09/24 13:00 |
11 |
FSV Fernwald
v
SV Neuhof 1910
|
L |
2-1
|
09/18 13:00 |
10 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Waldgirmes
|
W |
4-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
9 |
[17]
FC 1906 Erlensee
v
SV Neuhof 1910
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/07 17:00 |
8 |
[18]
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Steinbach
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/04 13:00 |
7 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
L |
0-4
|
08/27 15:00 |
6 |
[20]
SV Unter-Flockenbach
v
SV Neuhof 1910
[16]
|
L |
5-1
|
08/21 13:00 |
5 |
[15]
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/14 13:00 |
4 |
TSV Steinbach II
v
SV Neuhof 1910
|
W |
0-2
|
08/07 13:00 |
3 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Turk Gucu Friedberg
|
L |
2-3
|
08/03 17:00 |
2 |
Steinbach
v
SV Neuhof 1910
|
D |
0-0
|
07/30 13:00 |
1 |
[13]
SV Neuhof 1910
v
FC Hanau 93
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/28 13:00 |
10 |
[6]
SV Rot Weiss Hadamar
v
SV Neuhof 1910
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/22 13:00 |
9 |
[9]
SV Neuhof 1910
v
TuS Dietkirchen
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/14 13:00 |
8 |
[8]
Waldgirmes
v
SV Neuhof 1910
[9]
|
L |
4-0
|
05/08 13:00 |
7 |
[9]
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Hessen Dreieich
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/30 15:30 |
5 |
[10]
TuS Dietkirchen
v
SV Neuhof 1910
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/24 13:00 |
6 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
FC Eddersheim
|
D |
0-0
|
04/16 13:00 |
4 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Waldgirmes
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 15:00 |
5 |
TuS Dietkirchen
v
SV Neuhof 1910
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/06 16:30 |
2 |
[10]
SV Neuhof 1910
v
SV Rot Weiss Hadamar
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/03 13:00 |
4 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Waldgirmes
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/26 14:00 |
3 |
[5]
Hessen Dreieich
v
SV Neuhof 1910
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/13 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
FC Eddersheim
v
SV Neuhof 1910
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/11 13:00 |
22 |
[8]
FC Hanau 93
v
SV Neuhof 1910
[5]
|
L |
6-1
|
12/04 13:00 |
21 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Bayern Alzenau
|
W |
2-1
|
11/27 13:00 |
20 |
SG Barockstadt
v
SV Neuhof 1910
|
W |
0-2
|
11/21 13:30 |
19 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
W |
2-1
|
11/14 13:30 |
18 |
Steinbach
v
SV Neuhof 1910
|
W |
1-4
|
10/30 14:00 |
16 |
SV Neuhof 1910
v
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
L |
0-2
|
10/27 17:00 |
15 |
[9]
SV Neuhof 1910
v
Buchonia Flieden
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|