Futebol Arménia - 1ª Liga 00' Alashkert FC II Alashkert FC II View Banants Yerevan II Banants Yerevan II
Futebol Austrália - Taça FFA 68' South Melbourne South Melbourne 3-0 Monbulk Rangers
Futebol Austrália - Taça FFA 65' Western Suburbs 0-2 Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
Futebol Ásia - Mundial - Qualificação 45' Austrália [3] Austrália 1-0 Emirados Árabes Unidos [4] Emirados Árabes Unidos
Futebol Austrália - Liga Northern NSW U20 - 80 Minutos de Jogo 58' Charlestown City Blues Sub20 2-2 Maitland FC Sub20
Futebol Austrália - Taça FFA 71' Richmond SC Richmond SC 0-3 Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
Futebol Vietname - Campeonato Sub19 72' Viettel Sub19 0-1 PVF Sub19
Basquetebol Turquia - ÜniLig 0 - 10:00 Kocaeli University View Beykent - Universidade
Basquetebol Turquia - ÜniLig 0 - 10:00 Usak Universitesi Usak Universitesi View Firat University
Basquetebol Filipinas - PBA D-League 3 - 10:00 Cignal-San Beda Cignal-San Beda 40-31 Tanduay Light Rhum Masters Tanduay Light Rhum Masters
Voleibol Coreia - KOVO - Feminino 03/28 11:00 IBK Altos - Feminino [2] IBK Altos - Feminino 0-0 Hungkuk Pink Spiders - Feminino [1] Hungkuk Pink Spiders - Feminino
Voleibol Ásia - Campeonato Sub19 03/28 11:00 China Sub19 0-0 Taiwan Sub19
Voleibol Rússia - Vyscha League B 03/28 10:00 VC As Nizhniy Novgorod 0-0 VC Vladimir
Voleibol Turquia - 1.ª Liga 03/28 09:58 Kula Bld. Kula Bld. 0-0 Belediye Plevne Belediye Plevne
Voleibol Vietname - Premier League 03/28 07:12 The Cong BD15 The Cong BD15 6-2 VLXD Binh Duong
Voleibol Vietname - Premier League 03/28 07:12 Ha Tinh 1-5 Quan Khu 4
Ténis ITF - Tunísia F12 03/28 11:00 Mikhail Sokolovskiy Mikhail Sokolovskiy 0-1 Oriol Roca Batalla Oriol Roca Batalla
Ténis ITF - Espanha F9 03/28 11:00 Stefano Travaglia Stefano Travaglia 0-0 Bruno Sant'anna Bruno Sant'anna
Ténis ITF - Espanha F9 03/28 11:00 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0-0 Hernan Casanova Hernan Casanova
Ténis ITF - Espanha F9 03/28 11:00 Maxime Hamou Maxime Hamou 0-0 Miguel Semmler Miguel Semmler
Ténis ITF - Espanha F9 03/28 11:00 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0-0 Alexander Ward Alexander Ward
Ténis ITF - Grécia F4 03/28 10:45 Ioannis Stergiou Ioannis Stergiou 0-0 Scott Clayton Scott Clayton
Ténis ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 0-5 Melanie Klaffner Melanie Klaffner
Ténis ITF - Itália F6 03/28 10:30 Maxime Chazal Maxime Chazal 1-2 Andrea Basso Andrea Basso
Ténis ITF - Itália F6 03/28 10:30 Matteo Viola Matteo Viola 0-0 Adrian Ungur Adrian Ungur
Ténis ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 10:30 Markus Eriksson Markus Eriksson 1-2 Isa Mammetgulyyev Isa Mammetgulyyev
Ténis ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 10:30 Nik Razborsek Nik Razborsek 2-2 Shahbaaz Khan Shahbaaz Khan
Ténis ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 10:30 Kevin Griekspoor Kevin Griekspoor 0-2 Tom Kocevar-Desman Tom Kocevar-Desman
Ténis ITF - Croácia F4 03/28 10:30 Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic 6-2,0-1 Nicola Ghedin Nicola Ghedin
Ténis ITF - Turquia F12 03/28 10:30 Vlad Andrei Dumitru Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1-2 Simon Navarro Simon Navarro
Ténis ITF - Croissy-Beaubourg - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Aleksandrina Naydenova Aleksandrina Naydenova 0-0 Ekaterina Alexandrova Ekaterina Alexandrova
Ténis ITF - Croissy-Beaubourg - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Diana Marcinkevica [295] Diana Marcinkevica 2-5 Marketa Vondrousova [239] Marketa Vondrousova
Ténis ITF - Santa Margherita di Pula - Feminino 03/28 10:30 Olga Saez Larra [272] Olga Saez Larra 0-1 Laura Schaeder [292] Laura Schaeder
Ténis ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 10:30 Tobias Simon Tobias Simon 3-3 Jorge Montero Jorge Montero
Ténis ITF - Croácia F4 03/28 10:30 Matej Sabanov Matej Sabanov 4-4 Denys Mylokostov Denys Mylokostov
Ténis ITF - Israel F3 03/28 10:00 Stanislav Poplavskyy Stanislav Poplavskyy 2-6,5-3 Ram Kapach Ram Kapach
Ténis ITF - Israel F3 03/28 10:00 Alon Elia Alon Elia 6-1,2-1 Ben Patael Ben Patael
Ténis ITF - Israel F3 03/28 10:00 Tal Goldengoren Tal Goldengoren 3-6,0-0 Sean Hodkin Sean Hodkin
Ténis ITF - Israel F3 03/28 10:00 Viktor Filipenko Viktor Filipenko 5-2 Shahar Elbaz Shahar Elbaz
Ténis ITF - Turquia F12 03/28 09:30 Julien Cagnina Julien Cagnina 4-1 Keisuke Numajiri Keisuke Numajiri
Ténis Challenger - Saint-Brieuc 03/28 09:30 Maxime Authom [277] Maxime Authom 4-6,4-4 Yannik Reuter [221] Yannik Reuter
Ténis ITF - Istambul - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Elena Rybakina Elena Rybakina 2-4 Valentyna Ivakhnenko Valentyna Ivakhnenko
Ténis ITF - Istambul - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Karen Barritza Karen Barritza 6-1,1-0 Paulina Bakaite
Ténis ITF - Hammamet - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Maria Marfutina Maria Marfutina 0-6,6-4,1-0 Francesca Bullani Francesca Bullani
Ténis ITF - Hammamet - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 6-4,2-1 Estrella Candela Cabeza Estrella Candela Cabeza
Ténis ITF - Hammamet - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Snehadevi S Reddy Snehadevi S Reddy 6-7,0-0 Pia Konig Pia Konig
Ténis Challenger - Saint-Brieuc 03/28 09:30 Marc Sieber [241] Marc Sieber 2-6,3-4 Gleb Sakharov [225] Gleb Sakharov
Ténis ITF - Istambul - Feminino 03/28 09:30 Britt Geukens Britt Geukens 3-6,4-1 Katyarina Paulenka Katyarina Paulenka
Ténis ITF - Croácia F4 03/28 09:00 Kirill Dmitriev Kirill Dmitriev 3-6,6-5 Pascal Meis Pascal Meis
Ténis ITF - Heraklion - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Julyette M J Steur Julyette M J Steur 1-4 Karman Kaur Thandi Karman Kaur Thandi
Ténis ITF - Heraklion - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Sarah Beth Grey Sarah Beth Grey 0-5 Laura Heinrichs Laura Heinrichs
Ténis ITF - Heraklion - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Ani Vangelova Ani Vangelova 3-4 Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova
Ténis ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Anastasia Vdovenco Anastasia Vdovenco 5-7,7-6,0-0 Anastasia Chikalkina Anastasia Chikalkina
Ténis ITF - Bahrein F2 03/28 09:00 Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 3-6,7-6,1-0 Anis Ghorbel Anis Ghorbel
Ténis ITF - Santa Margherita di Pula - Qualificação - Feminino 03/28 09:00 Basak Eraydin [344] Basak Eraydin 6-2,6-6 Sofiya Kovalets [477] Sofiya Kovalets
Ténis ITF - Itália F6 03/28 08:22 Giorgio Portaluri Giorgio Portaluri 4-6,6-2,1-1 Marcin Gawron Marcin Gawron
Ténis ITF - Grécia F4 03/28 07:30 Soren Hess-Olesen 6-3,5-4 Benjamin Bonzi Benjamin Bonzi
Críquete Críquete 03/28 09:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 67/1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Bowls 2017 Bowls Grand Prix 03/28 09:50 Wayne Willgress Wayne Willgress 0-0 Greg Harlow Greg Harlow
Ténis de mesa Challenger - Ochsenhausen 03/28 09:40 Aleksandar Karakasevic Aleksandar Karakasevic 2-3 Josip Huzjak Josip Huzjak
Badminton Open da Índia - Qualificação 03/28 09:57 Devlekar/Sharma 0-0 Choi/Kim
Badminton Open da Índia - Qualificação 03/28 09:54 Kazumasa Sakai Kazumasa Sakai 3-3 Kwang Hee Heo
Badminton Open da Índia - Qualificação 03/28 09:50 Setiawan/Heong Tan 10-10 Lane/Vendy
Badminton Open da Índia - Qualificação 03/28 09:31 Vaidehi Choudhari 1-2 Pardeshi Shreyanshi
Desportos Electrónicos LOL - LSPL Spring Split 03/28 09:45 NON View IN Gaming
Desportos Electrónicos DOTA2 - Asia Champs 03/28 08:30 Wings Gaming Wings Gaming View Team Faceless Team Faceless
Desportos Electrónicos DOTA2 - Asia Champs 03/28 08:30 IG Vitality IG Vitality View Team NP Team NP
Desportos Electrónicos LOL - LSPL Spring Split 03/28 08:01 Kongdoo Monster Kongdoo Monster View BBQ Olivers