Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
RB Leipzig (Simaponika) Esports
|
1-0
|
Bayer 04 (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Dortmund (Serenity) Esports
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburg (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Real Betis (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-1
|
Bayer 04 (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Fiorentina (Alexis) Esports
|
0-2
|
Marseille (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
PAOK (Carlos) Esports
|
3-0
|
Ajax (TongPo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
12'
|
Palmeiras
|
0-0
|
Botafogo de Ribeirão Preto
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
12'
|
Goiás
|
0-0
|
Cuiabá EC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
29'
|
[9] Prison Service FC
|
1-0
|
AC Port Of Spain
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argentina |
33'
|
Racing Club
|
0-1
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A - Feminino |
41'
|
[11] Santos - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Fluminense - Feminino
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
42'
|
Herrera FC - Reservas
|
2-1
|
CD Universitario - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
42'
|
[5] San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
0-2
|
CD Vargas Torres
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
44'
|
CD Bocas Junior
|
2-0
|
Los Santos
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
47'
|
CRB
|
0-0
|
Ceará
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
50'
|
[4] Tapatio
|
0-1
|
Atlante
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
55'
|
[3] Colômbia Sub20 - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Liga de Ascenso |
83'
|
CD Junior de Managua
|
0-2
|
Real Madriz FC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
1 - 03:22
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
15-7
|
Villa San Martin
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 01:58
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
29-23
|
DAL Mavericks (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 04:50
|
Hindu Club
|
8-8
|
Tokio
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[7] Cordón
|
0-0
|
Nacional
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
1 - 02:55
|
[4] GEPU
|
6-12
|
Sportivo Suardi
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 02:44
|
Belgrano de San Nicolas
|
18-11
|
Independiente de Zárate
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 02:15
|
MEM Grizzlies (LANES) Esports
|
65-36
|
BOS Celtics (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
2 - 00:02
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
39-37
|
Atenas
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
2 - 01:13
|
[5] Bayamon
|
39-40
|
Arecibo
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
27-28
|
Independiente Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
2 - 01:15
|
[5] Platense
|
41-31
|
Riachuelo
[13] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 00:58
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
42-33
|
Colón de Chivilcoy
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
El Talar
|
34-18
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
2 - 03:31
|
[5] Quebradillas
|
41-36
|
Gigantes Carolina
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
2 - 00:49
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
38-41
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 09:20
|
Pinocho
|
34-35
|
Gimnasia La Plata
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Paraguai - Primera |
4 - 07:57
|
Colonias Gold
|
46-43
|
Club Libertad
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
4 - 04:07
|
[5] Boca Juniors
|
70-63
|
Regatas
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
4 - 07:20
|
Pindamonhangaba
|
51-47
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 00:00
|
Temperley
|
63-84
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 02:52
|
Berazategui
|
47-54
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 00:00
|
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
72-66
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
4 - 04:10
|
[2] Franca
|
58-46
|
Paulistano
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
4 - 07:51
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
84-104
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
4 - 00:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
81-83
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
La Patriada de Florencio Varela - Feminino
|
12-7
|
Club 3 de Febrero - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
Huracán - Feminino
|
11-9
|
Círculo General Urquiza - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
|
Atletico Palermo - Feminino
|
12-15
|
UNLAM B - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
|
Club Italiano Jose C Paz
|
12-14
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA |
25-23,24-26
|
AU Chiefs
|
16-19
|
EAC Generals
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
22-25,25-20,25-16,18-25
|
UCLA
|
8-6
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 00:30 |
Puebla
|
2-0
|
Quintana Roo
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
05/03 00:10 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
0-0
|
HOU Astros
[27]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/03 00:05 |
Salt Lake Bees
|
0-0
|
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:37 |
Louisville Bats
|
0-2
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
8-6
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
4-2
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
|
2-0
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:04 |
Memphis Redbirds
|
5-1
|
Charlotte Knights
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
3-5
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
7-3
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
7-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 02:30
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[1] MIL Admirals
|
2-1
|
TEX Stars
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 02:49
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
0-1
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Argentina - LHC Plata - Apertura |
07:28
|
CG Ituzaingo
|
1-3
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
30-30
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
3-3
|
Alan Magadan
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Aboian/Aboian
|
6-3,4-4
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
30-40
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
2-6,3-1
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 01:22 |
Corrida 1 - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/03 01:15 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:07 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 01:01 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/03 00:53 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 00:47 |
Corrida 1 - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/03 00:46 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/03 00:45 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/03 00:40 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/03 00:39 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:32 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/03 00:25 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/03 00:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
15/1
|
Brownhill Dolphins
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
05/03 00:44 |
Corrida 9 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente EVE |
05/03 00:34 |
Corrida 8 - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
01:15
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
0-2
|
Minas
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
12:37
|
Jahu Futsal
|
1-2
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,11-5,11-7
|
Michal Skorski
|
12-10
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,11-7
|
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
|
0-0
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,7-11
|
Serhii Rak
|
1-0
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-6,11-9
|
Jiri Plachy
|
3-3
|
Richard Krejci
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,6-11
|
Matous Klimenta
|
6-11
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6,11-13,7-11
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
2-2
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 - Feminino |
05/02 23:06 |
Kentucky
|
3-3
|
Tennessee
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League NA |
00:36
|
Party Astronauts
|
13-7
|
Wildcard
|
|
|