Ténis de mesa Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diário Ao-Vivo

Setka Cup 05/25 17:45 Dmytro Kunchurov v Serhii Dovzhenko View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 17:45 Yaroslav Ivanica v Artem Borysov View
Setka Cup 05/25 17:50 Mykhailo Voronin v Oleksandr Kolbasenko View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 17:50 Viktor Yefimov v Oleksandr Didukh View
Setka Cup 05/25 17:55 Dmitriy Derevinskiy v Ruslan Solomko View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 17:55 Vadym Nechyporuk v Andrey Kotik View
Setka Cup 05/25 18:00 Volodymyr Sedin v Fedir Balbas View
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 18:00 Zhasur Hudaiberdiev v Maxim Pronkin View
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 18:00 Sergei Ogai v Alexander Skrebnev View
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 18:00 Artur Elkhov v Denis Nemchenko View
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 18:00 Vitaliy Gusev v Aleksandr Kuzin View
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 18:00 Oleg Obrazkov v Vladislav Kovalenko View
Masters Liga A 05/25 18:00 Jakub Seibert v David Prusa View
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 18:00 Vitaly Bazilevsky v Andrey Kirilenko View
Setka Cup 05/25 18:05 Mykhailo Teteruk v Rodion Kapinus View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 18:05 Dmitry Zenyuk v Petro Pidleteichuk View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 18:10 Petr Kolesnik v Pavlo Cherednichenko View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 18:10 Petro Kolesnik v Pavlo Cherednichenko View
Setka Cup 05/25 18:15 Oleksandr Hryshyn v Igor Gatsenko View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 18:15 Anton Boiko v Oleksandr Brezickyi View
Setka Cup 05/25 18:20 Yevhen Muliukin v Anar Aliiev View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 18:20 Artem Borysov v Ihor Kuznetsov View
Setka Cup 05/25 18:25 Ruslan Khripun v Oleksandr Borodachev View
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 18:25 Vitalii Lievshin v Viktor Yefimov View
Brasil - Exhibition Autumn League 05/25 18:30 Akira Chikaraishi v Vitor Yamamoto View
Setka Cup 05/25 18:30 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Anatolii Nazarov View
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 18:30 Evgeniy Ilyukhin v Denis Sayanov View
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 18:30 Vladimir Safonov v Sergey Vakar View
Masters Liga A 05/25 18:30 Michal Blinka v Martin Koblizek View
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 18:30 Pavel Pinkovskii v Demic Ying View

Resultados

Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 17:15 Vitalii Lievshin v Yevhen Pryshchepa 0-3
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 17:15 Anton Shekhovtsov v Yuriy Bratukhin 1-3
Setka Cup 05/25 17:15 Volodymyr Kholodkevych v Yurii Kindzerskyi 10-6
Boom Cup 05/25 17:07 Mikhail Lukyanenko v Daniil Rozhkov 10-8
Masters Liga A 05/25 17:05 Yan Mechl v Josef Silhan 6-11
Setka Cup 05/25 17:05 Eduard Rubtsov v Timur Karchevskiy 11-4
Masters Liga A 05/25 17:02 Alexander Shirshov v Stanislav Chernobaev 9-10
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 17:00 Evgeniy Ilyukhin v Alexander Skrebnev 3-2
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 17:00 Vladimir Safonov v Andrey Kirilenko 9-11
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 17:00 Taras Bonishchuk v Vitaliy Gusev 3-0
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 17:00 Aleksandr Kuzin v Vitalii Kobets 3-1
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 17:00 Artur Elkhov v Igor Sukovatiy 2-3
Setka Cup 05/25 17:00 Vladyslav Mishchenko v Yaroslav Kerusenko 3-1
Setka Cup 05/25 16:55 Ruslan Solomko v Oleksandr Paniotov 3-1
Setka Cup 05/25 16:50 Yevhen Muliukin v Vadym Ishchuk 3-1
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 16:45 Vitaliy Strelets v Anton Shekhovtsov 3-0
Setka Cup 05/25 16:45 Dmytro Kunchurov v Igor Gatsenko 2-3
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 16:40 Viktor Yefimov v Yevhen Pryshchepa 0-3
Setka Cup 05/25 16:35 Andrey Panyushkin v Rodion Kapinus 3-2
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 16:30 Vladislav Kovalenko v Pavel Plyushch 0-3
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 16:30 Marat Chukanov v Oleg Obrazkov 3-1
Ucrânia - Win Cup 05/25 16:30 Denis Nemchenko v Aleksandr Ermolaev 2-3
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 16:30 Alexander Skrebnev v Denis Sayanov 3-1
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 16:30 Andrey Kirilenko v Sergey Vakar 2-3
Moscovo - Liga Pro 05/25 16:30 Maxim Pronkin v Demic Ying 1-3
Masters Liga A 05/25 16:30 Josef Kutifel v Vladimir Jelinek 11-4
Setka Cup 05/25 16:30 Anatolii Nazarov v Fedir Balbas 3-1
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 16:25 Ivan Fashchevskyi v Sergey Rubkov 10-8
Setka Cup 05/25 16:25 Dmitriy Derevinskiy v Oleksandr Borodachev Walkover
Ucrânia - TT Cup 05/25 16:20 Vitaliy Zharskiy v Sergey Maksimiv 3-0