Baptiste/Osuigwe 6-3,6-1
ATP - Colónia 2 10/20 17:30 Fernando Verdasco v John Millman 4-6,2-6
ITF - W80 Macon 10/20 17:20 Ankita Raina v Gabriela Talaba 0-6,0-6
ATP - Colónia 2 10/20 17:00 Oscar Otte v Dennis Novak 6-3,6-2
ITF - M25 Hamburgo - Duplas Masculinas 10/20 17:00 Sabanin/Sultanov v Moeller/Squire 2-6,6-3,6-10
Challenger - Ismaning - Duplas Masculinas 10/20 16:50 Begemann/Pel v Lenz/Maden 6-3,6-2
ATP - Antuérpia 10/20 16:30 Richard Gasquet v Alex De Minaur 6-3,6-7,3-6
Challenger - Ismaning 10/20 16:30 Maximilian Marterer v Mikael Torpegaard 7-5,6-3
ITF - W80 Macon 10/20 16:10 Eugenie Bouchard v Katie Volynets Retired
ITF - M25 Hamburgo - Duplas Masculinas 10/20 16:10 Ajdukovic/Hardt v Baez/S Izquierdo 6-3,6-2
ATP - Antuérpia - Duplas Masculinas 10/20 16:10 Fritz/Monroe v Evans/Norrie 6-4,3-6,10-12