Premier Padel - Major de Itália |
07/14 15:00 |
- |
Tapia/Coello
v
Bergamini/Ruiz
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valência |
07/08 17:00 |
2 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Galan/Sanz
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valência |
07/07 17:45 |
3 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Yanguas/Belasteguin
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valência |
07/06 17:10 |
4 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Belluati/Nieto
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valência |
07/05 17:55 |
5 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Bergamini/Ruiz
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valladolid |
06/25 10:50 |
1 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valladolid |
06/24 18:55 |
2 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Campagnolo/Garrido
|
Walkover
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valladolid |
06/23 18:40 |
3 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sanchez/Capra
|
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valladolid |
06/22 18:05 |
4 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Cardona/Nieto
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
World Padel Tour - Valladolid |
06/20 20:25 |
5 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Ruiz/Martinez
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Marbella |
06/04 09:35 |
1 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Gonzalez Luque/Gutierrez
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour - Marbella |
06/03 14:30 |
2 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Navarro/Chingotto
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
World Padel Tour - Marbella |
06/02 16:30 |
3 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Augsburger/Rico
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
World Padel Tour - Marbella |
06/01 17:00 |
4 |
Tapia/Coello
v
G. Barahona/Garcia
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
World Padel Tour - Marbella |
05/31 16:35 |
5 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Cardona/Nieto
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour - Viena |
05/28 10:25 |
1 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
World Padel Tour - Viena |
05/27 10:15 |
2 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sanz/Nieto
|
4-6,6-0,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour - Viena |
05/26 15:05 |
3 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Campagnolo/Garrido
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Viena |
05/25 15:40 |
4 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Bergamini/Ruiz
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
World Padel Tour - Viena |
05/23 16:50 |
5 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Gil/Moyano
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
World Padel Tour - Copenhaga |
05/17 15:00 |
6 |
Sanz/Garrido
v
Coello/Tapia
|
Walkover
|
|
World Padel Tour - Vigo |
05/14 09:40 |
1 |
Galan/Lebron
v
Tapia/Coello
|
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
|
World Padel Tour - Vigo |
05/13 15:40 |
2 |
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
v
Tapia/Coello
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Vigo |
05/12 20:00 |
3 |
Ruiz/Tello
v
Tapia/Coello
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Vigo |
05/11 16:35 |
4 |
Bergamini/Ruiz
v
Tapia/Coello
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Vigo |
05/10 16:25 |
5 |
Diaz/G. Silingo
v
Tapia/Coello
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Bruxelas |
04/30 15:20 |
1 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
|
World Padel Tour - Bruxelas |
04/29 17:00 |
2 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Navarro/Chingotto
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
World Padel Tour - Bruxelas |
04/28 18:15 |
3 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Nieto/Lima
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour - Bruxelas |
04/27 18:25 |
4 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Sanz/Garrido
|
6-3,6-3
|
|