Clima: Céu Limpo Estádio: Estádio Yunost Relvado: Céu Limpo Round: 14
Home Manager: Leonid Lagun Away Manager: Vladimir Belyavskiy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | FC Lida | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 13 | ||
3 | BATE Borisov - Reservas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
4 | Volna Pinsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 12 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
6 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 11 | ||
7 | Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | Dinamo Minsk - Reservas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
9 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | Torpedo Zhodino - Reservas | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
13 | FC Orsha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
15 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 5 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 14 | 3 | ||
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Reservas | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 1 | ||
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 8 | -6 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov - Reservas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | FC Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Volna Pinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk - Reservas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | FC Lida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Orsha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Reservas | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | Torpedo Zhodino - Reservas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Bumprom | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Lida | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
7 | Torpedo Zhodino - Reservas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | BATE Borisov - Reservas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Volna Pinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | Dinamo Minsk - Reservas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
13 | FC Orsha | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Reservas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |