Rússia - MHL | 03/11 14:00 | 4 | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Omskie Yastreby Sub20 | L | 2-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 03/08 07:00 | 4 | Omskie Yastreby Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | L | 3-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 03/07 11:00 | 4 | Omskie Yastreby Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | L | 3-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 03/03 07:00 | 636 | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Reaktor Sub20 | W | 4-0 | |
Rússia - MHL | 03/02 08:00 | 636 | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Reaktor Sub20 | W | 6-4 | |
Rússia - MHL | 02/28 15:00 | 636 | Reaktor Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | L | 4-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 02/23 09:00 | - | Belye Medvedi Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | W | 2-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 02/21 11:30 | - | Belye Medvedi Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | W | 3-6 | |
Rússia - MHL | 02/16 13:00 | - | Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | W | 1-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 02/06 14:00 | - | HC Irbis Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | L | 3-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 02/04 10:00 | - | HC Irbis Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | W | 1-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 02/02 15:00 | - | Chaika Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | L | 3-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 02/01 15:00 | - | Chaika Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | L | 3-0 | |
Rússia - MHL | 01/28 08:00 | - | Tyumensky Legion Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | W | 2-7 | |
Rússia - MHL | 01/25 08:00 | - | Molot Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | W | 2-4 | |
Rússia - MHL | 01/18 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Avto Sub20 | W | 3-0 | |
Rússia - MHL | 01/17 11:30 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Avto Sub20 | L | 1-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 01/14 08:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Tolpar Sub20 | L | 1-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 01/13 08:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Tolpar Sub20 | W | 7-4 | |
Rússia - MHL | 01/08 07:30 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi Sub20 | W | 6-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 01/06 07:30 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20 | L | 2-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/29 07:00 | - | Omskie Yastreby Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | L | 2-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/28 11:00 | - | Omskie Yastreby Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | W | 1-4 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/25 11:30 | - | Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | W | 1-4 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/24 06:00 | - | Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20 v Stalnye Lisy Sub20 | L | 4-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/18 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Belye Medvedi Sub20 | L | 1-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/17 08:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Belye Medvedi Sub20 | L | 1-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/09 08:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Reaktor Sub20 | W | 3-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/06 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v Sputnik Sub20 | L | 2-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/28 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy Sub20 v HC Irbis Sub20 | W | 4-3 |
Stalnye Lisy (Russian: Стальные Лисы) or Steel Foxes, is a junior ice hockey team from Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Russia, which consists of players from the Metallurg Magnitogorsk academy. They are members of the Minor Hockey League, the top tier of junior hockey in the country.