Basquetebol NCAAB 12/16 03:00 Denver Denver v Stanford Stanford 62-75
Basquetebol México - LNBP 12/16 02:30 Panteras Parque Lefevre Panteras Parque Lefevre v Toros Nuevo Laredo Toros Nuevo Laredo 85-83
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 02:30 SA Spurs SA Spurs v HOU Rockets HOU Rockets 109-124
Futebol japão University Championship 12/16 02:00 Juntendo University v Kyushu Sangyo University SC 4-1
Futebol japão University Championship 12/16 02:00 International Pacific University SC v Ryutsu Keizai - Universidade 0-1
Críquete Críquete 12/16 02:00 Sydney Thunder - Feminino v Melbourne Stars - Feminino 135/1,132/4
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 02:00 NO Pelicans NO Pelicans v DEN Nuggets DEN Nuggets 111-117
Futebol japão University Championship 12/16 01:31 Universidade de Tsukuba v Tokoha University SC 2-1
Hóquei no Gelo WHL 12/16 01:30 Brandon Wheat Kings Brandon Wheat Kings v Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 3-0
Ténis ITF - Peru F1 - Duplas Masculinas 12/16 01:25 Galan/Sorgi Galan/Sorgi v Arias/Zeballos Arias/Zeballos 4-6,6-4,10-3
Ténis Open da Austrália - Wild Card - Feminino 12/16 01:15 Kimberly Birrell Kimberly Birrell v Destanee Aiava Destanee Aiava 4-6,1-6
Basquetebol Uruguai - LRBS 12/16 01:00 Sandu v Independiente 81-50
Basquetebol Uruguai - LRBS 12/16 01:00 Pacaembu v Anastasia 50-78
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 01:00 Tucumán BB Tucumán BB v Hindu BBC de Catamarca 89-43
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 01:00 9 de julio (Río Tercero) 9 de julio (Río Tercero) v San Martín de La Rioja 77-78
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 01:00 Unión de Goya v Club Capuchinos de Concordia 78-92
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 01:00 Huracán de San Javier v Atalaya de Rosario 79-78
Basquetebol Argentina - La Liga 12/16 01:00 Rivadavia de Mendoza v Estudiantes Olavarria 80-70
Hóquei no Gelo WHL 12/16 01:00 Regina Pats Regina Pats v Saskatoon Blades Saskatoon Blades 3-4
Hóquei no Gelo WHL 12/16 01:00 Moose Jaw Warriors Moose Jaw Warriors v Kamloops Blazers Kamloops Blazers 2-5
Hóquei no Gelo WHL 12/16 01:00 Prince Albert Raiders Prince Albert Raiders v Kelowna Rockets Kelowna Rockets 3-7
Hóquei no Gelo NCAAF 12/16 01:00 Sam Houston St Sam Houston St v North Dakota State North Dakota State 13-55
Basquetebol Argentina - Liga Nacional 12/16 01:00 La Unión Formosa La Unión Formosa v Instituto Instituto 78-73
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 12/16 01:00 IA Wild IA Wild v MIL Admirals MIL Admirals 3-2
Basquetebol NCAAB 12/16 01:00 Dartmouth Dartmouth v Illinois - Chicago Illinois - Chicago 60-76
Basquetebol NCAAB 12/16 01:00 South Dakota St South Dakota St v Colorado Colorado 103-112
Basquetebol NCAAB 12/16 01:00 Maryland Eastern-Shore Maryland Eastern-Shore v Creighton Creighton 36-87
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 01:00 ATL Hawks ATL Hawks v MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies 94-96
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 01:00 CHI Bulls CHI Bulls v MIL Bucks MIL Bucks 115-109
Futebol Nova Zelândia - Liga de Júniores 12/16 00:56 Auckland City Sub20 v Tasman United Sub20 5-2
Desportos Electrónicos DOTA2 - The Summit - Match 3 12/16 00:50 Virtus Pro Virtus Pro v OG OG 1-0
Hóquei no Gelo OHL 12/16 00:35 Oshawa Generals Oshawa Generals v Peterbourough Petes Peterbourough Petes 6-3
Basquetebol Argentina - La Liga 12/16 00:30 Ameghino Ameghino v Deportivo Norte Deportivo Norte 92-70
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Racing de Chivilcoy v Sarmiento de Junín 97-67
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Club Sportivo Escobar v Belgrano San Nicolas 82-90
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Sportivo Suardi v Sportivo Atlético Las Parejas 84-78
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Regatas de Concepcion del Uruguay v Ferro de Concordia 85-75
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Ferrocarril Patagonico v Independiente de Neuquén 81-70
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Independiente S.D. y M. de Zarate v S. y D. Presidente Derqui 82-68
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Santa Paula de Galvez v Atlético Tostado 94-81
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Cinco Saltos v Club Villa Congreso 0-0
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Central Entrerriano v Atlético Rosario Del Tala 70-80
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:30 Atlético Caza y Pesca v Pedro Echague 81-80
Basquetebol Argentina - La Liga 12/16 00:30 Ameghino de Villa María v Deportivo Norte de Armstrong 92-70
Hóquei no Gelo OHL 12/16 00:30 London Knights London Knights v Sarnia Sting Sarnia Sting 2-6
Hóquei no Gelo OHL 12/16 00:30 Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Rangers v Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds 3-4
Hóquei no Gelo OHL 12/16 00:30 Guelph Storm Guelph Storm v Kingston Frontenacs Kingston Frontenacs 5-4
Basquetebol NCAAB 12/16 00:30 Eastern Kentucky Eastern Kentucky v Charleston Southern Charleston Southern 70-65
Futebol Austrália - Liga A Júniores 12/16 00:30 Brisbane Roar FC Sub21 Brisbane Roar FC Sub21 v Adelaide United Sub21 Adelaide United Sub21 1-4
Basquetebol NCAAB 12/16 00:30 Mt St Marys Mt St Marys v Washington University Washington University 89-67
Basquetebol NCAAB 12/16 00:30 Sam Houston St Sam Houston St v Arkansas LR Arkansas LR 57-55
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 00:30 UTA Jazz UTA Jazz v BOS Celtics BOS Celtics 107-95
Hóquei no Gelo NHL 12/16 00:30 TOR Maple Leafs TOR Maple Leafs v DET Red Wings DET Red Wings 1-3
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 00:30 BKN Nets BKN Nets v TOR Raptors TOR Raptors 87-120
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:25 Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico v Municipalidad de Junín 77-70
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:15 Jorge Newbery v Perfora de Plaza Huincul 58-67
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 12/16 00:15 WBS Penguins WBS Penguins v HAR Wolfpack HAR Wolfpack 3-7
Hóquei no Gelo OHL 12/16 00:05 Sudbury Wolves Sudbury Wolves v Bulldogs de Hamilton (OHL) Bulldogs de Hamilton (OHL) 2-3
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 12/16 00:05 TOR Marlies TOR Marlies v ROC Americans ROC Americans 3-2
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 12/16 00:05 BRI Sound Tigers BRI Sound Tigers v SPR Thunderbirds SPR Thunderbirds 4-5
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:00 Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus v Estudiantil Porteño Estudiantil Porteño 86-83
Basquetebol WNCAAB 12/16 00:00 Lipscomb - Feminino Lipscomb - Feminino v Tennessee St - Feminino 64-71
Basquetebol WNCAAB 12/16 00:00 Buffalo - Feminino Buffalo - Feminino v St Bonaventure - Feminino St Bonaventure - Feminino 76-59
Basquetebol WNCAAB 12/16 00:00 Alabama St - Feminino v Miami Florida - Feminino Miami Florida - Feminino 0-0
Basquetebol Uruguay Tercera de Ascenso 12/16 00:00 Club Atletico Yale v Urupan de Pando 73-88
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda v Jose Hernandez Jose Hernandez 80-53
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:00 Unión de Mar del Plata v Club Atlético Pilar 57-68
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:00 Huracán de San Justo v Unión Vecinal de La Plata 53-58
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:00 Lanús v Estudiantil Porteño Estudiantil Porteño 86-83
Basquetebol Argentina - Torneo Federal 12/16 00:00 Amancay de La Rioja v Jachal Club De San Juan 81-86
Hóquei no Gelo OHL 12/16 00:00 Niagara Icedogs Niagara Icedogs v North Bay Battalion North Bay Battalion 3-6
Hóquei no Gelo OHL 12/16 00:00 Flint Firebirds Flint Firebirds v Saginaw Spirit Saginaw Spirit 0-3
Hóquei no Gelo OHL 12/16 00:00 Erie Otters Erie Otters v Barrie Bolts Barrie Bolts 3-4
Voleibol Jogos Centro-Americanos - Feminino 12/16 00:00 El Salvador - Feminino v Honduras - Feminino 3-2
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 12/16 00:00 BNG Devils BNG Devils v UTI Comets UTI Comets 1-2
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 12/16 00:00 PRO Bruins PRO Bruins v SYR Crunch SYR Crunch 3-5
Ténis Open da Austrália - Wild Card - Feminino 12/16 00:00 Arina Rodionova Arina Rodionova v Tammi Patterson Tammi Patterson 6-4,3-6,5-7
Futebol Campeonato de Futebol - Nova Zelândia 12/16 00:00 Wellington Phoenix - Reservas Wellington Phoenix - Reservas v Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC 3-1
Hóquei no Gelo NCAAF 12/16 00:00 Mary Hardin Baylor Mary Hardin Baylor v Mount Union Mount Union 0-12
Basquetebol Argentina - Liga Nacional 12/16 00:00 Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste v Salta Basket Salta Basket 80-70
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 12/16 00:00 CHI Wolves CHI Wolves v GRA Griffins GRA Griffins 6-3
Basquetebol Argentina - Liga Nacional 12/16 00:00 Peñarol Peñarol v Olimpico Olimpico 80-85
Basquetebol Argentina - Liga Nacional 12/16 00:00 Gimnasia Comodoro Gimnasia Comodoro v Quimsa Quimsa 78-89
Hóquei no Gelo AHL 12/16 00:00 MTB Moose MTB Moose v BEL Senators BEL Senators 7-3
Basquetebol NCAAB 12/16 00:00 North Carolina A&T North Carolina A&T v Tennessee St Tennessee St 64-54
Basquetebol WNCAAB 12/16 00:00 Ohio St - Feminino Ohio St - Feminino v Dartmouth - Feminino Dartmouth - Feminino 103-70
Basquetebol Chile - LNB 12/16 00:00 Puente Alto Puente Alto v Osorno Osorno 117-83
Basquetebol Chile - LNB 12/16 00:00 Tinguiririca San Fernando Tinguiririca San Fernando v Las Animas Las Animas 81-87
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 00:00 DET Pistons DET Pistons v IND Pacers IND Pacers 104-98
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 00:00 MIA Heat MIA Heat v CHA Hornets CHA Hornets 104-98
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 00:00 POR Trail Blazers POR Trail Blazers v ORL Magic ORL Magic 95-88
Hóquei no Gelo NHL 12/16 00:00 DAL Stars DAL Stars v NJ Devils NJ Devils 2-5
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 00:00 OKC Thunder OKC Thunder v PHI 76ers PHI 76ers 119-117
Hóquei no Gelo NHL 12/16 00:00 CAR Hurricanes CAR Hurricanes v BUF Sabres BUF Sabres 5-4
Hóquei no Gelo NHL 12/16 00:00 LA Kings LA Kings v NY Rangers NY Rangers 2-4
Basquetebol NBA 12/16 00:00 LA Clippers LA Clippers v WAS Wizards WAS Wizards 91-100
Voleibol Brasil - Superliga 12/15 23:45 Montes Claros Montes Claros v Caramuru/Castro Caramuru/Castro 0-3
Desportos Electrónicos DOTA2 - The Summit - Match 3 12/15 23:41 Virtus Pro Virtus Pro v OG OG 1-0
Desportos Electrónicos DOTA2 - The Summit - Match 3 12/15 23:41 Virtus Pro Virtus Pro v OG OG 1-0
Andebol Brasil - Liga Nacional 12/15 23:30 EC Pinheiros v Sao Caetano 26-25