10/09 14:00 |
1 |
[27]
HK MVD Sub20
v
Chaika Sub20
[25]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 04:00 |
1 |
Taifun Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
W |
0-2
|
09/30 09:00 |
1 |
Taifun Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
W |
1-2
|
09/27 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
09/26 10:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
5-3
|
09/19 16:00 |
1 |
HK MVD Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
L |
2-4
|
09/18 14:00 |
1 |
HK MVD Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
4-3
|
09/15 16:00 |
1 |
HK MVD Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
L |
1-3
|
09/14 16:00 |
1 |
HK MVD Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
L |
3-4
|
09/10 11:00 |
1 |
Loko Sub20
v
HK MVD Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
09/09 16:00 |
1 |
Loko Sub20
v
HK MVD Sub20
|
L |
5-2
|
09/06 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz Sub20
v
HK MVD Sub20
|
W |
1-3
|
09/05 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz Sub20
v
HK MVD Sub20
|
L |
2-1
|
02/28 14:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
L |
3-4
|
02/26 10:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
|
L |
2-3
|
02/23 10:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
|
W |
2-1
|
02/21 10:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/16 16:30 |
1 |
HC Riga Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/04 16:30 |
1 |
Atlant Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
W |
2-3
|
02/02 15:30 |
1 |
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
5-1
|
01/25 09:30 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
6-5
|
01/24 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/21 09:30 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/20 09:30 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
01/12 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
01/11 16:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
W |
6-3
|
12/27 11:30 |
1 |
Rússia Sub18
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/26 11:30 |
1 |
Rússia Sub18
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/08 14:00 |
1 |
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
5-1
|
12/07 14:00 |
1 |
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|