Áustria - EHL 10/21 23:15 KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb v Bolzano Bolzano 0-0
WHL 10/21 23:00 Vancouver Giants Vancouver Giants v Kelowna Rockets Kelowna Rockets 3-1
NHL 10/21 23:00 CAL Flames CAL Flames v NY Rangers NY Rangers 4-1
NHL 10/21 23:00 TB Lightning TB Lightning v CHI Blackhawks CHI Blackhawks 6-3
OHL 10/21 22:05 Oshawa Generals Oshawa Generals v Peterbourough Petes Peterbourough Petes 4-1
WHL 10/21 22:00 Regina Pats Regina Pats v Everett Silvertips Everett Silvertips 1-5
WHL 10/21 22:00 Edmonton Oil Kings Edmonton Oil Kings v Kootenay Ice Kootenay Ice 6-3
AHL 10/21 22:00 STK Heat STK Heat v SJ Barracuda SJ Barracuda 3-2
WHL 10/21 21:45 Prince George Cougars Prince George Cougars v Siwft Current Broncos Siwft Current Broncos 3-1
AHL 10/21 20:00 MIL Admirals MIL Admirals v CHI Wolves CHI Wolves 5-4
OHL 10/21 20:00 Erie Otters Erie Otters v Windsor Spitfires Windsor Spitfires 4-3
AHL 10/21 19:00 SAN Rampage SAN Rampage v MTB Moose MTB Moose 3-6
AHL 10/21 19:00 LV Phantoms LV Phantoms v BRI Sound Tigers BRI Sound Tigers 3-4
OHL 10/21 18:05 Sarnia Sting Sarnia Sting v London Knights London Knights 2-4
OHL 10/21 18:00 Guelph Storm Guelph Storm v Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Rangers 5-2
OHL 10/21 18:00 Flint Firebirds Flint Firebirds v Barrie Bolts Barrie Bolts 4-6
OHL 10/21 18:00 North Bay Battalion North Bay Battalion v Kingston Frontenacs Kingston Frontenacs 8-3
OHL 10/21 18:00 Mississauga Steelheads Mississauga Steelheads v Ottawa 67's Ottawa 67's 1-3
Grã-Bretanha - Elite League 10/21 17:00 Guildford Flames Guildford Flames v Belfast Giants Belfast Giants 3-2
França - Ligue Magnus 10/21 17:00 Anglet Anglet v Grenoble Grenoble 2-7
França - Ligue Magnus 10/21 17:00 Estrasburgo Estrasburgo v Nice Nice 3-5
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 10/21 17:00 Straubing Tigers Straubing Tigers v Dusseldorfer EG Dusseldorfer EG 2-3
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 10/21 17:00 Schwenniger Wild Wings Schwenniger Wild Wings v Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn Roosters 5-3
Hungria - Erste Liga 10/21 16:40 Hokiklub Budapest Hokiklub Budapest v HSC Csíkszereda HSC Csíkszereda 1-3
Hungria - Erste Liga 10/21 16:30 HK Debreceni HK Debreceni v Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-4
Polónia - Ekstraliga 10/21 16:30 Cracovia Cracovia v Unia Oswiecim Unia Oswiecim 5-3
França - Ligue Magnus 10/21 16:30 Chamonix Morzine Chamonix Morzine v Mulhouse Mulhouse 7-2
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 10/21 16:30 ESV Kaufbeuren ESV Kaufbeuren v Deggendorfer SC Deggendorfer SC 9-2
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 10/21 16:30 Heilbronner EC Heilbronner EC v EHC Freiburg EHC Freiburg 7-6
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 10/21 16:30 EC Bad Tölz EC Bad Tölz v Ravensburg Tower Stars Ravensburg Tower Stars 3-7
Regional League Sub20 10/21 16:15 HC Meteor Tremosna U20 v HC Pribram U20 3-4
Polónia - Ekstraliga 10/21 16:00 MMKS Podhale MMKS Podhale v Orlik Opole Orlik Opole 6-1
Grã-Bretanha - Elite League 10/21 16:00 Dundee Stars Dundee Stars v Nottingham Panthers Nottingham Panthers 1-2
Hungria - Erste Liga 10/21 15:50 Vienna Capitals II Vienna Capitals II v Ujpest Ujpest 2-4
Taça Continenta 10/21 15:44 Rittner Buam Rittner Buam v MAC Budapeste MAC Budapeste 4-1
Eslováquia - Extraliga 10/21 15:30 HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva v HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen 2-5
Áustria - EHL 10/21 15:30 VSV VSV v Graz Graz 3-4
Áustria - EHL 10/21 15:30 EC Dornbirner EC Dornbirner v Klagenfurt Klagenfurt 2-2
Áustria - EHL 10/21 15:30 Innsbruck Innsbruck v HC Orli Znojmo HC Orli Znojmo 3-3
Suécia - Liga de Hóquei no Gelo - Feminino 10/21 15:30 Linkopings HC - Feminino Linkopings HC - Feminino v Brynas - Feminino Brynas - Feminino 3-0
Áustria - EHL 10/21 15:30 Fehérvár AV19 Fehérvár AV19 v Salzburg Salzburg 4-7
Áustria - EHL 10/21 15:30 Vienna Capitals Vienna Capitals v Linz Linz 5-2
Áustria - EHL 10/21 15:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb v Bolzano Bolzano 2-1
Taça Continenta 10/21 15:00 HC Donbass HC Donbass v HK Kurbads HK Kurbads 1-2
Hungria - Erste Liga 10/21 15:00 ASC Corona Brasov ASC Corona Brasov v Fehervari Titanok Fehervari Titanok 6-4
Polónia - Ekstraliga 10/21 15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Nesta Torun Nesta Torun 2-6
Polónia - Ekstraliga 10/21 15:00 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom v Tauron GKS Katowice Tauron GKS Katowice 1-8
França - Ligue Magnus 10/21 15:00 Lyon Lyon v GAP GAP 5-3
Polónia - Ekstraliga 10/21 15:00 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy v Stoczniowiec Stoczniowiec 7-3
Grã-Bretanha - Elite League 10/21 15:00 Cardiff Devils Cardiff Devils v Fife Flyers Fife Flyers 7-2
Grã-Bretanha - Elite League 10/21 15:00 Sheffield Steelers Sheffield Steelers v Manchester Storm Manchester Storm 4-3
Áustria - EBYSL Sub20 10/21 15:00 Salzburgo Sub20 Salzburgo Sub20 v Vienna Capitals Sub20 Vienna Capitals Sub20 2-7
Eslováquia - 1 Liga 10/21 15:00 HK Orange 20 HK Orange 20 v Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves 3-0
Noruega - Eliteserien 10/21 15:00 Stjernen Stjernen v Ringerike IHK Ringerike IHK 5-2
Eslováquia - Extraliga 10/21 15:00 HC Kosice HC Kosice v DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék 4-2
Noruega - Eliteserien 10/21 15:00 Storhamar Storhamar v Frisk Asker Frisk Asker 7-2
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 10/21 15:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau Eispiraten Crimmitschau v EC Bad Nauheim EC Bad Nauheim 6-3
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 10/21 15:00 Lausitzer Fuchse Lausitzer Fuchse v Bietigheim Steelers Bietigheim Steelers 0-3
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 10/21 15:00 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld Pinguine v Adler Mannheim Adler Mannheim 0-2
República Checa - Extraliga 10/21 15:00 Pardubice Pardubice v Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary 1-7
República Checa - Extraliga 10/21 15:00 Vitkovice Vitkovice v Liberec Liberec 6-4
Suécia - Liga de Hóquei no Gelo - Feminino 10/21 14:40 SDE Hóquei SDE Hóquei v Modo Hóquei Modo Hóquei 1-7
Hungria - Erste Liga 10/21 14:30 Gyergyoi HK Gyergyoi HK v Vasas HC 6-4
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 10/21 14:30 Kölner Haie Kölner Haie v Eisbären Berlin Eisbären Berlin 3-2
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 10/21 14:30 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg Ice Tigers v Augsburger Panther Augsburger Panther 0-1
República Checa - Extraliga 10/21 14:30 Plzen Plzen v Litvinov Litvinov 4-1
Rússia - VHL 10/21 14:00 Dizel Penza Dizel Penza v Bars Bars 3-4
França - Ligue Magnus 10/21 14:00 Rouen Rouen v HC Amiens Somme HC Amiens Somme 3-0
Eslováquia - Extraliga 10/21 14:00 HK SKP Poprad HK SKP Poprad v HK Nitra HK Nitra 3-2
Eslováquia - Extraliga 10/21 14:00 HC Nové Zámky HC Nové Zámky v MSHK Zilina MSHK Zilina 4-2
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 10/21 14:00 Lowen Frankfurt Lowen Frankfurt v Bayreuth Tigers Bayreuth Tigers 10-4
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 2 10/21 14:00 Dresdner Eislöwen Dresdner Eislöwen v Kassel Huskies Kassel Huskies 2-5
KHL 10/21 14:00 SKA St Petersburg SKA St Petersburg v CSKA Moscovo CSKA Moscovo 1-2
KHL 10/21 14:00 Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec v Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1-2
KHL 10/21 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1-2
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey v Segeltorps IF Segeltorps IF 3-2
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Tranås AIF IF Tranås AIF IF v Forshaga IF Forshaga IF 10-3
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Skövde IK Skövde IK v Malungs IF Malungs IF 3-5
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Borlänge HF Borlänge HF v Köping HC Köping HC 3-2
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Kalmar HC Kalmar HC v Helsingborgs HC Helsingborgs HC 4-1
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK v Väsby IK HK Väsby IK HK 0-7
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Gripen HC Nykoping Gripen HC Nykoping v Enköpings SK HK Enköpings SK HK 2-1
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Huddinge IK Huddinge IK v Hudiksvalls HC Hudiksvalls HC 2-4
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Tegs SK Tegs SK v Kiruna IF Kiruna IF 8-5
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Vännäs HC Vännäs HC v Asplöven HC Asplöven HC 5-4
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Ornskoldsviks SK Ornskoldsviks SK v Bodens HF Bodens HF 3-1
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 IFK Arboga IK IFK Arboga IK v Grums IK Grums IK 2-4
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Morrum Gois IK Morrum Gois IK v Hanhals IF Hanhals IF 3-5
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 14:00 Tyringe SoSS Tyringe SoSS v Halmstad HF Halmstad HF 7-1
República Checa - Extraliga 10/21 14:00 BK Mladá Boleslav BK Mladá Boleslav v Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 4-1
Taça da Suíça 10/21 13:45 EVZ Academy EVZ Academy v Servette GE Servette GE 1-6
República Checa - Extraliga 10/21 13:30 Zlin Zlin v HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 4-0
República Checa - Extraliga 10/21 13:30 Pirati Chomutov Pirati Chomutov v Trinec Trinec 2-3
Áustria - EBYSL Sub20 10/21 13:00 Eishockey Akademie Steiermark Sub20 Eishockey Akademie Steiermark Sub20 v Hokiklub Budapest Sub20 Hokiklub Budapest Sub20 1-4
Eslováquia - Extraliga 10/21 13:00 Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas v Dukla Trencin Dukla Trencin 1-3
República Checa - Extraliga 10/21 13:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha v HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 4-2
Taça Continenta 10/21 12:00 KHK Crvena Zvezda KHK Crvena Zvezda v HDD Jesenice HDD Jesenice 2-1
Rússia - VHL 10/21 12:00 Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen v HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 4-2
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão 10/21 12:00 Hasle/Løren IL Hasle/Løren IL v Narvik IK Narvik IK 5-4
Alemanha - Eishockey Liga 10/21 12:00 ERC Ingolstadt ERC Ingolstadt v Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven 3-0