ITF - Sharm el-Sheikh - Feminino |
04/04 09:15 |
25 |
Britt Geukens
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
03/08 09:50 |
26 |
Reka-Luca Jani
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
1-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
03/06 09:30 |
25 |
Gabriela A M Davidescu
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
03/01 09:45 |
26 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Anastasia Detiuc
|
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
02/28 08:00 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Domenika Turkovic
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Wesley Chapel - Qualificação - Feminino |
01/21 15:30 |
62 |
Jada Robinson
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - Orlando - Qualificação - Feminino |
01/14 15:00 |
62 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Ching-Wen Hsu
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF - Daytona Beach - Feminino |
01/10 22:35 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Amanda Rodgers
|
6-3,1-6,11-13
|
|
ITF - Daytona Beach - Qualificação - Feminino |
01/09 16:05 |
62 |
Catherine Harrison
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-7,7-5,2-6
|
|
ITF - Daytona Beach - Qualificação - Feminino |
01/08 19:30 |
62 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Dia Evtimova
|
7-5,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - Daytona Beach - Qualificação - Feminino |
01/07 18:00 |
62 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Ching-Wen Hsu
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Norman - Qualificação |
11/14 16:00 |
62 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - Norman - Qualificação |
11/12 17:00 |
62 |
Angelina Gabueva
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Waco - Qualificação - Feminino |
11/06 16:00 |
54 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Ashley Kratzer
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Waco - Qualificação - Feminino |
11/05 16:00 |
54 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Ellie Douglas
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - Tyler - Feminino |
11/01 17:30 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Amanda Anisimova
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Tyler - Qualificação - Feminino |
10/31 15:00 |
54 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Aymet Uzcategui
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Tyler - Qualificação - Feminino |
10/30 15:00 |
54 |
Jada Robinson
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Tyler - Qualificação - Feminino |
10/29 18:10 |
54 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Kathleen Derienzo
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - Florença - Feminino |
10/18 17:30 |
25 |
Aleksandra Wozniak
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
0-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Florença - Feminino |
10/17 20:20 |
62 |
Raveena Kingsley
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - Florença - Feminino |
10/17 14:00 |
62 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Kennedy Shaffer
|
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Florença - Feminino |
10/15 14:00 |
62 |
Anna Baranovski
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Kiev - Feminino |
09/27 07:00 |
26 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Anastasiya Shoshyna
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Kiev - Feminino |
09/26 07:00 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Anhelina Kalita
|
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
|
ITF - Bucha - Feminino |
09/23 07:00 |
29 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Martina Colmegna
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Bucha - Feminino |
09/22 07:00 |
28 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Anastasiya Shoshyna
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - Bucha - Feminino |
09/21 07:00 |
27 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Nadiya Kolb
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Bucha - Feminino |
09/20 10:30 |
26 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Anastasiya Klymenko
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Bucha - Feminino |
09/18 11:00 |
25 |
Dana Kremer
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
Retired
|
|