ITF - Antália - Feminino |
09/25 07:30 |
25 |
Alise Cernecka
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
09/21 07:30 |
27 |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
09/20 07:30 |
26 |
Anastasiya Poplavska
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-3,2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
09/19 10:30 |
25 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Franziska Kommer
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Bucareste - Feminino |
08/20 07:00 |
62 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Andreea E Iordachi
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Bucareste - Feminino |
08/19 09:00 |
62 |
Ilaria Sposetti
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Bucareste - Feminino |
08/18 06:00 |
62 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Linda Cagnazzo
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF - Bucareste - Feminino |
07/08 11:00 |
62 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Alexandra Damaschin
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Bucareste - Feminino |
07/07 07:00 |
62 |
Stella Chianello
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Focsani - Qualificação - Feminino |
07/01 10:00 |
62 |
Jessie Aney
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Curtea de Arges - Qualificação - Feminino |
06/24 07:00 |
62 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Alexandra Damaschin
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Banja Luka - Qualificação - Feminino |
06/04 11:00 |
62 |
Sarah Nikocevic
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Banja Luka - Qualificação - Feminino |
06/03 09:30 |
62 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Aneta Kulhankova
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - Nis - Qualificação - Feminino |
05/27 07:30 |
62 |
Anna Makhorkina
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Gonesse - Qualificação - Feminino |
03/12 10:00 |
44 |
Margaux Orange
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF - Gonesse - Qualificação - Feminino |
03/11 09:00 |
44 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Anna Popescu
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - Gonesse - Qualificação - Feminino |
03/10 09:00 |
44 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Julie Belgraver
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF - Amiens - Qualificação - Feminino |
03/04 13:45 |
62 |
Franziska Kommer
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - Amiens - Qualificação - Feminino |
03/03 12:25 |
62 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Emily Casteleyn
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Maiorca - Feminino |
02/25 08:30 |
62 |
Chisa Hosonuma
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - Maiorca - Qualificação - Feminino |
02/17 09:30 |
62 |
Angela Fita Boluda
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
5-7,7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - Varna - Feminino |
09/16 09:00 |
54 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Maria Victoria Negoita
|
7-5,0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Mamaia - Qualificação - Feminino |
08/29 07:00 |
62 |
Mia Nicole Eklund
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Mamaia - Qualificação - Feminino |
08/28 08:30 |
62 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Camelia-Elena Hristea
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - Bucareste - Feminino |
08/24 10:10 |
26 |
Ilona G Ghioroaie
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Bucareste - Feminino |
08/23 07:00 |
25 |
Luminita Tutunaru
v
Anamaria Kiszner Luca
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - Arad - Feminino |
08/08 09:00 |
25 |
Ioana Gheorghita
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Arad - Feminino |
08/07 07:00 |
62 |
Teodora Stinga
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF - Targu Jiu - Feminino |
07/31 07:00 |
62 |
Elena Bogdan
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Targu Jiu - Feminino |
07/30 06:00 |
62 |
Maria Victoria Negoita
v
Luminita Tutunaru
|
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
|