12/15 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
2-3
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
03/11 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
03/10 08:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
03/08 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 08:30 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
02/13 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
2-3
|
02/12 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
02/09 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Dynamo Olymp Moskva Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
01/30 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
01/29 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 08:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Zvezda Yugry Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
01/19 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
01/18 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
|
L |
3-1
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
12/14 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
11/03 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 10:27 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|