Estádio: Hitachi Energy Arena Round: 30
Juiz: Enzo Vesprini Home Manager: Thomas Askebrand Away Manager: Denis Velic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Degerfors | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Osters IF | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | IK Oddevold | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Utsiktens BK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | Skövde AIK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 8 | ||
8 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | Helsingborg | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Orebro SK | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
12 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 5 | ||
13 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
15 | Gefle IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 3 | ||
16 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 |
Promoção | |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Playoff de despromoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Degerfors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Orebro SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
7 | Osters IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
12 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
13 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
14 | Helsingborg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
15 | Gefle IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | ||
16 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 1 |
Promoção | |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Playoff de despromoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
1 | Osters IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Degerfors | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Helsingborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Landskrona BoIS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Orebro SK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Promoção | |
Despromoção | |
Playoff de despromoção |