05/25 05:00 |
- |
Balcatta Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
W |
2-5
|
05/18 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Floreat Athena Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
05/04 05:00 |
- |
Inglewood Utd Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
D |
1-1
|
04/20 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Perth SC Sub20
|
W |
4-0
|
04/13 05:00 |
- |
Western Knights Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
W |
2-4
|
04/06 04:30 |
- |
Perth Glory Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
L |
5-0
|
03/30 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Perth RedStar FC Sub20
|
L |
1-4
|
03/23 05:00 |
- |
Fremantle City FC Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
D |
0-0
|
03/16 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Bayswater City Sub20
|
L |
0-4
|
08/26 05:00 |
- |
Sorrento Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
L |
1-0
|
08/19 05:00 |
- |
Balcatta Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
08/12 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Floreat Athena Sub20
|
D |
3-3
|
07/29 05:00 |
- |
Perth RedStar FC Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
L |
2-1
|
07/22 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Perth SC Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
07/15 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Bayswater City Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
07/08 05:00 |
- |
Stirling Macedonia Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
W |
0-1
|
07/01 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Olympic Kingsway Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
06/24 05:00 |
- |
Inglewood Utd Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
D |
1-1
|
06/17 03:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Perth Glory Sub20
|
L |
1-4
|
06/10 05:00 |
- |
Cockburn City Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
W |
0-3
|
06/03 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Sorrento Sub20
|
L |
1-6
|
05/27 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Stirling Macedonia Sub20
|
D |
2-2
|
05/20 05:00 |
- |
Perth SC Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
L |
2-1
|
05/13 05:00 |
- |
Bayswater City Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
L |
4-1
|
05/06 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Balcatta Sub20
|
L |
2-5
|
04/29 05:00 |
- |
Floreat Athena Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
L |
4-2
|
04/15 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Perth RedStar FC Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
04/08 05:00 |
- |
Olympic Kingsway Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
W |
1-4
|
04/01 05:00 |
- |
Armadale Sub20
v
Inglewood Utd Sub20
|
W |
3-1
|
03/25 05:00 |
- |
Perth Glory Sub20
v
Armadale Sub20
|
L |
4-0
|