Futebol |
EUA - MLS Next Pro League |
02'
|
[10] Real Monarchs SLC
|
0-0
|
Los Angeles FC II
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Eintracht (exhausted) Esports
|
1-1
|
Dortmund (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Wolfsburg (Serenity) Esports
|
0-1
|
RB Leipzig (why) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Man City (Panther) Esports
|
2-2
|
PSG (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
A.Madrid (Obelix) Esports
|
1-2
|
Barcelona (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Aston Villa (Cruise) Esports
|
0-1
|
PAOK (David) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Fenerbahce (Depp) Esports
|
2-0
|
Fiorentina (Socrates) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
England (DangerDim77) Esports
|
0-3
|
France (GianniKid) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Germany (hotShot) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Jamaica - Premier League |
16'
|
[6] Waterhouse
|
0-0
|
Mount Pleasant FA
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
18'
|
Suchitepéquez
|
0-0
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barbados - Premier League |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Ellerton FC
|
1-0
|
UWI Blackbirds
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - NWSL - Feminino |
48'
|
[12] Bay FC - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Chicago Red Stars - Feminino
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera A |
49'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Once Caldas
|
1-0
|
La Equidad
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argentina - Nacional B |
49'
|
[3] Quilmes
|
0-1
|
CA Alvarado
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
53'
|
[2] Leones Negros
|
2-0
|
Club Atletico La Paz
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Aruba - Division Di Honor |
54'
|
SV Unistars
|
1-1
|
SV Bubali
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Sub23 |
55'
|
[2] Atlético San Luis Sub23
|
0-0
|
Leon Sub23
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División |
60'
|
[10] O'Higgins
|
0-2
|
Audax Italiano
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Segunda División |
60'
|
[7] San Antonio Unido
|
1-0
|
Real Jventud San Joaquin
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Antígua e Barbuda - Primeira Divisão |
61'
|
Jennings Grenades
|
1-1
|
Ottos Rangers FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Venezuela - Primera División |
89'
|
[3] Academia Puerto Cabello
|
0-2
|
Carabobo
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Paraguai - División Profesional |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[10] Club Sol de América
|
0-0
|
2 de Mayo
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] Venezuela Sub20 - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:29
|
PHX Suns (BRAZEN) Esports
|
23-44
|
CLE Cavaliers (ENCORE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 08:59
|
[2] Santa Ana
|
43-15
|
Santiagueño
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Costa Rica - LDB Superior |
1 - 09:18
|
Roswell
|
2-2
|
Metropoli BA
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 10:00
|
[6] Cojute
|
21-17
|
Metapan BC
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:17
|
LA Lakers (BOOGIE) Esports
|
34-60
|
MIL Bucks (HUNCHO) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 05:24
|
Racing de Gualeguaychú
|
32-50
|
Central Entrerriano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Nicarágua - Torneo Carlos Ulloa |
4 - 07:43
|
Leones de Managua
|
57-61
|
Tipitapa
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga Sul-Americana de Clubes - Feminino |
3 - 01:31
|
Félix Pérez Cardozo - Feminino
|
54-46
|
SESI Araraquara - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB |
3 - 02:06
|
[5] Valdivia
|
60-43
|
Puerto Montt
[13]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Arecibo
|
46-44
|
Quebradillas
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 09:57
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
73-67
|
San Isidro
[1] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[13] Ferrocarril Oeste
|
57-54
|
Obras Sanitarias
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB |
4 - 02:42
|
[14] CD Liceo Pablo Neruda
|
82-65
|
Puerto Varas
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 00:13
|
[6] San Lorenzo
|
74-77
|
Boca Juniors
[8]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina Unilivo Women |
25-20
|
Italiano 2 - Feminino
|
17-19
|
Consejo CABA - Feminino
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/06 01:00 |
Tijuana
|
0-0
|
Dos Laredos
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
1-1
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Tabasco
|
2-8
|
Leon
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/06 00:00 |
Chihuahua
|
1-4
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
05/05 23:10 |
[23] SF Giants
|
3-5
|
PHI Phillies
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/05 23:05 |
Round Rock Express
|
10-1
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
4-7
|
Saltillo
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Laguna
|
12-2
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/05 23:00 |
Durango
|
2-3
|
Monterrey
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/05 22:00 |
Querétaro
|
10-14
|
Puebla
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[14] VGS Golden Knights
|
1-1
|
DAL Stars
[2]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
PWHL |
3 - 11:06
|
[5] Ottawa - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Toronto - Feminino
[1] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Fukuoka |
40-30
|
Momoko Kobori
|
1-0
|
Mayuka Aikawa
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W75 Fukuoka |
40-30
|
Nana Kawagishi
|
2-0
|
Kisa Yoshioka
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Urayasu |
0-0
|
Takeyasu Sekiguchi
|
4-5
|
Kai Kawano
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Urayasu |
30-15
|
Koki Takada
|
6-2,3-2
|
Masaya Kobayashi
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Mountaineer |
05/06 01:55 |
Corrida 6 - Mountaineer
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Mountaineer |
05/06 01:30 |
Corrida 6 - Mountaineer
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Richmond |
05/06 04:44 |
Corrida 12 - Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:22 |
Corrida 9 - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 02:06 |
Corrida 9 - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 01:57 |
Corrida 1 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Bundaberg |
05/06 01:47 |
Corrida 9 - Bundaberg
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
05/06 01:43 |
Corrida 9 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 01:37 |
Corrida 1 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Manawatu |
05/06 01:30 |
Corrida 3 - Manawatu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/06 01:16 |
Corrida 1 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente |
05/06 01:00 |
Corrida 9 - Caliente
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
4-2
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krzysztof Kotyl
|
8-9
|
Jakub Zochniak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-5,11-8,5-11
|
Dmytro Kim
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-9,5-11,11-2
|
Vladimir Cermak
|
3-7
|
Richard Krejci
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,7-11,6-11
|
Petr Picek
|
9-11
|
Rostislav Hasmanda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,10-12,11-5,11-8
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
10-9
|
Pavlo Babenko
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - RES Regional LATAM |
00:37
|
ODDIK
|
9-1
|
Case
|
|
|