PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Central Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Club San Martin de Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 5 | ||
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Sol de América de Formosa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Unión Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolívar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 8 | ||
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 8 | ||
4 | Huracán Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Club Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 5 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 11 | ||
2 | Club Olimpo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
6 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 2 |
Ronda Principal | |
Ronda de Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Club San Martin de Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
7 | Unión Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Sol de América de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolívar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
3 | Huracán Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Club Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
7 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
8 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Club Olimpo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 |
Ronda Principal | |
Ronda de Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Club San Martin de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Club Ciudad de Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Huracán Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Club Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Olimpo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Ronda Principal | |
Ronda de Despromoção |