Futebol |
Suécia - Allsvenskan |
00'
|
[16] Kalmar FF
|
View
|
Halmstad
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - Ekstraklasa |
00'
|
[18] LKS Lodz
|
View
|
Slask Wroclaw
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkösliiga |
05/04 13:00 |
FF Jaro
|
View
|
SalPa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkönen |
05/04 13:00 |
KPV
|
View
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkönen |
05/04 13:00 |
EPS
|
View
|
Atlantis
|
|
|
Futebol |
Egipto - 1.ª Divisão |
05/04 13:00 |
Pharco FC
|
View
|
Ismaily SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo B |
05/04 13:00 |
P-Iirot
|
View
|
Tampere Utd
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo B |
05/04 13:00 |
HJS
|
View
|
I-Kissat
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo B |
05/04 13:00 |
Poxyt
|
View
|
EBK
|
|
|
Futebol |
Uruguai - Apertura |
00'
|
[7] Boston River
|
View
|
Miramar Misiones
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
00'
|
[5] Muang Thong United
|
View
|
Sukhothai FC
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
00'
|
[9] Académico de Viseu
|
View
|
Leixões
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkösliiga |
05/04 13:00 |
TPS
|
View
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 1 |
05/04 13:00 |
Ørn Horten
|
View
|
Hodd
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 1.ª Liga |
00'
|
[16] Resovia Rzeszów
|
View
|
Miedz Legnica
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Ligue 1 |
05/04 13:00 |
Le Havre
|
View
|
Estrasburgo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - Prva Liga |
00'
|
[10] Aluminij Kidricevo
|
View
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[20] Istanbulspor
|
View
|
Adana Demirspor
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen - Feminino |
05/04 13:00 |
Brøndby IF - Feminino
|
View
|
Kolding IF - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05/04 12:52 |
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
View
|
Roma (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
00'
|
[2] HNK Sibenik
|
View
|
NK Jarun
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Liga de Sub21 |
01'
|
NAC Sub21
|
0-0
|
FC Dordrecht Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Man City (Arcos) Esports
|
0-1
|
Bayern (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Real Madrid (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-0
|
Barcelona (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga |
03'
|
[13] Obolon Kyiv
|
0-0
|
LNZ Cherkasy
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
1-2
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
1-1
|
Copenhagen (General) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
0-0
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça Zambia |
07'
|
Nchanga Rangers
|
0-0
|
Red Arrows FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
3-2
|
Inter (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Roma (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
1-2
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
14'
|
[9] ACV Assen
|
0-0
|
Koninklijke HFC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Derde Divisie |
14'
|
VV DOVO
|
0-0
|
VV Eemdijk
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2.ª Divisão - Feminino |
15'
|
FC Praga - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Sparta Prague II Women
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
16'
|
[1] Spakenburg
|
0-0
|
Quick Boys
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Eslésvico-Holsácia |
17'
|
[6] SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
0-2
|
SV Todesfelde
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
17'
|
[18] FC Lisse
|
0-0
|
Scheveningen
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
17'
|
[14] Ismaning
|
0-0
|
Türkspor Augsburg
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
18'
|
[14] Noordwijk
|
0-1
|
ADO '20
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
18'
|
Vevey Sports 05
|
1-0
|
FC La Sarraz
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
18'
|
[10] HHC Hardenberg
|
0-0
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - 2.ª Liga |
18'
|
[7] SV Horn
|
0-0
|
SW Bregenz
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga do Iraque |
19'
|
Al Shorta SC
|
1-0
|
Newroz SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
20'
|
Østerbro IF - Feminino
|
0-0
|
AaB - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ilhas Faroé - 1.ª Divisão |
20'
|
[1] B36 Torshavn II
|
0-0
|
TB Tvoroyri
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
20'
|
[5] SVG Reichenau
|
0-0
|
SV Wals-Grünau
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
21'
|
[10] TJ Prestice
|
1-0
|
Povltavská FA
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
21'
|
[4] Katwijk
|
1-1
|
Sparta Rotterdam - Reservas
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Azerbaijão - Premier League |
21'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
0-0
|
FK Sumqayit
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Liga de Sub20 |
24'
|
Athletico Paranaense Sub20
|
1-0
|
PSTC U20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
35'
|
AIFK
|
1-0
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
36'
|
[10] Hai Phong
|
0-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
37'
|
[2] Cong An Nhan Dan
|
1-2
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
43'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[4] Österåker United
|
0-1
|
FC Järfälla
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
45'
|
[9] Asane - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Valerenga - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 1 |
45'
|
[5] Vard Haugesund
|
0-1
|
Notodden
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
45'
|
[2] Vindbjart
|
1-2
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
45'
|
[6] Grorud
|
1-0
|
Eidsvold TF
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
45'
|
[7] Lyn Fotball - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Stabaek - Feminino
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
45'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
1-0
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga |
45'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
1-1
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[1] Dukla Praga
|
5-1
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
45'
|
[12] Motala AIF FK
|
2-1
|
Grebbestads IF
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
45'
|
OB Q - Feminino
|
1-0
|
B93 Copenhagen - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Seicheles - Primeira Divisão |
45'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
0-0
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
45'
|
OsPa
|
0-2
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
45'
|
LaPa
|
1-1
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
45'
|
TuPS
|
1-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
45'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
2-0
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga - Feminino |
45'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
45'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Næstved HG - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - Liga Elite de Sub19 |
45'
|
Servette Sub19
|
1-0
|
FC Thun Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
45'
|
[10] IFK Kumla
|
0-4
|
BK Forward
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Quénia - Premier League |
45'
|
[15] Sofapaka FC
|
0-0
|
Shabana FC
[17] |
|
|
Futebol |
Quénia - Premier League |
45'
|
[10] KCB
|
0-3
|
Kariobangi Sharks
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
45'
|
[4] Young Boys - Feminino
|
2-1
|
Grasshopper - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[8] Skive
|
1-0
|
Fremad Amager
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Letónia - 1.ª Liga |
45'
|
[5] Valmiera FC II
|
1-2
|
AFA Olaine
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 3.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[3] FC Árbær
|
1-2
|
Vidir Gardur
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Västra Götaland |
45'
|
[6] Husqvarna FF
|
2-0
|
Ockero IF
[9] |
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[6] Næsby
|
1-0
|
Ishoj
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
45'
|
[5] Røa - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Arna Bjornar - Feminino
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Uganda |
45'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
2-0
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[9] Düren
|
1-0
|
1. FC Bocholt
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
45'
|
[18] TuS Koblenz
|
0-3
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
45'
|
[4] SGV Freiberg
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
45'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[8] Kickers Offenbach
|
1-2
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[9] Ankara Demirspor
|
1-2
|
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
0-4
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[13] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
|
1-1
|
Kastamonuspor
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
0-4
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[16] Belediye Derincespor
|
1-1
|
Denizlispor
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[19] Adiyamanspor
|
2-0
|
Afjet Afyonspor
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[3] Bucaspor
|
0-0
|
Diyarbakirspor
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
45'
|
[12] Altinordu
|
2-2
|
Ankaraspor
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[3] Wuppertaler
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[14] Borussia M'gladbach II
|
1-0
|
Fortuna Cologne
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[10] Bahlinger SC
|
1-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Bremen |
45'
|
[12] TuRa Bremen
|
1-3
|
Blumenthaler SV
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Bremen |
45'
|
[11] SC Vahr-Blockdiek
|
2-0
|
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-1
|
BG Pathum United
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Baviera |
45'
|
[8] Greuther Furth II
|
0-1
|
Augsburg II
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
45'
|
Union Berlin Sub19
|
1-1
|
Hannover 96 Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
45'
|
[7] Bayern de Munique Sub19
|
3-2
|
Sandhausen Sub19
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
0-0
|
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - 1.ª Liga - Feminino |
45'
|
[9] FC Bergheim - Feminino
|
0-0
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - NOFV-Oberliga Sul |
45'
|
[8] SC Freital
|
1-1
|
Magdeburg II
[4] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg |
45'
|
[10] FV Ravensburg
|
1-0
|
SV Oberachern
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hesse |
45'
|
[1] FC Giessen
|
1-1
|
TuS Dietkirchen
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
45'
|
[4] SV Heimstetten
|
2-0
|
TSV Landsberg
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
45'
|
[10] Rain am Lech
|
0-1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Feminino |
45'
|
[8] Brighton - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa - Feminino
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
1-1
|
Inegolspor
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
45'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
0-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
45'
|
[5] Dynamo Dresden
|
0-1
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
45'
|
[14] 1860 Munich
|
1-1
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
45'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
2-0
|
SG Barockstadt
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera Liga |
45'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
2-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
45'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
0-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[15] Mirandés
|
0-1
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
45'
|
[20] SC Freiburg II
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[8] Colónia II
|
0-2
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
46'
|
[3] Pirmasens
|
0-3
|
Wormatia Worms
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen - Feminino |
46'
|
AGF - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Fortuna Hjørring - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
46'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[5] Schalke II
|
2-1
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[16] Eimsbutteler TV
|
0-0
|
VfB Oldenburg
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
FC Vsetin
|
2-0
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Eslésvico-Holsácia |
47'
|
[3] Union Neumunster
|
0-1
|
Oldenburger SV
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Premier League |
49'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[12] Sidama Bunna
|
1-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
51'
|
FC Espoo
|
0-0
|
EPS/Reservi
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - Superliga |
51'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[9] Henan
|
2-0
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
51'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
2-4
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
51'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-1
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - Superliga |
56'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
57'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-2
|
Sheff Wed
[20]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Feminino |
57'
|
[4] Gent - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Club Brugge K.V. - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
58'
|
[22] Birmingham
|
1-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
59'
|
[6] West Brom
|
1-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
59'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
3-2
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
59'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
1-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
59'
|
[3] Leeds
|
1-2
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da Sérvia - Feminino |
60'
|
ZFK CSKA Moskva - Feminino
|
0-0
|
ŽFK Lavice Dubočica - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia-Herzegovina - Premier Liga |
60'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
2-1
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
60'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
1-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
60'
|
[18] Stoke
|
4-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
60'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
0-1
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Cazaquistão - Premier League |
60'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
1-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
61'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
61'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
2-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga I |
61'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Västra Götaland |
61'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-2
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Cazaquistão - Premier League |
62'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
62'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-1
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
62'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-2
|
QPR
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
62'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
1-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
62'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-0
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
63'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-0
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Promoção |
63'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-1
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Meistriliiga |
63'
|
[10] JK Nõmme United
|
1-1
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
63'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
2-3
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
63'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
63'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
1-0
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
63'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
|
0-1
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Feminino |
64'
|
[2] OH Leuven - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Promoção |
67'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-1
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
76'
|
Córdoba Sub19
|
1-0
|
Cadiz Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Campeonato Nacional D1 - Feminino |
84'
|
CEA Sétif - Feminino
|
2-1
|
CM Batna - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Segunda Liga |
87'
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-7
|
KF Besa Dobërdoll
[1] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga II |
88'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-2
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
89'
|
[6] Karlsruher Sub19
|
3-2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub19
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
89'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-2
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Feminino |
89'
|
[9] Everton - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Tottenham - Feminino
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tanzânia - Premier League |
89'
|
[10] JKT Tanzânia
|
2-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - Liga de Sub19 |
90'
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub19
|
0-0
|
HNK Rijeka Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Superettan |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste |
90'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
2-2
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
90'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
4-0
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Singapura - Charity Shield |
90'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-2
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
90'
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
5-0
|
SfB-Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
90'
|
St Pauli Sub19
|
0-5
|
Wolfsburg Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Norte |
90'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
2-1
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Despromoção |
90'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
2-4
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
90'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig Sub19
|
1-2
|
Hamburg Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
90'
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-2
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga II |
90'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
3-3
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[1] Hannover II
|
4-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 1 |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Inter Milan Sub19
|
3-2
|
Verona Sub19
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Damallsvenskan |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[14] AIK - Feminino
|
2-3
|
IFK Norrkoping - Feminino
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
2-1
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
3-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Superettan |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[3] Phönix Lübeck
|
0-2
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Liga de Sub20 |
92'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Vitoria Sub20
|
4-0
|
SSA FC Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 |
92'<sup>+12</sup>
|
[6] Reading Sub21
|
2-0
|
Middlesbrough Sub21
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-1
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norrland |
93'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-2
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Hungria - NB I |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
1-2
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 4 |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Nardo
|
5-4
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Norte |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
94'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
2-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Liga de Sub19 |
94'
|
AaB Sub19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Lituânia - 1 Lyga |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-2
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ucrânia - Persha Liga |
95'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-3
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Indonésia - IBL |
1 - 10:00
|
RANS Simba
|
0-0
|
Prawira Bandung
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - BSL |
2 - 09:25
|
[10] Tofas
|
21-31
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 03:46
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
36-35
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - BSL |
2 - 08:38
|
[5] Manisa
|
24-28
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - MPBL |
1 - 00:51
|
Bulacan Kuyas
|
27-14
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 10:00
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
43-49
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 09:25
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
32-44
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
3 - 08:30
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
49-60
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - EBBL |
4 - 01:28
|
Izmir BSB
|
86-69
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 00:44
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
99-98
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
4 - 01:24
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
74-86
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - 1 Liga |
|
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
|
0-0
|
MKS Bedzin
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Países Baixos - Eredivisie - Feminino |
|
[2] VV Utrecht - Feminino
|
20-22
|
VC Sneek - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Tunísia - Nacional A - Feminino |
25-17
|
Club Africain - Feminino
|
16-21
|
CS Sfaxien - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional A |
21-25
|
APR VC
|
22-21
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - 1A - Feminino |
|
OS Tichy - Feminino
|
23-23
|
JS Azzazga - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - 1A - Feminino |
25-21
|
US Ben Aknoun - Feminino
|
8-5
|
Widad Amel Aintaya - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Indonésia - Proliga |
20-25,25-19
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
1-1
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
7-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Andebol |
Taça da Turquia - Feminino |
30:00
|
Konyaalti - Feminino
|
14-13
|
Kastamonu - Feminino
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Osijek |
0-0
|
Mili Poljicak
|
0-0
|
Neil Oberleitner
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Guangzhou - Duplas Masculinas |
30-40
|
Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
1-1
|
Ellis/Schoolkate
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Osijek - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
3-0
|
Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-1
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
40-30
|
Madelief Hageman
|
1-0
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Sevilha |
0-0
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
0-0
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Saint-Malo |
40-40
|
[191] Lois Boisson
|
1-1
|
Alize Cornet
[107] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden |
30-15
|
[111] Jule Niemeier
|
2-1
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[128] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[182] Beibit Zhukayev
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
Adam Walton
[119] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
[413] Eva Vedder
|
1-6,0-2
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[452] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
0-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
4-4
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
5-1
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
[484] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
3-6,1-0
|
Jay Clarke
[350] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet - Duplas Femininas |
30-40
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
3-6,4-4
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
15-0
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
7-5,2-4
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Cagliari - Duplas Masculinas |
0-40
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
7-5,4-4
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Sonay Kartal
|
7-6,0-0
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
30-15
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-6,6-2,0-1
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
6-4,6-6
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
15-15
|
Tamira Paszek
|
3-6,4-3
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
0-0
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-3,0-0
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
40-A
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,1-6,4-2
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Punchestown |
05/04 13:30 |
Punchestown (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Newmarket |
05/04 13:20 |
Newmarket (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Thirsk |
05/04 13:10 |
Thirsk (Corrida 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:08 |
Turffontein (SA) (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Goodwood |
05/04 13:05 |
Goodwood (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Vincennes |
05/04 12:48 |
Vincennes (Corrida 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Newmarket |
05/04 12:45 |
Newmarket (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Auteuil |
05/04 12:09 |
Auteuil (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Feminino
|
,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Feminino
|
,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Feminino
|
222/9
|
South East Stars - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,239/8
|
Kent
|
|
|
Críquete |
Críquete |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,194/6
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 102/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:50 |
Corrida 6 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:34 |
Corrida 6 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:15 |
Corrida 6 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Doncaster |
05/04 13:02 |
Doncaster (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 12:58 |
Corrida 9 - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle |
05/04 12:57 |
Newcastle (Corrida 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:55 |
Corrida 6 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Oxford |
05/04 12:54 |
Oxford (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Crayford |
05/04 12:51 |
Crayford (Corrida 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Internacionais de Sub20 |
40:00
|
Geórgia Sub20
|
12-19
|
França Sub20
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Challenge Cup |
57:20
|
[1] Sharks
|
18-31
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
13-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
4 - 00:00
|
[15] West Coast
|
11.5(71)-11.11(77)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
0-0
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
0-0
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6
|
Jan Priklopil
|
0-3
|
Vit Herrmann
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
13-11,11-5
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
4-1
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
3-1
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,9-11
|
Oleh Napirko
|
1-5
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
11-6,11-7,7-11
|
Hanna Lapa
|
2-2
|
Anastasiia Volgina
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Feminino |
14-16
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
3-2
|
Yangzi Liu
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,12-10,6-11
|
Josef Vanek
|
4-7
|
Vlastimil Kaisler
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
11-7,4-11,6-11
|
Akash Pal
|
4-3
|
Jordy Piccolin
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,10-12,14-12
|
Jan Briska
|
6-1
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,9-11,11-6
|
Dominik Muller
|
1-3
|
Pavel Chovanec
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,18-16
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
3-4
|
Miroslav Skola
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,11-8,7-11,12-10
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
3-2
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Feminino |
11-9,11-5
|
Xiaona Shan
|
3-0
|
Zion Lee
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,10-12,10-12
|
Serhii Prus
|
5-3
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup - Duplas Masculinas |
18-21,21-19
|
He/Ren
|
5-5
|
Goh/Izzuddin
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Áustria - Beach Tour - Neusiedl am See - Feminino |
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
0-0
|
Mayr/Neiss
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília - Feminino |
21-17,15-21
|
Taina/Victoria
|
11-10
|
Hughes/Cheng
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Áustria - Beach Tour - Neusiedl am See - Feminino |
|
Wengler/M'bauer
|
0-0
|
Berger/Hohenauer
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
01:44
|
Seight
|
9-10
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
38:14
|
Nemiga
|
0-0
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
0-11
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
02:21
|
PERA
|
1-3
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
eSports |
Crossfire - CFML |
00:00
|
KINGZERO-eSports
|
1-0
|
LGD Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
02:10
|
Monte
|
2-5
|
FORZE
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-1
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
DRX
|
0-0
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|