06/03 16:30 |
30 |
[15]
BM Guadalajara
v
BM Sinfin
[13]
|
W |
22-23
|
05/27 16:30 |
29 |
[12]
BM Sinfin
v
FC Barcelona
[1]
|
L |
28-39
|
05/21 10:30 |
28 |
[11]
Atlético Valladolid
v
BM Sinfin
[12]
|
L |
30-25
|
05/13 16:30 |
27 |
[11]
BM Sinfin
v
BM Torrelavega
[7]
|
L |
32-34
|
04/23 17:00 |
26 |
[13]
BM Cangas
v
BM Sinfin
[12]
|
D |
23-23
|
04/14 19:30 |
25 |
[14]
BM Sinfin
v
Bidasoa Irun
[4]
|
W |
33-32
|
04/09 18:30 |
24 |
[8]
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
v
BM Sinfin
[13]
|
L |
39-34
|
04/04 18:30 |
23 |
[13]
BM Sinfin
v
BM Huesca
[9]
|
L |
29-30
|
03/31 18:00 |
22 |
[3]
Ciudad Encantada
v
BM Sinfin
[12]
|
D |
29-29
|
03/24 20:30 |
21 |
[13]
BM Sinfin
v
BM Granollers
[2]
|
W |
34-30
|
03/05 11:30 |
20 |
[7]
Ademar Leon
v
BM Sinfin
[13]
|
L |
34-31
|
02/25 19:00 |
19 |
[10]
BM Benidorm
v
BM Sinfin
[14]
|
W |
27-29
|
02/19 19:00 |
18 |
[15]
BM Sinfin
v
BM Cisne
[16] |
W |
21-20
|
02/11 18:00 |
17 |
[7]
Anaitasuna
v
BM Sinfin
[15]
|
W |
28-30
|
02/05 11:30 |
16 |
[16]
BM Sinfin
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
[9]
|
W |
34-30
|
12/09 19:00 |
15 |
[15]
BM Sinfin
v
BM Guadalajara
[16]
|
L |
26-29
|
12/02 20:15 |
14 |
[1]
FC Barcelona
v
BM Sinfin
[15]
|
L |
43-19
|
11/26 19:00 |
13 |
[15]
BM Sinfin
v
Atlético Valladolid
[9]
|
L |
25-27
|
11/19 18:00 |
12 |
BM Torrelavega
v
BM Sinfin
|
L |
34-30
|
11/15 19:30 |
11 |
[15]
BM Sinfin
v
BM Cangas
[13]
|
L |
28-33
|
11/12 15:00 |
10 |
[3]
Bidasoa Irun
v
BM Sinfin
[14]
|
L |
35-15
|
11/05 19:30 |
9 |
BM Sinfin
v
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
|
L |
26-29
|
10/29 15:30 |
8 |
[9]
BM Huesca
v
BM Sinfin
[11]
|
D |
32-32
|
10/23 14:00 |
7 |
BM Sinfin
v
Ciudad Encantada
|
L |
25-33
|
10/07 18:00 |
6 |
[2]
BM Granollers
v
BM Sinfin
[7]
|
L |
34-27
|
09/30 19:30 |
5 |
[5]
BM Sinfin
v
Ademar Leon
[7]
|
L |
29-32
|
09/23 19:30 |
4 |
BM Sinfin
v
BM Benidorm
|
W |
34-32
|
09/17 19:00 |
3 |
BM Cisne
v
BM Sinfin
|
L |
30-29
|
09/11 10:00 |
2 |
[3]
BM Sinfin
v
Anaitasuna
[4]
|
D |
21-21
|
09/06 19:30 |
1 |
[7]
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
BM Sinfin
[7]
|
W |
27-31
|