Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
00'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
View
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
0-1
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
1-1
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
2-0
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
2-0
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
Lazio (TongPo) Esports
|
6-4
|
Barcelona (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Real Betis (Donatello) Esports
|
1-2
|
Marseille (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Fenerbahce (Joshua) Esports
|
2-0
|
Fiorentina (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
4-2
|
Antalyaspor (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
10'
|
[12] Boca Juniors de Cali
|
0-0
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
11'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-0
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
38'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-0
|
Unión Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
39'
|
FC Killas - Feminino
|
1-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
40'
|
[10] 9 de Octubre FC
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Premier League - Feminino |
65'
|
[7] Fylkir Reykjavik - Feminino
|
4-1
|
Keflavik - Feminino
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UEFA - Conference League |
75'
|
Aston Villa
|
2-4
|
Olympiakos
|
|
|
Futebol |
UEFA - Conference League |
75'
|
Fiorentina
|
2-2
|
Club Brugge
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça de Marrocos |
79'
|
RSB Berkane
|
1-2
|
FAR Rabat
|
|
|
Futebol |
UEFA - Liga Europa |
80'
|
[2] Roma
|
0-2
|
Bayer Leverkusen
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UEFA - Liga Europa |
82'
|
[2] Marselha
|
1-1
|
Atalanta
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
0-0
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 01:18
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRECO) Esports
|
14-11
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Taça Nacional 2A |
1 - 05:05
|
Algés
|
5-5
|
Estoril BC Sub23
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:08
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
63-60
|
MIL Bucks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
56-66
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LDD |
2 - 01:21
|
Platense LDD
|
28-33
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Islândia - Premier League - Feminino |
4 - 07:53
|
[3] Njardvik - Feminino
|
59-39
|
Grindavik - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Marrocos - Taça do Trono |
4 - 04:03
|
MAS Fez
|
54-63
|
IRT Tanger
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
França - LFB - Feminino |
4 - 00:00
|
[4] Basket Lattes Montpellier - Feminino
|
64-95
|
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Europeia |
4 - 00:11
|
[7] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
88-93
|
Panathinaikos
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Senegal - Divisão 1 |
4 - 02:32
|
UCST PAD
|
46-51
|
GBA
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional |
20-25
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
9-17
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
05/02 18:35 |
[16] WAS Nationals
|
0-3
|
TEX Rangers
[14]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 18:00 |
Isla de la Juventud
|
5-1
|
Pinar del Río
|
|
|
Andebol |
Islândia - Úrvalsdeild |
35:34
|
[3] Valur
|
23-13
|
UMF Afturelding
[2]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Stollar/Sun
|
0-0
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
0-0
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Anapoima - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Lizarazo/Pereira
|
5-3
|
Nita/Tran
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
30-40
|
Ricardo Rodriguez
|
1-5
|
Andre Ilagan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
0-15
|
Ernesto Escobedo
|
6-1,0-0
|
Miguel Angel Alonso
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
30-0
|
Evan Zhu
|
3-2
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Anapoima - Duplas Femininas |
0-30
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-2,0-0
|
Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
15-30
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,1-0
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
15-30
|
Collin Altamirano
|
5-3
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,4-4
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Kurt Miller
|
0-0
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Francesco Cordova
|
5-3
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
[469] Juan Bautista Torres
|
7-5,4-0
|
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
[434] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:03 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Gulfstream |
05/02 20:50 |
Corrida 6 - Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 20:48 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Belmont At The |
05/02 20:47 |
Belmont At The Big A
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 20:38 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 20:30 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
18/0
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon EVE |
05/02 20:52 |
Swindon NT (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle EVE |
05/02 20:51 |
Newcastle NT (Corrida 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon EVE |
05/02 20:37 |
Swindon NT (Corrida 8)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle EVE |
05/02 20:36 |
Newcastle NT (Corrida 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
2-3
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
05/02 20:20 |
Rob Cross
|
3-2
|
Luke Humphries
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
70:51
|
Wigan
|
24-8
|
Catalan Dragons
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-0
|
Michal Skorski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-9,8-11
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
0-7
|
Josef Pelikan
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
4-11,6-11
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
2-1
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,4-11
|
Jiri Svec
|
0-0
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-4,8-11
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
3-0
|
Miroslav Necas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12,7-11
|
Petr Jochym
|
8-6
|
Svatoslav Stempen
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
8-11,7-11,11-9
|
Jan Hendrych
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-7,7-11,6-11
|
Piotr Strus
|
3-1
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,13-15,11-9
|
Yurii Volkov
|
8-9
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo - Qualificação |
18-21
|
Kai Hern Huan
|
7-5
|
Gregoire Deschamp
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo - Qualificação |
|
Jia Jie Tan
|
7-14
|
Siddharth Pratap Singh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo - Qualificação |
15-21
|
William Bøgebjerg
|
1-5
|
Saneeth Dayanand
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
21-19
|
Tina/Anastasija
|
21-17
|
Vieira/Chamereau
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Feminino |
05/02 20:00 |
Sabrina Sobhy
|
7-8
|
Marina Stefanoni
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
25:50
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:37
|
GamerLegion
|
12-8
|
FORZE
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
Endpoint
|
5-2
|
MOUZ NXT
|
|
|
MMA |
MMA |
05/02 20:23 |
Jean Do Santos
|
View
|
Mohamad Baillot
|
|
|