PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense Sub20 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Botafogo RJ Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Portuguesa RJ Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Flamengo Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Vasco da Gama Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Bangu Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Madureira RJ Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Sampaio Correa Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Volta Redonda Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Audax RJ Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
11 | Boavista SC Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Nova Iguaçu Sub20 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Portuguesa RJ Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Bangu Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Botafogo RJ Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Flamengo Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Vasco da Gama Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Volta Redonda Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Madureira RJ Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Nova Iguaçu Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Sampaio Correa Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | Audax RJ Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Boavista SC Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo RJ Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Flamengo Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Vasco da Gama Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Fluminense Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Bangu Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Portuguesa RJ Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Audax RJ Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Boavista SC Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Madureira RJ Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Sampaio Correa Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Volta Redonda Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Nova Iguaçu Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacatuba EC Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Horizonte FC Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Itarema EC Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Ferroviário Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Fortaleza Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Terra e Mar Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Atlético Cearense Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Pague Menos Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | AE Tiradentes Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus Sub20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | São Gerardo Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Atlético Cearense Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Alvinegro FC Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz CE Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | Icasa CE Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Crato U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horizonte FC Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Pacatuba EC Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
4 | Itarema EC Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Ferroviário Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Fortaleza Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Terra e Mar Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Pague Menos Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Atlético Cearense Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | AE Tiradentes Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Atlético Cearense Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | São Gerardo Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz CE Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
5 | Alvinegro FC Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Icasa CE Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Crato U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacatuba EC Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Floresta EC Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Horizonte FC Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Itarema EC Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Ferroviário Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Fortaleza Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Terra e Mar Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Cearense Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Pague Menos Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | AE Tiradentes Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Ceará Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Gerardo Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Centro Esportivo Juventus Sub20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Alvinegro FC Sub20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz CE Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Atlético Cearense Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Icasa CE Sub20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
4 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Play-off |