PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logrones B | 22 | 7 | 4 | 64 : 19 | 73 | ||
2 | Alfaro | 22 | 7 | 4 | 77 : 35 | 73 | ||
3 | Anguiano | 19 | 8 | 6 | 68 : 38 | 65 | ||
4 | CD Calahorra B | 19 | 7 | 7 | 68 : 33 | 64 | ||
5 | Varea | 17 | 7 | 9 | 57 : 30 | 58 | ||
6 | Oyonesa | 16 | 7 | 10 | 45 : 28 | 55 | ||
7 | Casalarreina CF | 15 | 10 | 8 | 56 : 47 | 55 | ||
8 | Berceo | 13 | 8 | 12 | 43 : 42 | 47 | ||
9 | FC La Calzada | 12 | 9 | 12 | 50 : 42 | 45 | ||
10 | Arnedo | 11 | 9 | 13 | 36 : 45 | 42 | ||
11 | Peña Balsamaiso CF | 11 | 6 | 16 | 46 : 58 | 39 | ||
12 | Racing Rioja CF | 11 | 6 | 16 | 37 : 52 | 39 | ||
13 | River Ebro | 10 | 8 | 15 | 39 : 48 | 38 | ||
14 | CA Vianes | 9 | 6 | 18 | 30 : 61 | 33 | ||
15 | Haro Deportivo | 7 | 7 | 19 | 35 : 50 | 28 | ||
16 | Tedeon | 7 | 6 | 20 | 23 : 61 | 27 | ||
17 | Comillas | 3 | 15 | 15 | 34 : 54 | 24 | ||
18 | Alberite | 4 | 5 | 24 | 36 : 101 | 17 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logrones B | 13 | 4 | 0 | 44 : 9 | 43 | ||
2 | Oyonesa | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 11 | 38 | ||
3 | Anguiano | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 17 | 36 | ||
4 | Alfaro | 9 | 4 | 3 | 38 : 19 | 31 | ||
5 | CD Calahorra B | 9 | 3 | 4 | 39 : 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Berceo | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 30 | ||
7 | Varea | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 25 | ||
8 | Peña Balsamaiso CF | 7 | 4 | 5 | 33 : 26 | 25 | ||
9 | Casalarreina CF | 6 | 7 | 4 | 30 : 26 | 25 | ||
10 | Arnedo | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 25 | ||
11 | Racing Rioja CF | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 25 | ||
12 | Tedeon | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 14 | 20 | ||
13 | FC La Calzada | 4 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 19 | ||
14 | CA Vianes | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 26 | 18 | ||
15 | River Ebro | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22 : 31 | 17 | ||
16 | Haro Deportivo | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 20 | 15 | ||
17 | Alberite | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19 : 41 | 10 | ||
18 | Comillas | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 : 28 | 9 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfaro | 13 | 3 | 1 | 39 : 16 | 42 | ||
2 | CD Calahorra B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 19 | 34 | ||
3 | Varea | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 14 | 33 | ||
4 | UD Logrones B | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 10 | 30 | ||
5 | Casalarreina CF | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 30 | ||
6 | Anguiano | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 : 21 | 29 | ||
7 | FC La Calzada | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 27 | 26 | ||
8 | River Ebro | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 21 | ||
9 | Berceo | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 22 | 17 | ||
10 | Oyonesa | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 17 | ||
11 | Arnedo | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 17 | ||
12 | Comillas | 2 | 9 | 5 | 22 : 26 | 15 | ||
13 | CA Vianes | 5 | 0 | 12 | 19 : 35 | 15 | ||
14 | Racing Rioja CF | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 : 25 | 14 | ||
15 | Peña Balsamaiso CF | 4 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 32 | 14 | ||
16 | Haro Deportivo | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 : 30 | 13 | ||
17 | Tedeon | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 : 47 | 7 | ||
18 | Alberite | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17 : 60 | 7 |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |