Clima: Céu Limpo Estádio: Estádio Central Sochi Relvado: Céu Limpo Round: 26
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 11 | 21 | ||
2 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 14 | ||
4 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 13 | ||
6 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 13 | ||
7 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 13 | ||
8 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 12 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
10 | FK Orel | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 10 | ||
11 | Strogino | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 6 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 6 | ||
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
14 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 20 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 14 | 2 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Spartak Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | Khimki-M | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | FK Orel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Zenit Penza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Strogino | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Zenit Penza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Strogino | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
15 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 19 | ||
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | Spartak Moscovo II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 18 | ||
4 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 7 | 15 | ||
5 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 13 | ||
7 | Chertanovo | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 15 | 11 | ||
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 10 | ||
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 9 | ||
11 | Dinamo São Petersburgo | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Tver | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 8 | ||
13 | Luch Energiya | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 7 | ||
14 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
15 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 16 | 3 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Spartak Moscovo II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 10 | ||
5 | Dinamo Moscow II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
7 | Dinamo São Petersburgo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 7 | ||
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
14 | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Tver | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Spartak Moscovo II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
5 | Chertanovo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 5 | ||
7 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 4 | ||
10 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
11 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | Dinamo São Petersburgo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 19 | ||
2 | Amkar Perm | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 16 | ||
3 | Smena Kazan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 15 | ||
4 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 14 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 14 | ||
6 | Krylia Sovetov II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 8 | ||
8 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 7 | ||
9 | FC Orenburg II | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | Dynamo Barnaul | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 6 | ||
12 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 5 | ||
13 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 13 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 14 | 3 |
Promoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Krylia Sovetov II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Smena Kazan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | FC Orenburg II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
13 | Dynamo Barnaul | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
Promoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Smena Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
5 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Dynamo Barnaul | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
8 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | FC Orenburg II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Krylia Sovetov II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | Skchf Sevastopol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 18 | ||
3 | FK Legion Dynamo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 17 | ||
4 | Rubin Yalta | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 7 | 16 | ||
5 | Rostov-M2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | Kuban Holding | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 15 | ||
7 | Stroitel Rostov | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 15 | ||
8 | FK Forte Taganrog | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 14 | ||
9 | Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 13 | ||
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 12 | ||
11 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 12 | ||
12 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
13 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 10 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
15 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 9 | ||
16 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 28 | 7 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 21 | 2 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
4 | FK Legion Dynamo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | Skchf Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
7 | Rostov-M2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
9 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Kuban Holding | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
13 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
15 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
16 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 18 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 1 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skchf Sevastopol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Rostov-M2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Legion Dynamo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Kuban Holding | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
6 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
11 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
14 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
15 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 4 | ||
16 | Angusht Nazran | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 1 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 9 | 5 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 32 | |
2 | FK Kaluga | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 23 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 14 | 23 | |
4 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 4 | 9 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 21 | |
5 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 21 | |
6 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 21 | |
7 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 18 | |
8 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 14 | 17 | |
9 | Dynamo Bryansk | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 12 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ufa | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 9 | 28 | |
2 | FC Novosibirsk | 6 | 8 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 26 | |
3 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 25 | |
4 | FK Chelyabinsk | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | |
5 | Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 20 | 21 | |
6 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 19 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 18 | |
8 | Veles | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 14 | 18 | |
9 | FC Murom | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 16 | |
10 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8 : 25 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Novosibirsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | |
2 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 32 | |
3 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 27 | |
4 | FK Chelyabinsk | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 25 | |
7 | FK Forte Taganrog | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 24 | |
8 | Amkar Perm | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
9 | Chertanovo | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 22 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 33 | |
2 | FC Ufa | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 10 | 31 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 28 | |
4 | FC Murom | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 24 | |
5 | Veles | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 23 | |
7 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | Dynamo Bryansk | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 22 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção | |
Playoff de Promoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 16 | |
2 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 15 | |
3 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 12 | |
4 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 11 | |
6 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 6 | 8 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 8 | |
8 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 8 | |
9 | Dynamo Bryansk | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 6 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ufa | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 6 | 22 | |
2 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
3 | FC Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 18 | |
4 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 16 | |
5 | FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | |
6 | Krasnodar II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 13 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 12 | |
8 | FC Murom | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 11 | |
9 | Veles | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 10 | |
10 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 22 | |
2 | FC Novosibirsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | |
3 | FK Chelyabinsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 19 | |
4 | FK Forte Taganrog | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
7 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 14 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 13 | |
9 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ufa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
2 | Veles | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | Dynamo Bryansk | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
6 | FC Murom | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | |
7 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 11 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção | |
Playoff de Promoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 17 | |
2 | FK Kaluga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 15 | |
3 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 13 | |
4 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 10 | |
5 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 9 | |
6 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 9 | |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 7 | |
8 | Dynamo Bryansk | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 6 | |
9 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 6 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 9 | |
2 | FC Novosibirsk | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 8 | |
3 | Veles | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 8 | |
4 | FC Ufa | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 : 3 | 6 | |
5 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 6 | |
6 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 5 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 5 | |
8 | FC Murom | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 5 | |
9 | Rodina-2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 3 | |
10 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 18 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Novosibirsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 13 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 9 | 12 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 11 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | |
7 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 7 | |
8 | Chertanovo | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
9 | FK Forte Taganrog | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 5 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 12 | |
3 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
4 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | FC Ufa | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
7 | FC Murom | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | |
8 | Dynamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
9 | Veles | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 7 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 5 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção | |
Playoff de Promoção |