ITF - M25 Santa Margherita - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 15:10 |
Kestelboim/Roveri Sidney v Otegui/Sanchez Jover
|
Walkover
|
ITF - M25 Nottingham - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 14:30 |
Charlton/Hudd v Imamura/Matsuda
|
6-1,7-5
|
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 14:20 |
Demanet/Loge v Jong/Muller
|
Walkover
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 14:00 |
Harper/Stevenson v Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
7-5,6-7,0-1
|
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden - Duplas Femininas |
05/04 14:00 |
Murray Sharan/Pigossi v Sakatsume/Wagner
|
7-5,6-2
|
WTA - Lleida - Duplas Femininas |
05/04 14:00 |
Melichar-Martinez/Perez v Piter/Sherif
|
7-5,6-2
|
ITF - W35 Yecla |
05/04 13:55 |
Lara Pfeifer v Amandine Hesse
|
0-5
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Duplas Femininas |
05/04 13:40 |
Gamiz/Vedder v Szabanin/Tsygourova
|
6-3,6-1
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham - Duplas Femininas |
05/04 13:35 |
Collins/John-Baptiste v Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
6-7,6-7
|
ATP - Madrid - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 13:30 |
Korda/Thompson v Behar/Pavlasek
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger - Cagliari |
05/04 13:20 |
Daniel Elahi Galan v Lorenzo Musetti
|
1-6,4-6
|
ITF - M15 Osijek - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 13:00 |
Lemstra/Romano v Graf/Paty
|
7-6,7-5
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/04 13:00 |
Dian Nedev v Alex Kuperstein
|
5-7,4-6
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/04 13:00 |
Lukas Steffen v Andrew Delgado
|
3-6,3-6
|
ITF - M15 Osijek |
05/04 12:40 |
Mili Poljicak v Neil Oberleitner
|
6-4,5-7,7-5
|
Challenger - Guangzhou - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 12:35 |
Nam/Niklas-Salminen v Ellis/Schoolkate
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
ITF - W15 Osijek - Duplas Femininas |
05/04 12:30 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
6-0,6-2
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 12:30 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Alexander Weis
|
7-6,7-6
|
WTA - Saint-Malo |
05/04 12:30 |
Lois Boisson v Alize Cornet
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
05/04 12:30 |
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska v Sofia M Barbulescu
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden |
05/04 12:20 |
Jule Niemeier v Irina-Camelia Begu
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 12:00 |
Eva Vedder v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
1-6,1-6
|
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
05/04 12:00 |
Roman Safiullin v Jaume Munar
|
6-7,3-6
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 12:00 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 11:55 |
Jil Teichmann v Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-1,2-6,7-6
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 11:40 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Jay Clarke
|
3-6,1-6
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Duplas Femininas |
05/04 11:40 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet - Duplas Femininas |
05/04 11:30 |
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 11:30 |
Agwi/Mischker v Beaupain/Vocel
|
7-5,6-7,10-5
|
Challenger - Cagliari - Duplas Masculinas |
05/04 11:25 |
Arias/Zeballos v Frantzen/Jebens
|
7-5,7-6
|