Estádio: Estádio Nordsee Round: 28
Home Manager: Bjorn Boning Away Manager: Bjorn Kramer
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 28 | 0 | 0 | 197 : 16 | 84 | |
2 | SV Hemelingen | 22 | 2 | 5 | 113 : 60 | 68 | |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 18 | 4 | 6 | 71 : 41 | 58 | |
4 | Oberneuland | 14 | 4 | 9 | 71 : 56 | 46 | |
5 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 14 | 2 | 12 | 85 : 80 | 44 | |
6 | ESC Geestemünde | 13 | 1 | 14 | 72 : 71 | 40 | |
7 | Union 60 Bremen | 11 | 6 | 11 | 53 : 67 | 39 | |
8 | Blumenthaler SV | 11 | 3 | 14 | 62 : 75 | 36 | |
9 | BTS Neustadt | 11 | 3 | 14 | 60 : 77 | 36 | |
10 | TS Woltmershausen | 10 | 2 | 16 | 59 : 87 | 32 | |
11 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 9 | 4 | 15 | 37 : 63 | 31 | |
12 | TuRa Bremen | 9 | 3 | 16 | 53 : 87 | 30 | |
13 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 9 | 3 | 16 | 52 : 92 | 30 | |
14 | Brinkumer SV | 8 | 4 | 16 | 39 : 81 | 28 | |
15 | Leher TS | 5 | 10 | 13 | 49 : 75 | 25 | |
16 | TuS Komet Arsten | 6 | 1 | 21 | 39 : 84 | 19 |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 14 | 0 | 0 | 103 : 6 | 42 | |
2 | OSC Bremerhaven | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43 : 20 | 34 | |
3 | ESC Geestemünde | 10 | 0 | 4 | 46 : 31 | 30 | |
4 | SV Hemelingen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 44 : 34 | 29 | |
5 | BTS Neustadt | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38 : 26 | 25 | |
6 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 8 | 1 | 5 | 46 : 39 | 25 | |
7 | Blumenthaler SV | 7 | 2 | 5 | 38 : 38 | 23 | |
8 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 26 | 21 | |
9 | Oberneuland | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 35 | 19 | |
10 | Union 60 Bremen | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 35 | 19 | |
11 | Brinkumer SV | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22 : 30 | 18 | |
12 | Leher TS | 3 | 7 | 4 | 28 : 29 | 16 | |
13 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 4 | 2 | 8 | 26 : 45 | 14 | |
14 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | 1 | 9 | 28 : 45 | 13 | |
15 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20 : 38 | 10 | |
16 | TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24 : 51 | 9 |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 14 | 0 | 0 | 94 : 10 | 42 | |
2 | SV Hemelingen | 13 | 0 | 2 | 69 : 26 | 39 | |
3 | Oberneuland | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42 : 21 | 27 | |
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 21 | 24 | |
5 | TS Woltmershausen | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35 : 36 | 23 | |
6 | Union 60 Bremen | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 32 | 20 | |
7 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 6 | 1 | 7 | 39 : 41 | 19 | |
8 | TuRa Bremen | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 42 | 17 | |
9 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 : 47 | 16 | |
10 | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 37 | 13 | |
11 | BTS Neustadt | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22 : 51 | 11 | |
12 | ESC Geestemünde | 3 | 1 | 10 | 26 : 40 | 10 | |
13 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 37 | 10 | |
14 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 51 | 10 | |
15 | Leher TS | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 46 | 9 | |
16 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19 : 46 | 9 |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |