09/16 10:00 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Ural Sub19
|
W |
4-0
|
09/11 10:00 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburg - Reservas
v
Lokomotiv Moscovo - Reservas
|
W |
0-2
|
08/27 16:00 |
5 |
Krasnodar Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
W |
1-3
|
08/20 12:00 |
4 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Krylia Sovetov Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
08/13 15:00 |
3 |
FC Akhmat Grozny Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
L |
5-0
|
08/06 10:00 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Tom Tomsk - Reservas
|
D |
2-2
|
07/29 09:00 |
1 |
Zenit São Petersburgo Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
05/20 10:00 |
30 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Mordoviya-M Saransk
|
W |
3-1
|
05/14 09:00 |
29 |
Zenit São Petersburgo Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
W |
1-4
|
05/06 09:00 |
27 |
Rostov Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/29 10:00 |
26 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 13:00 |
25 |
Amkar Perm - Reservas
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
W |
1-4
|
04/15 10:00 |
24 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
CSKA Moscovo Sub19
|
W |
3-2
|
04/10 11:00 |
23 |
Krylia Sovetov Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
04/02 12:00 |
22 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Rubin Kazan Sub19
|
W |
4-1
|
03/19 09:00 |
21 |
Krasnodar Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
W |
2-5
|
03/12 10:00 |
20 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
FC Ufa Sub19
|
W |
1-0
|
03/05 14:00 |
19 |
FC Akhmat Grozny Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
12/03 11:00 |
18 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Ural Sub19
|
W |
4-1
|
11/29 11:00 |
17 |
Dynamo Moscow Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 10:00 |
16 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Anzhi Makhachkala - Reservas
|
W |
3-0
|
11/07 09:00 |
15 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Zenit São Petersburgo Sub19
|
L |
0-1
|
10/25 11:30 |
13 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Rostov Sub19
|
W |
4-3
|
10/17 11:00 |
12 |
Spartak Moscovo Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
W |
0-1
|
10/03 14:00 |
11 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Amkar Perm - Reservas
|
W |
7-0
|
09/25 13:00 |
10 |
CSKA Moscovo Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
L |
3-0
|
09/19 12:00 |
9 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Krylia Sovetov Sub19
|
W |
5-0
|
09/12 09:00 |
8 |
Rubin Kazan Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
08/29 10:00 |
7 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
v
Krasnodar Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/22 15:00 |
6 |
FC Ufa Sub19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow Sub19
|
W |
1-3
|