Estádio: Pavilhao Desportivo Municipal Round: 4
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polónia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itália Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roménia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilhas Faroé Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | França Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espanha Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suíça Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sérvia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croácia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
Ronda Principal | |
Ronda Qualificação |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polónia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itália Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roménia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilhas Faroé Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | França Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espanha Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suíça Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sérvia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croácia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
Ronda Principal | |
Ronda Qualificação |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polónia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itália Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roménia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilhas Faroé Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | França Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espanha Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suíça Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sérvia Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croácia Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro Sub20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte Sub20 | 0 | 0 |
Ronda Principal | |
Ronda Qualificação |