01/19 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/16 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/15 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/09 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/05 11:00 |
1 |
[14]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/04 16:30 |
1 |
[14]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/26 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Kunlun Red Star Sub20
[16] |
W |
4-1
|
12/25 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Kunlun Red Star Sub20
[16] |
W |
6-0
|
12/15 09:00 |
1 |
[6]
SKA Varyagi Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/14 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
SKA Varyagi Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/09 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/08 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/02 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/01 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Taifun Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/28 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/27 09:00 |
1 |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HK MVD Sub20
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/21 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Chaika Sub20
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/20 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Chaika Sub20
[14]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/17 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
MHC Dynamo Moscow Sub20
v
Atlanty Sub20
[19]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 16:00 |
1 |
[14]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Atlanty Sub20
[20]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/04 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/03 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[12]
|
L |
6-4
|
10/31 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/30 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/25 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
MHC Spartak Sub20
[10]
|
L |
0-5
|
10/24 16:00 |
1 |
[12]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
MHC Spartak Sub20
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/21 10:00 |
1 |
[13]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/20 10:00 |
1 |
[13]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/16 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Loko Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[15]
|
W |
3-4
|