Futebol Taça da Argentina 11' Defensores Pronunciamiento Defensores Pronunciamiento 0-0 Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Amazonense 14' Manaus Manaus 0-0 São Raimundo AM
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro 18' Uberlandia Uberlandia 0-0 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Futebol Bolívia - Apertura 20' Blooming Blooming 0-0 Real Santa Cruz
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense 39' Clube Esportivo Operário Várzea-Grandense Clube Esportivo Operário Várzea-Grandense 0-0 Pocone FC
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense 41' Luverdense Luverdense 1-0 CE Dom Bosco CE Dom Bosco
Futebol Saint Kitts & Nevis - Premier League 42' RAMS Village Superstars 4-0 Security Forces United
Futebol Trindade e Tobago - Pro League 45' Morvant Caledonia Utd Morvant Caledonia Utd 0-0 La Horquetta Rangers FC
Futebol Taça de Aruba 45' Bubali SC 0-1 SV Dakota
Futebol Taça da Argentina 45' +2 Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1-0 CA Chaco For Ever CA Chaco For Ever
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Paraibano 64' Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 2-0 São Paulo Crystal FC
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Paraibano 70' Desportiva Perilima PB Desportiva Perilima PB 1-1 Sousa EC Sousa EC
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Sergipano 71' AD Confianca [2] AD Confianca 0-0 Lagarto FC [3] Lagarto FC
Futebol Trindade e Tobago - Pro League 78' Cunupia FC 0-2 W Connection FC W Connection FC
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Pernambucano 89' [2] Retrô FC Brasil 1-2 Santa Cruz FC [1] Santa Cruz FC
Futebol Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro 89' Coimbra EC 1-1 União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Futebol Internacional de Sub23 91' +4 Chile Sub23 [1] Chile Sub23 1-0 Venezuela Sub23 [3]
Basquetebol Argentina - Liga Nacional 1 - 01:11 Estudiantes Concordia [9] Estudiantes Concordia 11-17 Argentino Junin [15] Argentino Junin
Basquetebol Argentina - Liga Nacional 1 - 02:00 San Martín [10] San Martín 21-6 Obras Sanitarias [16] Obras Sanitarias
Basquetebol Argentina - La Liga 1 - 00:13 Obera TC 23-15 Salta Basket Salta Basket
Basquetebol Argentina - LDD 1 - 00:00 Libertad LDD Libertad LDD 14-28 Hispano Americano LDD
Basquetebol Argentina - La Liga 1 - 00:54 CAO Ceres 15-16 Ameghino
Basquetebol NCAAB - Jogos Extra 1 - 20:00 Concordia NY 0-0 Nyack College
Basquetebol NCAAB - Jogos Extra 1 - 01:39 Butler 26-32 Villanova
Basquetebol NCAAB - Jogos Extra 1 - 01:01 Geórgia [123] Geórgia 35-40 Kentucky [46]
Basquetebol Argentina - La Liga 3 - 10:00 Atenas CP 40-42 Rocamora
Basquetebol NCAAB - Jogos Extra 1 - 00:26 Wichita St Wichita St 22-21 South Florida
Basquetebol NCAAB - Jogos Extra 1 - 00:47 Maryland 26-40 Northwestern
Basquetebol NCAAB - Jogos Extra 1 - 01:40 Illinois 26-25 Purdue
Basquetebol NCAAB - Jogos Extra 2 - 20:00 Kansas St 23-39 Kansas
Basquetebol NCAAB - Jogos Extra 2 - 20:00 Toledo 35-28 Ohio
Basquetebol Argentina - La Liga 3 - 10:00 Union Santa Fe 47-46 Deportivo Norte
Basquetebol Argentina - LDD 4 - 10:00 Ferrocarril Oeste LDD 43-59 Boca Juniors LDD
Basquetebol Uruguai - Liga Nacional 4 - 08:25 Urunday Universitario [12] Urunday Universitario 69-62 Aguada [5] Aguada
Basquetebol Brasil - NBB 4 - 00:15 [9] Unifacisa 75-70 Corinthians [7] Corinthians
Voleibol Argentina Serie A1 PSM Volley [9] PSM Volley 15-20 Personal Bolívar [1] Personal Bolívar
Voleibol Brazil Cup Women 22-25,18-25,25-23 Osasco - Feminino Osasco - Feminino 17-15 SESI Vôlei Bauru - Feminino SESI Vôlei Bauru - Feminino
Voleibol Brazil Cup Women 25-10,25-16,24-26 Usiminas Minas - Feminino Usiminas Minas - Feminino 25-15 Fluminense - Feminino Fluminense - Feminino
Voleibol Brazil Cup Women 25-16,25-23,23-25 Praia Clube - Feminino Praia Clube - Feminino 21-22 São Paulo FC/Barueri - Feminino
Voleibol Brazil Cup Women 25-19,23-25,25-19,22-25 Sesc RJ - Feminino Sesc RJ - Feminino 10-6 Pinheiros - Feminino Pinheiros - Feminino
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 1 - 20:00 BEL Senators BEL Senators 0-0 MIL Admirals MIL Admirals
Hóquei no Gelo NHL 1 - 13:41 PIT Penguins [4] PIT Penguins 0-0 PHI Flyers [13] PHI Flyers
Hóquei no Gelo NHL 2 - 20:00 VGS Golden Knights [17] VGS Golden Knights 1-1 BOS Bruins [3] BOS Bruins
Hóquei no Gelo NHL 2 - 20:00 WIN Jets [19] WIN Jets 1-3 CAR Hurricanes [10] CAR Hurricanes
Hóquei no Gelo NHL 2 - 20:00 NY Islanders [7] NY Islanders 2-0 NY Rangers [24] NY Rangers
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 15-15 [79] Taylor Townsend 4-4 Jessica Pegula [66]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 40-40 [35] Shuai Zhang 3-2 Catherine McNally [116]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 40-15 [142] Ann Li 1-6,2-3 Sofia Kenin [15]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 0-0 [91] Sara Sorribes Tormo 2-5 Veronika Kudermetova [40]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 30-15 [111] Astra Sharma 0-6,1-2 Anett Kontaveit [31]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 0-0 [56] Iga Swiatek 6-3,1-0 Timea Babos [88]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 40-40 [54] Carla Suarez Navarro 3-4 Aryna Sabalenka [12]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 0-15 [64] Kristyna Pliskova 4-3 Heather Watson [75]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 0-0 [30] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 6-1,2-3 Nina Stojanovic [85]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Duplas Femininas 15-30 Chan/Chan 5-4 Kalashnikova/Kato
Ténis Open da Austrália - Duplas Masculinas 30-0 Daniell/Oswald 4-6,0-0 Granollers/Zeballos
Ténis Open da Austrália - Duplas Masculinas 0-30 Krajicek/Skugor 5-4 Jebavy/Zelenay
Ténis Open da Austrália 1-2 [69] Ricardas Berankis 6-6 Sam Querrey [45]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 40-0 [39] Julia Goerges 4-6,0-0 Petra Martic [14]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 30-15 [97] Paula Badosa 4-4 Petra Kvitova [8]
Ténis Open da Austrália - Feminino 15-30 [4] Naomi Osaka 6-2,0-0 Saisai Zheng [42]
Ténis ITF - W25 Petit-Bourg 0-0 Harmony Tan 1-6,2-3 Emiliana Arango
Ténis ITF - W25 Petit-Bourg 30-30 Salma Djoubri 3-6,1-2 Audrey Albie
Ténis ITF - W25 Petit-Bourg 0-0 Fanny Ostlund 0-0 Rosalie Van Der Hoek
Ténis ITF - W25 Petit-Bourg - Duplas Femininas 30-15 Black/Lopez 3-6,1-1 Able/Bunch
Críquete Críquete 01/21 23:00 New South Wales Breakers - Feminino 127/3 Queensland Fire - Feminino
Críquete Críquete 01/21 22:00 New Zealand A 169/6 Índia A