05/07 09:20 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
03/31 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
3-2
|
03/30 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
03/29 11:30 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
03/27 12:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
3-1
|
03/09 13:30 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
03/08 06:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 08:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 06:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
01/12 14:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
01/10 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
12/23 06:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
12/22 08:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
3-2
|
12/21 08:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
12/18 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 11:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 08:30 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
10/18 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Nova-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
10/17 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|