11/11 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Avangard Omsk
|
L |
3-4
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Kunlun Red Star
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
1-4
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 16:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
2-1
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
L |
1-2
|
10/29 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
5-1
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
4-1
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
4-5
|
10/18 16:30 |
- |
Spartak Moscovo
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-5
|
10/15 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
|
W |
4-0
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
1-2
|
10/08 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Dynamo Moscow
|
W |
3-2
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Avangard Omsk
|
W |
5-0
|
10/02 11:30 |
- |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
0-4
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
0-3
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
09/24 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Dynamo Minsk
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 09:00 |
- |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-3
|
09/19 09:00 |
- |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
0-2
|
09/17 07:00 |
- |
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
2-1
|
09/15 09:30 |
- |
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
2-0
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Spartak Moscovo
|
L |
1-3
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
3-2
|
09/07 16:10 |
- |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-4
|
09/05 16:00 |
- |
HC Vityaz
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
3-2
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
3-2
|
03/27 12:00 |
3 |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
1-2
|
03/25 14:00 |
3 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
2-1
|