PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venados FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | Leones Negros | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 23 | ||
3 | Club Atletico La Paz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 16 | 22 | ||
4 | Cancún FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 21 | ||
5 | Atlante | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 21 | ||
6 | Club Celaya | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 20 | ||
7 | Correcaminos | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
8 | Tapatio | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 15 | ||
9 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 15 | ||
10 | Oaxaca | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 15 | ||
11 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 14 | ||
12 | Tlaxcala FC | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
13 | Dorados | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
14 | Atlético Morelia | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 18 | 9 | ||
15 | Tepatitlán FC | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 : 26 | 7 |
Play-off | |
Playoff Qualificação |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlante | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Correcaminos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 13 | ||
3 | Cancún FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Club Celaya | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Club Atletico La Paz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
6 | Venados FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 11 | ||
7 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
8 | Leones Negros | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Oaxaca | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | Dorados | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
11 | Tepatitlán FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 7 | ||
12 | Tlaxcala FC | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | Atlético Morelia | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 3 | ||
15 | Tapatio | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 2 |
Play-off | |
Playoff Qualificação |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venados FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 15 | ||
2 | Leones Negros | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 14 | ||
3 | Tapatio | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 3 | 13 | ||
4 | Club Atletico La Paz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 10 | ||
5 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Cancún FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | Club Celaya | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | Atlante | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
9 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Atlético Morelia | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
11 | Oaxaca | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 6 | ||
12 | Tlaxcala FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | Dorados | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | Correcaminos | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 3 | ||
15 | Tepatitlán FC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 11 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Playoff Qualificação |