11/27 11:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Neman Grodno - Reservas
|
W |
1-0
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
FC Slutsk - Reservas
|
W |
5-1
|
10/08 09:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
FC Isloch - Reservas
|
W |
3-1
|
08/12 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
L |
4-1
|
07/07 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Reservas
|
W |
5-1
|
07/02 11:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
D |
1-1
|
06/24 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Naftan Novopolotsk - Reservas
|
W |
1-0
|
05/25 13:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Slavia-Mozyr - Reservas
|
W |
2-1
|
05/20 11:00 |
- |
FC Isloch - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
L |
2-1
|
05/15 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Torpedo Zhodino - Reservas
|
W |
4-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
FC Smorgon - Reservas
|
W |
5-2
|
04/14 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Dinamo Minsk - Reservas
|
L |
1-2
|
04/09 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
L |
1-0
|
04/03 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reservas
|
W |
2-0
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
W |
1-3
|
10/25 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Neman Grodno - Reservas
|
W |
3-2
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
FC Isloch - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
W |
0-2
|
10/05 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
D |
2-2
|
08/29 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Reservas
|
W |
4-1
|
08/15 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Reservas
|
D |
1-1
|
08/08 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Slavia-Mozyr - Reservas
|
W |
7-1
|
07/16 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Reserves
|
W |
4-0
|
07/13 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
FC Isloch - Reservas
|
L |
1-2
|
07/10 14:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
W |
0-3
|
07/04 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reservas
|
L |
0-1
|
06/30 14:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
FC Slutsk - Reservas
|
W |
2-0
|
06/26 11:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
W |
0-2
|
05/29 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
W |
0-1
|
05/14 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino - Reservas
v
BATE Borisov - Reservas
|
D |
2-2
|
05/09 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reservas
v
FC Vitebsk Reservas
|
D |
4-4
|