Estádio: Estádio Nacional 11 de Novembro Round: 2
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sagrada Esperança | 15 | 4 | 3 | 33 : 9 | 49 | ||
2 | Petro Luanda | 14 | 5 | 1 | 44 : 8 | 47 | ||
3 | CD Lunda Sul | 13 | 7 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 46 | ||
4 | Kabuscorp | 10 | 6 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 36 | ||
5 | Wiliete de Benguela | 8 | 7 | 6 | 26 : 18 | 31 | ||
6 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 9 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 20 | 31 | ||
7 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 7 | 9 | 4 | 28 : 19 | 30 | ||
8 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 8 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 20 | 29 | ||
9 | GD Interclube | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20 : 26 | 24 | ||
10 | São Salvador | 5 | 7 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 22 | ||
11 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 5 | 7 | 9 | 11 : 22 | 22 | ||
12 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19 : 32 | 18 | ||
13 | União de Malanje | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 : 34 | 18 | ||
14 | Sporting de Cabinda | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 : 49 | 16 | ||
15 | Recreativo do Libolo | 3 | 6 | 13 | 11 : 27 | 15 |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sagrada Esperança | 10 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 3 | 31 | ||
2 | CD Lunda Sul | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21 : 5 | 28 | ||
3 | Petro Luanda | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20 : 3 | 23 | ||
4 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 23 | ||
5 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 20 | ||
6 | Kabuscorp | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 19 | ||
7 | Wiliete de Benguela | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 18 | ||
8 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 17 | ||
9 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 17 | ||
10 | São Salvador | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 15 | ||
11 | GD Interclube | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 15 | ||
12 | União de Malanje | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 14 | ||
13 | Sporting de Cabinda | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 24 | 12 | ||
14 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 11 | ||
15 | Recreativo do Libolo | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 11 |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro Luanda | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 5 | 24 | |
2 | Sagrada Esperança | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 18 | |
3 | CD Lunda Sul | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 18 | |
4 | Kabuscorp | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 17 | |
5 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 14 | |
6 | Wiliete de Benguela | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 13 | |
7 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 10 | |
8 | GD Interclube | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 14 | 9 | |
9 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 7 | |
10 | São Salvador | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 : 17 | 7 | |
11 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 : 15 | 6 | |
12 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 : 16 | 5 | |
13 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 : 16 | 4 | |
14 | União de Malanje | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 : 21 | 4 | |
15 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 25 | 4 |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Despromoção |